George Eric WALSH , 18771946 (aged 69 years)

Name
George Eric /WALSH/
Given names
George Eric
Surname
WALSH
Also known as
George Eric /WALSHE/
Number of children

I am unable to find any relevant birth registrations to 30 November 1917 in NSW.