Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Mary Grace BAKER

John HAWKE 18321921
Samson HAWKE 18691919
Rosina HAWKE 1876
Mary HAWKE 1878
Margaret HAWKE 1880
Sarah A HAWKE 1882
Martha M HAWKE 18841915
Samuel Baker HAWKE 18331904
Sarah THOMPSON 18461906
John SPENCER 18661936
William SPENCER 18691933
George SPENCER 1871
Ethel Mildred Holder HARPER 18951947
Harold George HAWKE 1963
Florence F HARPER 1896
William E JOHNSTON
Ernest Alfred H HARPER 18991964
Richard Spencer HARPER 19031976
Evelyn Blanche Holder HARPER 1906
Private
Harold W H HARPER 1909
Mary Emma SPENCER 18721924
Richard Edward Holder HARPER 18721938
Charles George SPENCER 18741874
Susan Emily SPENCER 18751959
Fanny Alice SPENCER 18781950
Susannah HAWKE 18361907
William SPENCER 18321896
Betsey HAWKE 18371926
Charles Burgoyne BULLEY 18311904
Mary HAWKE 18401923
Alfred HARVEY
Alice Alma BREWER 18891980
Walter ROBINSON 18871954
Henry BREWER 18911976
Lorna Daisy BREWER 18931994
Robert Broomfield McPHERSON 18911981
Fanny Nina BREWER 18981982
Leslie Hopetoun OSMOND 19011959
George Edwin BREWER 18641916
Isabella BRYANT 18681911
Bertha LYNDON 18861913
Frederick LYNDON 18891971
Sylvia Gladys CHAPMAN 18921967
Lilian May HUMPHRIES 19011987
Annie Grace LYNDON 18911980
Edward A HINDS 1958
Herbert Henry LYNDON 18931949
Isabella McLEAN 18931977
Leah Catherine LYNDON 18951959
Roy Rhodes WOOD 18941979
Ernest William LYNDON 19001984
Dorothy May LYNDON 19031996
Jack R DAVISON
Private
Fanny R LYNDON 1907
Herbert Lionel BATES
Ida Christina LYNDON 1909
Thomas KELL
James E MOFFATT
Private
Ann Jane BREWER 18661954
William LYNDON 18551928
Elizabeth Fife “Bessie” PATERSON 19161997
Private
Catherine Anne McKINNON 18881961
Guildford Collins Reay PATERSON 18881962
Private
Private
Private
Private
Norman McKINNON 18891965
Jean Lily McLEOD 19061991
Donald Henry McKINNON 18901976
Private
Private
Donald McKINNON 19271929
Malcolm McKINNON 18921975
Elsie BLOWS 18981983
Frazer John McKINNON 19211986
Esma June HUNTER 1973
Ronald Gordon McKINNON 19231980
Private
Private
Private
Jean Elizabeth McKINNON 19321977
Private
Hugh McKINNON 18941952
Myra Elizabeth McMURRAY 18951972
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Charles Cameron McKINNON 18961980
Florence Dorothy Maud “Dorrie” DAVIS 18991974
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Kenneth Clyde McKINNON 18981977
Gladys Beryl HOLMES 19071987
Clara Elsie McKINNON 19001984
Andrew Muir WARDLAW 19001981
Emily McKINNON 19031992
Private
Private
Malcolm Joseph McKINNON 19461999
Private
Alexander Neil “Nutson” McKINNON 19071970
Elfreda Jean DAVIS 1900
Catherine Emily “Emily” BREWER 18681942
Malcolm McKINNON 18531908
Bessie F LYNDON 1914
Allan HARDY 1906
Oliver LYNDON 18881945
Ellen Frances KENNY 18801964
Clyde LYNDON 18891889
Unnamed LYNDON 18901890
James Henry Clitis “Clyte” LYNDON 18921980
Elizabeth Beatrice McGILVRAY 18941920
Blanche REBOUR 18941997
John LYNDON 18961896
Jack Lorimer LYNDON 19001900
Betsy Hawke “Bessie” BREWER 18691935
James LYNDON 18591943
Matilda BREWER 1871
Gweneth BREWER 1903
Henry A BREWER 1905
Jack BREWER 1907
Kathleen BREWER 1912
Harrie BREWER 1914
Silas Henry BREWER 18731947
Henrietta “Etta” MOORE 18731951
Ernest William BREWER 18761889
Mary Emma BREWER 18781878
Evelyn BREWER 18791879
Edgar BREWER 18791879
Milcah Cordelia BREWER 1880
Clara Grace BREWER 18821966
David Gemmel GIBSON 18751954
Harrie Victor BREWER 18841958
Esther “Ettie” DAWSON 18851928
Annie Jackson BASHAM 18851937
Fanny HAWKE 18421918
Henry BREWER 18321885
Ada Eliza GREEN 18951974
Stanley Roger GREEN 18931963
George Frederick GREEN 18971968
Alice Creighton MINNS 19021976
Violet Emma GREEN 18991967
Augustus GREEN 18861951
Mary Alice BREWER 18661945
Samuel Alfred “Alf” GREEN 18681963
John BREWER 18681936
Ann Mary “Annie” SOARS 18741959
Kenneth F WOOLLARD 1907
Charles William WOOLLARD 19091994
Edna May WILCOX
George Victor WOOLLARD 19111997
Edna Linda BROWN 19161991
Edith Phoebe MOY 18911948
Frederick WOOLLARD 18701952
Herbert N MOY 18921915
Francis James MOY 18951964
Ernest John MOY 18971973
Samuel George MOY 18991980
Annie Edna MILLS 19111996
Albert Edward MOY 19021983
Private
Frederick Thomas MOY 19041990
Annie Gladys SMITH 19031980
Ellen L MOY 1906
Grace E MOY 1909
Harold Walter MOY 19121959
Jane Ann BREWER 18691942
Samuel George MOY 18611941
Peter BREWER 18711949
Elvina Alice YARNOLD 18801953
Edith BREWER 18731937
Edmund POTTS 18661927
James BREWER 18751957
Flora Caroline SOARS 18791952
Angelina BREWER 18761876
Betsy Lillian BREWER 18771932
William Henry FAIRHURST 18691947
Emma BREWER 18791953
Samuel Francis “Frank” POTTS 18771961
Nellie Elaine POTTS 19051985
Victor EGGINS 19021977
Alfred Lawrence POTTS 19061957
Winifred Jane WALPOLE 19072003
Alice G POTTS 1908
Walter Clarence A POTTS 19111912
Ethel E POTTS 1914
Daphne T POTTS 1916
Susan Emily BREWER 18811953
Walter Laurence POTTS 18791967
Frank Edwin BREWER 1883
Mary Ann McCARTHY
Walter Nicholas BREWER 18861958
Emmaline JOBSON 18881976
Eliza HAWKE 18461930
Nicholas BREWER 18341885
Flora Manning McKINNON 18761879
John McKINNON 18791879
Emma “Emmie” HAWKE 18481879
Neil McKINNON 18311908
Mary Grace BAKER 18041890
Peter Henry HAWKE 18001880