Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Jane CAMM

Sydney VERGE 18361930
German VERGE 18381920
Sydney Llewellyn RUDDER 18671920
Eden A RUDDER 1868
Marian M A RUDDER 1869
Melanie Macquarie RUDDER 18721954
Stanley Macleay RUDDER 18741955
Auburn Florence RUDDER 18761963
Essington Odernheimer RUDDER 18781946
Ethel Eileen RUDDER 1880
Llewellyn Bissett RUDDER 18821949
Vincent Verge RUDDER 18841946
Eden VERGE 18441917
Llewellyn Bissett RUDDER 1916
Austral VERGE 18471939
Auburn VERGE 18491882
John S M DIXON
Austral M ROWE 18541922
Louisa NOTLEY 18611919
Mary Ann CLEGG 18281901
William ROWE 18331875
John C CLEGG 1829
Sarah CLEGG 1832
Mary ALFORD 18041872
John VERGE 17821861
John CLEGG 17891834
Sarah ALFORD 18071899
John McLEAN 1880
Jane R ALFORD 1842
Oswald John BLACK 18841947
Alice Eva BENNETT 18841958
Annie TYSON 1863
Andrew BLACK 18561919
Peter TYSON 18651945
James TYSON 18671867
Rosa A TYSON 1869
George TYSON 1871
Ellen TYSON 1873
Cecily TYSON 1901
Alfred TYSON 18751950
Frances Jane WALSH 18711950
Flotte TYSON 1877
Ida TYSON 18791963
Ernest TYSON 18811963
France TYSON 18831952
Sydney W TYSON 1886
May TYSON 1888
German TYSON 1891
Ellen ALFORD 18441917
George TYSON 18421909
Arthur INMON 1880
William E INMON 1885
Annie Ruby MOEN 18891947
Emily Maud INMON 1887
Ellen INMON 18651951
Alfred Moses MARTIN 18641943
Elsie Vera INMON 19102000
John Albert BLANCH 18961977
Carl W INMON 1912
Albert George INMON 18671926
Amelia Caroline KRATZ 18791954
Edwin W J INMON 1895
Albert G INMON 1897
Herbert A INMON 1899
Henry Charles INMON 19041977
Lily Eileen HUNTER 19111968
Ella I INMON 1907
Mervyn K INMON 1909
Athole E INMON 1913
Edwin INMON 18691953
Charlotte Mary Ann CARR 1948
Edward W INMON 18711871
Isabella Amelia INMON 1872
Arthur Osborne P INMON 18741878
Alton Maria INMON 18761911
James RAMM 18661946
Rachel M INMON 1878
Lawrence J GILL
Rosina Alice INMON 18801944
Henry Thomas Albert EGGINS 18671946
Corrinne A INMON 18821913
William JACK
Edith Maude INMON 18841956
Ada Florence INMON 18861932
Robert P SNEESBY
Eve ALFORD 18451931
George INMON 18451891
Alfred Ernest CLARK 18701958
Alexander CLARKE 18721955
Thomas James CLARK 18731949
Sarah Ann CLARK 1875
Jane CLARK 1877
Isabella CLARKE 18791965
Elizabeth CLARK 1881
Robert CLARKE 18821959
Samuel CLARK 18841973
Jessie CLARK 1886
Alton ALFORD 18481886
Robert John CLARK 18421918
George E IMBER 1871
Jessie IMBER 1874
Robert I IMBER 18761876
Frederick James IMBER 1877
Alfred Ernest IMBER 18791884
Sydney IMBER 18821959
Ernest Albert IMBER 18841938
Bertie F IMBER 1887
Epsom ALFORD 18521904
Edmund IMBER
William Swann STANFORD
Etheleen M REEDY 1894
Emily E REEDY 1896
Thomas Henry REEDY 18981967
Emily Myra Aileen EDWARDS 19031967
Harold Joseph REEDY 19001929
Hilda REEDY 1903
Thelma REEDY 19031903
Alma REEDY 1903
Edgar REEDY 1905
John Oswald REEDY 19091972
Doris I REEDY 1911
Laura REEDY 1913
Mary E REEDY 1915
Stella G REEDY 1917
Phoebe Grace WOOD 18761962
Thomas REEDY 18701959
William Houston WOOD 18781932
Amy WOOD 1880
Sarah Jane WOOD 18821964
James GORMAN
Lucy Isabella WOOD 18831950
Claude Arthur BRUCE 18831969
Thomas Housten WOOD 18861975
John Harold WOOD 18881951
Gloster E WOOD 1893
Henry WOOD 18971969
Louisa ALFORD 18531927
John WOOD 18421928
Mary Ann ALFORD 18561945
James HUTTON
Veronica May ALFORD 19031963
Atlee John Clive SOUTHAM 18981985
Patrick Joseph ALFORD 19041968
Ida May OSLAND 19011969
Kathleen Mary ALFORD 19061989
Sidney GREIG 1894
Private
George Charles A ALFORD 19102001
Catherine Anne GILLIES 19092000
Vincent Reginald ALFORD 19121996
Private
Ernest John ALFORD 19152000
Private
Gertrude Ruby ALFORD 19161997
George Isaac AINSWORTH 19101999
Theresa Lillian ALFORD 19191979
William Richard John “Jack the Booty” GOULDING 19131997
Private
Frederick John WALKER 19131986
Leslie Gloster ALFORD 19242004
Catherine Shirley THOMAS 19291992
John Patrick ALFORD 18841954
Alice Agnes ROWAN 18851955
William Joseph ALFORD 18851886
Gertrude Mary ALFORD 18871964
Julia Lillian ALFORD 1889
Veronica Louisa ALFORD 18911897
Albert John McFADYEN 19211990
Private
Edward Gloster McFADYEN 19212002
Mary Ann “Molly” CASEY 19221994
Kenneth Bruce McFADYEN 19251980
Private
Theresa ALFORD 18931979
Albert Roland McFADYEN 18941953
Annie ALFORD 19011971
William Albert GOFF 18941958
Gloster Joseph ALFORD 18581927
Mary Ann FLANAGAN 18631937
Susannah ALFORD 18611864
John ALFORD 1816
Hannah GODSELL 18211903
Jane CAMM 17791845
John ALFORD 17711858