Pietrio Antonio MUSCIO, 18391928 (aged 89 years)

Male Pioneer
Name
Pietrio Antonio /MUSCIO/
Given names
Pietrio Antonio
Surname
MUSCIO
Also known as
Peter Anthony /MUSCIO/
BirthWeb Site - Australian Cemeteries Index
BirthEmails - Judith Stuart
Citation details: 5 February 2017
Text:

In part:

"Pietro Antonio Musico - born 01/02/1939 in Someo, Switzerland"

EmigrationEmails - Judith Stuart
Citation details: 5 February 2017
Text:

Un part:

"Pietro Left Some0 - 01/04/1855 to come to Australia"

MarriageM - Marriages Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: 2095/1863 MUSCIO PETER ANTONIO TROTTER MARY MANNING RIVER
MarriagePre 1860 Pioneer Register - Book 1
Citation details: 343
MarriagePre 1860 Pioneer Register - Book 2
Citation details: 866
DeathDeaths Registered in New South Wales
Citation details: 9488/1928 MUSCIO PETER A JOHN GIESTA TAREE
BurialWeb Site - Australian Cemeteries Index