Jarleth Stephen DUFFY , 18681949 (aged 81 years)

Name
Jarleth Stephen /DUFFY/
Given names
Jarleth Stephen
Surname
DUFFY
Also known as
Jarlath Stephen /DUFFY/
Number of children

Unknown. I am unable to find a relevant birth registration in WA.

Death

There is unsupported information that he died on 31 July 1949.