Mary Ann TOZER, 1824

Name
Mary Ann /TOZER/
Given names
Mary Ann
Surname
TOZER
Also known as
Anna /TOZER/
BirthPerryman Family Document
Text:
  1. Mary Ann TOZER. Born 1824 in Dartmouth DEV ENG. Christen 30 Sep 1824 in Brixham Wesleyan IGI C 063401 0183. Occupation Dressmaker.
ChristeningPerryman Family Document
Text:
  1. Mary Ann TOZER. Born 1824 in Dartmouth DEV ENG. Christen 30 Sep 1824 in Brixham Wesleyan IGI C 063401 0183. Occupation Dressmaker.
OccupationPerryman Family Document
Text:
  1. Mary Ann TOZER. Born 1824 in Dartmouth DEV ENG. Christen 30 Sep 1824 in Brixham Wesleyan IGI C 063401 0183. Occupation Dressmaker.
OccupationEngland Census - 1851
ResidenceEngland Census - 1851
NamePerryman Family Document
NameEngland Census - 1851
NotePerryman Family Document