Interactive tree of George GORE

Elizabeth GORE 1823
Cyril Ivo Edward RICHARDSON 18951918
Oswald M RICHARDSON 1896
Sylvia D V RICHARDSON 1898
Melba I RICHARDSON 1900
Grace E RICHARDSON 1904
Ruby K RICHARDSON 1907
Richard M RICHARDSON 1909
Allan K RICHARDSON 1910
Oliver A RICHARDSON 1913
Richard RICHARDSON 18711953
Elizabeth Amy MILLS 18731953
Lillian H RICHARDSON 1905
Elizabeth I RICHARDSON 1907
Edith E RICHARDSON 1909
Elsie M RICHARDSON 1911
Edith A RICHARDSON 1913
Jessie Merle RICHARDSON 19192003
Jack SAWYER 19172002
William Henry RICHARDSON 18731960
Edith Jessie GREEN 18831964
George F RICHARDSON 1911
Nerida L RICHARDSON 1914
Ann Isabel RICHARDSON 19152016
Sydney Percy Arthur ROWSELL 19111998
Lloyd Ross RICHARDSON 19171994
Edna Lillian YARNOLD 19211995
Frederick Moss RICHARDSON 18751947
Susan MARTIN 18741938
James Goffrey LAMBERT 19041906
Elsie Isabel LAMBERT 19051988
Hepburn YOUNG 1904
Mary I LAMBERT 1907
Frederick Oswald LAMBERT 19081987
Dulcie R LAMBERT 1910
William Moss LAMBERT 19121995
Winifred Emily THIELE 19151956
Mary Ann RICHARDSON 18771914
Thomas Henry LAMBERT 18731946
Ruby Jean EASTON 19031998
John Henry FARLEY
Frederick George EASTON 19061976
Kathleen Lilian STEVENS 19172003
Esther Emily RICHARDSON 18791976
James Paterson EASTON 18731951
Ernest Warwick MARTIN 19151992
Private
Madge MARTIN 1916
Private
Eliza Agnes RICHARDSON 18811976
Ernest Leonard MARTIN 18831965
Walter Thomas RICHARDSON 18831959
Alice M M RICHARDSON 18861889
Ruby Isabella RICHARDSON 18881977
Duncan Allan McIntyre MURRAY 18841938
Elsie May Matilda RICHARDSON 18911969
Samuel Manning MARTIN 18911971
Elizabeth GORE 18491927
Frederick RICHARDSON 18451935
Thomas GLYDE 18941928
Frieda Jane JOHNS 18981982
Samuel GLYDE 1894
Alfred GLYDE 1895
David GLYDE 1898
Donald GLYDE 1899
Grace M GLYDE 1901
Annie E GLYDE 1904
Walter J GLYDE 1906
John GLYDE 1910
Mary Ann DYER 18711952
John GLYDE 18581909
Edwin Walter Ellicombe DYER 1912
Walter Henry DYER 18711935
Julia Ella BROWN 18691954
Elizabeth DYER 18731949
William George Alexander GRACE 18741966
Grace DYER 18751959
William DYER 18771946
Unnamed DYER 1881
Alice Jane DYER 18821952
Richard GRACE 18731955
Sarah Matilda DYER 18841963
James KELSEY 18751937
George Thomas DYER 18861962
Agnes Maud BLAXELL 18861954
James Albert DYER 18871966
Eva Florence MACKAY 18881976
Mary GORE 18511889
Walter Thomas DYER 18431911
John G H HOLMES 19081914
James Elwyn HOLMES 19081995
Victor Keith HOLMES 19111986
Alice Elizabeth NORRIS 19152000
Lydia V HOLMES 1912
Harriet Mary A GORE 18801972
Gilbert Henry HOLMES 18791942
George Albert GORE 18901963
Fanny Elizabeth BROWN 18921954
Henry GORE 18521932
Lydia ARCHER 18501932
Ivy Elizabeth MULDOON 19162005
William John COOKE 19152004
Daisy Eileen MULDOON 19181995
Robert Fletcher HALLIDAY 19222001
Mabel Agnes Maude POLLEY 18861975
Thomas MULDOON 18731919
Ivy Gertrude POLLEY 18891983
Albert Lionel MURRAY 18881959
Edith Muriel POLLEY 1917
Allan Leonard SMITH
Norris Bertram POLLEY 18941966
Bridget Catherine MURRAY 18941955
