Jessie BRAMBLE, 18671932 (aged 64 years)

Name
Jessie /BRAMBLE/
Given names
Jessie
Nickname
Ted
Surname
BRAMBLE
BirthBirths registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 15133/1867 BRAMBLE JESSIE WILLIAM ANN PORT STEPHENS
BirthEmails - Helen Branch
Citation details: 5 July 2011
Text:

In part:

"Jesse "Ted" BRAMBLE born 23 June 1867 in Port Stephens - DIED 1932 in Wyong NSW - Occupation, Quarryman later a Farmer."

MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 6898/1890 BRAMBLE JESSE BONNEY LUCINDA STROUD
MarriageMarriages registered in New South Wales.
Citation details: 8546/1908 BRAMBLE JESSE GREEN CAROLINE L NEWCASTLE
OccupationEmails - Helen Branch
Citation details: 5 July 2011
Text:

In part:

"Jesse "Ted" BRAMBLE born 23 June 1867 in Port Stephens - DIED 1932 in Wyong NSW - Occupation, Quarryman later a Farmer."

OccupationEmails - Helen Branch
Citation details: 5 July 2011
Text:

In part:

"Jesse "Ted" BRAMBLE born 23 June 1867 in Port Stephens - DIED 1932 in Wyong NSW - Occupation, Quarryman later a Farmer."

DeathEmails - Helen Branch
Citation details: 5 July 2011
Text:

In part:

"Jesse "Ted" BRAMBLE born 23 June 1867 in Port Stephens - DIED 1932 in Wyong NSW - Occupation, Quarryman later a Farmer."