Beatrice Veronica CASEY, 18921977 (aged 85 years)

Martin - Beatrice Veronica
Name
Beatrice Veronica* /CASEY/
Given names
Beatrice Veronica*
Surname
CASEY
Name
Beatrice Veronica* /MARTIN/
Type
married name
Given names
Beatrice Veronica*
Surname
MARTIN
Nickname
Dolly
BirthC - Births Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: 29811/1892 CASEY BEATRICE PATRICK ELLEN PORT MACQUARIE
ResidenceObituary - Casey - Patrick
DeathM - Deaths Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: 106988/1977 MARTIN VERONICA BEATRICE PATRICK ELLEN
Quality of data: primary evidence
DeathEmails - Karen Jackson
Citation details: 10 September 2012
Text:

In part:

"Beatrice 'Veronica' Casey Birth 26 Jan 1895 in Port Macquarie, , New South Wales, Australia Death 12 Oct 1977 in Kyogle, , New South Wales, Australia"