Jeffrey Horace SPOKES, 19081943 (aged 35 years)

Name
Jeffrey Horace /SPOKES/
Given names
Jeffrey Horace
Nickname
Pat
Surname
SPOKES
Also known as
Geoffrey Horace /SPOKES/
BirthBirths registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 7588/1908 SPOKES JEFFREY H GEORGE HARRIET PORT MACQUARIE
BirthEmails - Philip Leonard
Citation details: 12 April 2013
Text:

In part:

"Geoffrey Horrace. Born 02/1908"

DeathDeaths Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: 27750/1943 SPOKES GEOFFREY HORACE GEORGE HARRIET KEMPSEY
DeathHeadstone - Spokes - Geoffrey Horace
Spokes - Geoffrey Horace
Spokes - Geoffrey Horace

Note: Image kindly made available by the volunteers at Australian Cemeteries Index.
BurialWeb Site - Australian Cemeteries Index