John Francis FENACI, 1908

Name
John Francis /FENACI/
Given names
John Francis
Surname
FENACI
Nickname
Jack
BirthWeb Site - ancestry.com.au
Citation details: Australia Birth Index, 1788-1922
Text:

Name: Jno Francis Fenaci Father's Name: Jno Fenaci Mother's name: Ctina Horneman Birth Place: Esdon, Victoria Registration Year: 1908 Registration Place: Victoria Registration Number: 3074

SourceHorneman - James Clarendon - Descendants
Note: The text of this document is not shown as it contains details of living people. It was prepared for the Saxon Horneman Knyvelt Reunion in March 2007, New Zealand.