Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Samuel REDMAN

Joseph Henry REDMAN 18411864
Samuel REDMAN 18431897
Catherine SLATER 18491924
Mary Jane REDMAN 18701897
Thomas Albert COX 18921893
Hubert COX 19011901
Percy Raymond COX 19041905
Harriett Ann REDMAN 18721952
Robert Michael COX 18681953
Alfred REDMAN 1897
Sarah REDMAN 1898
Prudence A REDMAN 1899
Lionel REDMAN 1900
Hetty REDMAN 1901
Emily REDMAN 1903
Lydia REDMAN 1904
Thomas REDMAN 1906
Hilary REDMAN 1908
Alice Mary REDMAN 1911
Violet REDMAN
William REDMAN 18751943
Mary Prudence MILLS 18781956
Thomas REDMAN 1876
Sarah REDMAN 18781885
Verena M ATKINS 1904
Lester R ATKINS 1907
Emily REDMAN 18841909
Albert E ATKINS 18771965
Alfred REDMAN 18471936
Lydia MONK 18491935
Millicent REDMAN 18961921
Henry Wilberforce “Harry” BUTTSWORTH 18831977
Amelia Jane REDMAN 18781962
James Alfred CHAPMAN 18651942
William CARDEW
Elaine REDMAN 19281983
Alwyn Hilton BULLOCK 1929
Ronald Eric REDMAN 19361956
Cecil Wallace REDMAN 19051971
Agnes NORTON 19011979
Private
John Scott GIFFEN 19341979
Private
Private
William John CARRIAGE
Private
Ethel May REDMAN 19061972
John Scott GIFFEN 19011954
Private
Bertha Olive REDMAN 19071981
Private
Herbert Henry REDMAN 19091914
Private
Lillian Gladys REDMAN 19101981
John Harold McKAY 18941934
Walter Arthur BISHOP 18981983
Eric Francis REDMAN 19141916
Private
Private
Private
Dulcie Beatrice REDMAN 19181995
Elmott Hilding “Tine” MILLER 19182006
Frank REDMAN 18801946
Amelia May WHATSON 18821970
Essie B H McDONALD 1906
Eunice Myrtle McDONALD 19081972
Andrew George DRURY 19041984
Naomi Ethel Emily “Essie” REDMAN 18831958
John Rodrick “Roddy” McDONALD 18791947
Mervyn F REDMAN 1915
Rev. Herbert Louis REDMAN 18841931
Alice M GUTHREY
Elvie Lenna REDMAN 19092003
Victor George GODWIN 19141995
Alice M REDMAN 1911
Allan Gilbert REDMAN 1913
Harold Stanley REDMAN 19161971
Gladys Rose MYERS 19141993
Alfred Stanley REDMAN 18871944
Rose Lenna “Rosie” GILL 18861968
Beatrice Mabel REDMAN 18881974
Bertram Stewart IRVINE 18881959
Alma Kate REDMAN 18901974
Albert Ernest “Bert” BUTTSWORTH 18841971
Blanch Pearl REDMAN 18921961
Norman Stanley McLAUGHLIN 18871952
Joseph Wilfred REDMAN 18951946
Aurelia Frances ATKINS 18981967
Elbert Glenn BRIGGS 19251980
Private
Melva Jean BRIGGS 1926
Private
Keith Newton BRIGGS 19282006
Dawn Alice CARLE 2016
Lionel Bruce BRIGGS 19291973
Audrey Clarice HAYWARD 19271990
Private
Frederick MERCHANT
Vera Muriel Maude REDMAN 18981970
Louis Newton BRIGGS 19031970
Gladys Irene REDMAN 19001978
Andrew Frank KLUMPP 1951
Jack MUSGROVE 19121985
Francis Ridley REDMAN 18491914
Naomi LAMBERT 18531939
Samuel REDMAN 18181900
Anna Maria FISHER 18201897