John Albert WILLIAMS, 1989

Name
John Albert /WILLIAMS/
Given names
John Albert
Nickname
Jack
Surname
WILLIAMS
MarriageW - Marriages Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: 14942/1931 WILLIAMS JOHN A JOHNSTON ALLEYNE M HAMILTON
MarriageEmails - Trevor Williams
Citation details: 22 April 2015
Text:

In part:

"She was married to John (Jack) Albert Williams, he died in Jan 1989."

DeathEmails - Trevor Williams
Citation details: 22 April 2015
Text:

In part:

"She was married to John (Jack) Albert Williams, he died in Jan 1989."