Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Mary TIERNEY

Bernard THOMPSON 18981958
William Bartholomew THOMPSON 18991954
John THOMPSON 19031963
Dennis Francis THOMPSON 19071972
John Matthew THOMPSON 18721931
Bodelia Mary BOLTON 18741948
Matthew James THOMPSON 18741949
Francis William McNEIL 19041968
Mary Catherine THOMPSON 18761962
William McNEIL
Margaret THOMPSON 1880
Patrick Francis THOMPSON 18801957
Catherine M THOMPSON 1908
Rita M THOMPSON 1910
Ellen THOMPSON 1911
Mary S THOMPSON 1912
Charles W THOMPSON 1914
Private
William Samuel THOMPSON 18821956
Martha Jane COOK 18861968
Arthur Joseph THOMPSON 18841943
Mary A DEVINE 18941973
Mary Eileen BELL 19101994
Ray Dowling KIDD 19011979
William Thompson BELL 19121978
Dulcie Clare McKEOUGH 19132007
Ellen Kathleen BELL 19131977
William Reginald NEUHAUS
James Norman BELL 1980
Maurice Darcy BELL 1968
Bernadette Lillian BELL 19211942
Michael Kevin BELL 19301979
Martha THOMPSON 18861958
Michael Leo BELL 18841954
May THOMPSON 18891889
Ellen Florence THOMPSON 18901891
Ellen Monica THOMPSON 18931972
James William FLETCHER 18911973
Isabella “Daisy” THOMPSON 1896
Vincent Stanley THOMPSON 18991972
Private
William THOMPSON 18431910
Ellen DAINTRY 18521925
Martha THOMPSON 18721925
Philip SCHNEIDER
Alice Ann THOMPSON 18741930
Herbert E WITHYCOMBE 1921
Matthew Joseph THOMPSON 18751947
Flora Jessie Christina THOMPSON 18791954
John THOMPSON 18771894
Mary Jane THOMPSON 18791971
Herbert Thomas O'NEIL 18751955
Cecil Harold PEARCE 19031970
John Ivor PEARCE 19051983
Mavis L PEARCE 1906
Agnes THOMPSON 18811950
Harold John PEARCE 18761923
William THOMPSON 1883
Pearl M McGUIGAN
Alfred Ernest THOMPSON 18881978
Ruth O'KEEFE 18851963
Ruby THOMPSON 18911943
Fernard Edmund ARNOULT 1962
John THOMPSON 18441917
Mary WOODWARD 18481933
Samson HAWKE 18691919
Rosina HAWKE 1876
Mary HAWKE 1878
Margaret HAWKE 1880
Sarah A HAWKE 1882
Martha M HAWKE 18841915
Sarah THOMPSON 18461906
Samuel Baker HAWKE 18331904
Annie Frances BRADLEY 18741939
John STANTON 18741951
Henry BRADLEY 18761908
Thomas Joseph BRADLEY 18781947
Edith LEES 18861945
Matthew Joseph BRADLEY 18791924
John Joseph BRADLEY 18811942
Catherine Agnes BELL 18851972
Unnamed BRADLEY 18831883
William Gregory BRADLEY 18841952
Matilda BRIMS 18931955
Eliza BRADLEY 1888
Thomas DOBIE
Maria THOMPSON 18481896
Thomas BRADLEY 18451898
Agnes THOMPSON 1878
Matthew THOMPSON 18791960
Annie L GRENLUND 1912
Rose SCHAFER
Hannah THOMPSON 18801949
Gerald James GRIFFIN 1948
William Samuel THOMPSON 1882
James THOMPSON 18851977
Elizabeth RAWLING 18891944
Gladys Amy WELLS 18941983
Thomas THOMPSON 18871957
Jessie BECKINGHAM 19021966
Martha THOMPSON 18881979
James Robert HOLDEN 18811951
Herbert “Dick” THOMPSON 18901983
Vena Beatrice CHAPMAN 19172002
Oscar THOMPSON 18921971
Lavina Blanch CHAPMAN 19022001
Oswald “Ossie” THOMPSON 18951949
Rose Amelia BECKINGHAM 18961980
Annie THOMPSON 19001997
Harold Benjamin SKINNER 19011971
James THOMPSON 18491929
Elizabeth “Nellie” McLAUGHLIN 18561923
Matthew THOMPSON 18511936
Ann MOYLAN 18541879
Anne THOMPSON 18531936
Thomas KENNIFF 18571913
Martha THOMPSON 18551866
Edith Mary THOMPSON 18791928
William G THURMAN
Dorothy I CLUNE 1906
Christopher J T ROBINSON
Madeline Frances CLUNE 19081975
Margaret Douglass THOMPSON 18801957
John Bede CLUNE 18771908
Horace THOMPSON 18821958
John THOMPSON 18841951
Martha THOMPSON 1886
Samuel THOMPSON 1857
Elizabeth MURRAY 18571898
Margaret M THOMPSON 1859
Mary TIERNEY 18141894
Matthew THOMPSON 18111895
James TIERNEY 1789
Mary SULLIVAN