Elizabeth Eva SCHUBERT , 18801933 (aged 52 years)

Name
Elizabeth Eva* /SCHUBERT/
Given names
Elizabeth Eva*
Surname
SCHUBERT
Name
Elizabeth Eva* /LAURIE/
Type
married name
Given names
Elizabeth Eva*
Surname
LAURIE
Name
Eva Elizabeth /WYLIE/
Type
married name
Given names
Eva Elizabeth
Surname
WYLIE
Also known as
Elizabeth Eva /SHUBERT/
Birth

The Pre 1860 Pioneer Register has the DOB for Elizabeth as 1 March.