Sarah Ann GORE 18551948
William Norris POLLEY 18531945
Janet Mary SAWYER 18811963
Francis George SMALL 18651938
Esther Elizabeth SAWYER 18831883
William George SAWYER 18841971
Eliza Agnes STEVENS 18791960
Hazel Irene SAWYER 19121993
Clinton James TROTTER 19161967
Lily E SAWYER 1914
Reay SAWYER 1917
Ivy Elaine SAWYER 19192012
Lloyd George SHOESMITH 19171992
John Henry SAWYER 18861953
Irene HARRIS 18911976
Edith Matilda SAWYER 18891979
Colin John Gillies NEWELL 18821947
Myrtle Agnes SAWYER 18911989
Frederick Charles SULLIVAN 18931963
Alice May SAWYER 18931973
Herbert Edward HARRIS 18881972
Ellen Pearl SAWYER 18951967
Henry E GREENWAY 1948
Stanley Wilfred SAWYER 18991968
Aileen Miriam SULLIVAN 19011984
Frank Percival SAWYER 19041984
Thelma Jean CAREY 19031973
Martha GORE 18591946
John William SAWYER 18591944
Henry WEEKES 18821946
Sarah Ann LYNCH 18811965
Frederick WEEKES 1883
Edward WEEKES 18841958
Elizabeth Edith REEVES 18871974
Joseph WEEKES 18851967
Elizabeth Mary WEEKES 18871923
Arthur Manning BROWN 18841923
James William WEEKES 18891967
Annie Doris CORNISH 18971986
Alice May WEEKES 18901939
Arthur Yale SAMBROOK 18811961
Sydney Robert WEEKES 18921966
Mary Bertha MARTIN 18971976
Annie Isabella WEEKES 18941947
Reginald L HAMMOND 1899
Andrew Murray McALPIN 18961972
Janet Evelyn WEEKES 18951965
Leslie CLEAVER 18931975
Stanley Horace WEEKES 18991975
Olive Mary KENNEDY 19011988
Islet Rose WEEKES 19021967
John B GOODWIN
Sylvia Edna WEEKES 19051909
Amy Irene WEEKES 19061991
Arthur Leslie Heath CAREY 19051987
Eliza GORE 18621954
Joseph WEEKES 18561934
Margaret Matilda GOLLAN 19111976
Seward Richard CLERKE
Constance A GOLLAN 19131913
John H GOLLAN 19171984
Harriet Mary Ann POLLEY 18841952
George GOLLAN 18851930
George Cecil Crittenden POLLEY 18981968
Daisy Anne CLERKE 1915
Matilda GORE 18631945
John Charles POLLEY 18551932
Enid Jean TAYLOR 1913
Frederick William WYNTER 19101970
Elsie Hilda CHAPMAN 18891971
Ernest Lyttleton TAYLOR 18841959
Harold Wilfred CHAPMAN 18901970
Lily Carrington MILLER 18871981
Sylvia Gladys CHAPMAN 18921967
Frederick LYNDON 18891971
Cecil Ambrose CHAPMAN 18941960
Edith M PLATT 18861964
Eugenia G CHAPMAN 1895
Winifred A CHAPMAN 1896
Janet GORE 18651962
Joseph Edward CHAPMAN 18621929
Henry John Pearce SAWYER 18911965
Cicily M LYNCH 18921989
Enid Alice SAWYER 19142005
Robert John STEELE 19091990
Ernest Maxwell SAWYER 19191984
Private
Vera Pearl SAWYER 19222001
Neville Ross JOYCE 19191990
Ernest Wiseman SAWYER 18921972
Minnie WYNTER 18951940
Vera Pearl SAWYER 18951917
Arthur Graham HICKS 1949
Alice Mary SAWYER 18971970
Victor Oswald Neville DENNES 18971958
William George Eric SAWYER 19011968
Ethel I DAWSON 19051982
Frederick James SAWYER 19051989
Margaretta Ann Doreen MADDALENA 19091996
Alice GORE 18671944
James Dougan SAWYER 18661939
James A GORE 18681868
Unnamed GORE 18681868
Henry GORE 18241915
Mary Ann PEARCE 18291868
Esther Wetherall WALKER 18361882
Samuel GORE 1827
Sarah GORE 1829
John GORE 1832
George GORE 1849
Mary 1849