Russell S G PAYTEN, 18991957 (aged 58 years)

Name
Russell S G /PAYTEN/
Given names
Russell S G
Surname
PAYTEN
Also known as
Joseph Selwyn /PAYTEN/
Citation details: 10 Aughust 2012
Text:

In part:

"Russell became known as Joseph Selwyn and died in 1957."

BirthBirths registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 15265/1899 PAYTEN RUSSEL S G THOMAS JEAN RANDWICK
NameEmails - Marianne Payten
Citation details: 10 Aughust 2012
Text:

In part:

"Russell became known as Joseph Selwyn and died in 1957."

DeathDeaths Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: 25445/1957 PAYTEN JOSEPH SELWYN THOMAS JEAN GRENFELL
DeathEmails - Marianne Payten
Citation details: 10 August 2012
Text:

In part:

"Russell became known as Joseph Selwyn and died in 1957."