Sarah Jane A S ARROBUS, 18461933 (aged 87 years)

Name
Sarah Jane A S /ARROBUS/
Given names
Sarah Jane A S
Surname
ARROBUS
Also known as
Sarah Jane /SHEPHEARD/
BirthBirths registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: V18461042 31A/1846 AROBUS SARAH J A S AMELIA
BirthWeb Site - ancestry.com.au
Citation details: Australia Birth Index, 1788-1922
Text:

Name: Sarah J A S Arobus Birth Date: 1846 Father's Name: Arobus Mother's Name: Amelia Birth Place: New South Wales Registration Year: 1846 Registration Place: Parramatta, New South Wales Volume Number: V18461042 31A

MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 2022/1863 DELANEY JOHN SHEPPEARD SARAH JANE HARTLEY
ResidenceAustralian Electoral Roll - NSW - 1930
DeathDeaths Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: 15701/1933 DELANEY SARAH J A GEORGE AMELIA LITHGOW