Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Annie Maria CRAIG

Annie CASEY 18781941
Cornelius James McCANN 18801962
Martin Myles McRAE 19001943
William Roy McRAE 19011942
Stella H McRAE 1905
Elizabeth “Lillie” CASEY 18811954
William McRAE
Mary “Molly” CASEY 18831911
Ernest SHORE 19131913
Leslie George SHORE 19141973
Monica Cynthia WALKER 19131969
Private
Private
Private
Cecil Patrick SHORE 19161993
Catherine Ellen GROVES 19181974
Alan Clarence SHORE 19172007
Beryl Ruby STEVENS 19202007
Kathleen CASEY 18851968
Ernest George SHORE 18821970
Stella CASEY 18891895
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Isabel Grace CASEY 19101997
John Alexander BOATWRIGHT 19041967
Joyce Amy Mary MARTIN 19172003
Joseph J MARRIOTT 19121976
Private
Private
Private
Private
John Robert MARTIN 19191994
Florence May KRABANOFF 19181990
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Laurence Rolfe GILSON 19251974
Beatrice Veronica “Dolly” CASEY 18921977
Stephen Richard E MARTIN 18881964
Doreen Mary CASEY 19091991
James ANTHONY 19041982
James CASEY 19121929
Helena I KERR 19141916
Private
Private
Mary I KERR 19161991
William Donald ROGAN 19081955
Maisie Patricia “Timmy” KERR 19191999
John Harvey SMITH 19132004
Cyril Raymond “Ned” KERR 19202011
Private
Private
Private
Private
Julie Ann KERR 19581984
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Kevin James KERR 19261974
Private
Private
Brian Patrick KERR 1936
Private
Private
Private
Private
Betty KERR 2012
Eric PARSONS 2012
Private
Private
Private
Gertrude Ella CASEY 18941962
Arthur Rayner “Mick” KERR 18891963
Patrick CASEY 18941915
Private
Private
Private
Private
Matthew Francis CASEY 18961936
Mabel BETTS
Frank CASEY 1928
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Gerald Raymond “Ray” CASEY 19041976
Alma Theresa Jane VIDLER 19041990
Doreen Mary CASEY 19091991
James ANTHONY 19041982
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Isabel Grace CASEY 19101997
John Alexander BOATWRIGHT 19041967
Ellen O'CONNOR 18591933
Patrick Joseph CASEY 18551939
Mary E FRANKLIN 1901
Bernard James FRANKLIN 19031976
Richard E FRANKLIN 1905
Albertina M. JOHNSON 18781962
James FRANKLIN 18741949
John FENN 19021902
Robert George FENN 19041958
Madge E FENN 1907
Eric C G BROWNLOW
Annie Helena JOHNSON 18801966
Edwin George FENN 18731955
Andrew JOHNSON 18821966
James William “Jim” ABSALOM 19041970
Thelma Mary Daphne ROWSELL 19041977
Private
Private
Bernard King “Pat” O'MALLEY 19262006
Private
Private
Mary Veronica MOUNSER 19341990
Private
John Sidney MOUNSER 19481948
Vera Agnes ABSALOM 19061995
Sidney John MOUNSER 19071979
Private
Private
Private
Private
Dorothy Eileen ABSALOM 19091938
Denis Francis SHANNON
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Lorna Hastings ABSALOM 19111974
James Edward DONOHUE 1965
Private
Private
Christina Patricia “Chrissy” ABSALOM 19472003
Private
Errol George “Rip” ABSALOM 19141951
Mary Teresa DALY 19251987
Private
Private
Lynne Maree WILSON 19632015
Private
Richard Charles JAMES 19312013
John Cedric “Jack” ABSALOM 19172004
Betsy Jean “Betty or Topsy” SHEPHERD 19232014
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Leonard Henry “Harry” ABSALOM 19201963
Noelene Hannah Edith MORRISEY 2003
Private
Private
Private
Private
Mary Ida ABSALOM 19242003
Private
Ronald ABSALOM 19272003
Christina Mary Ida JOHNSON 18851978
George ABSALOM 18801950
Victor Emanuel JOHNSON 18871966
Josephine Elizabeth JOHNSON 18891979
James Leonard JOHNSON 18921917
John Oscar JOHNSON 18951917
Private
Private
Marjorie Mary GREGAN 2011
Robert Burley ASH 1993
Private
Private
Mary Hilda JOHNSON 18971960
Daniel William GREGAN 18991974
William Arthur JOHNSON 1903
Mary Ann O'CONNOR 18601942
Andrew Julius JOHNSON 18451923
Annie Maria CRAIG 18361909
John O'CONNOR 18311891
George Patrick CRAIG 18081889
Ellen MURPHY 18091883
Patrick O'CONNOR
Mary Anne PALMER