Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Benjamin JOYCE

Mary BEATTIE 18631873
Dorothy Lilian “Dot or Pidge” MURDOCH 19172010
Geoffrey Charles G NEWMAN 19221960
Dr. Samuel HELLOWELL 19161975
George Robert MURDOCH 19212006
Dorothy Jean CAREY 19202004
Hector Kendall “Ken” MURDOCH 19231996
Private
Edith SOMERVILLE 18891974
Hector MURDOCH 18861943
Alexander William SOMERVILLE 18911893
Albert Wallace SMITH 19291952
Eva May SOMERVILLE 18921945
Albert Wallace SMITH 18901966
Cecil Beattie SOMERVILLE 18941980
Florence Myrtle McLEOD 18961990
Sophia Gladys SOMERVILLE 18961965
Cecil Bossley TILLETT 18921962
Barbara Ann SOMERVILLE 18981969
William Gray “Mac” McKAY 1974
Robert Lester SOMERVILLE 1900
Helen Muriel TILLETT 1963
Annie Sophia BEATTIE 18651932
Robert James SOMERVILLE 18581946
Mary Beatrice TROTTER 18871953
Herbert George WALLIS 18891969
Oscar Alexander Kemp TROTTER 19121963
Tessie Irene Constance POTTS 19091975
Aileen Lilian TROTTER 19131933
Colin George TROTTER 19161960
Private
Florence Heather TROTTER 19181999
George Kelvin CAMPBELL 19161990
William Stanley TROTTER 18891965
Annie May MUDFORD 18871956
Alexander TROTTER 18911902
Ada F H TROTTER 1892
Sophia E TROTTER 1895
Elsie M TROTTER 1898
George A TROTTER 1899
Margaret D TROTTER 1903
Margaret BEATTIE 18671927
Alfred George TROTTER 18641927
Edgar K MOORE 1916
Sophia MURRAY 18941981
Edgar George MOORE 18871974
Agnes Ella MURRAY 18951982
Alfred MOORE 18871949
Private
Private
Private
Private
Myrtle May MURRAY 18981969
James Vernon BROWN 18961966
Alexander Clifford MURRAY 19001975
Gladys Gertrude BROWN 18991965
Thomas M MURRAY 1901
Barbara J MURRAY 1903
Kenneth M MURRAY 1905
Gordon S MURRAY 1907
Barbara BEATTIE 18691945
Hugh William MURRAY 18701950
Alexander William BEATTIE 18951977
Ida May MACINTOSH 18921976
Thomas M BEATTIE 1897
Lionel Clyde BEATTIE 18991978
George Archibald BEATTIE 19011953
Esther BEATTIE 19031975
George W FROST
Francis Eric BEATTIE 19061982
Elsie Mary BEATTIE 19081940
Hugh MURRAY
Norman Scott BEATTIE 1910
Margaret J BEATTIE 1914
Archibald BEATTIE 18711956
Agnes Maria MURRAY 18771901
Annie JOYCE 18781958
Sophia JOYCE 18471941
Alexander BEATTIE 18371913
Reghinald Joseph WHITE 18961903
Stella Gladeys WHITE 18981898
Frederick Keith WHITE 18991918
Elvie Eileen WHITE 19021969
John Henry F CUMMINS 1974
Eric Charles WHITE 19031988
Stella Maude SLY 19071986
Guy Bailey WHITE 19061954
Myrtle G GOODWIN 1911
Roy James WHITE 1908
Emma OWEN
Barbara STEVENS
Joseph Rex WHITE 1910
Irene Myrtle RICHARDSON 1906
James Sturges WHITE 18711935
Alice Ada BAILEY 18711958
Leslie Harold WHITE 18951954
Marion Agnes WOLFE 19112004
Gertrude May WHITE 1899
John Robert TORRENS 18941971
James Hastings WHITE 19051959
Margaret Louisa ARMSTRONG 19031983
Charlotte WHITE 19081980
Aubrey A NEUKOM 1907
Samuel Hastings WHITE 18731940
Mary Isabella ROBINSON 18721959
Wilfred Chowne WHITE 18991960
Florence Violet RUDGLEY 18961959
Mabel Renee WHITE 19021982
Private
Charlotte Anne WHITE 19031961
Private
Frederick Sidney WHITE 18751935
Elizabeth Kate ROBINSON 18741974
Harold Graham ANDREWS 19231923
Jean Graham ANDREWS 19251925
Private
Private
Harold Dudley ANDREWS 18971975
Isabella Victoria GRAHAM 18961995
Private
Private
Private
Private
Hilda Mary ANDREWS 19001994
Herman Clifford EVERINGHAM 18951990
Douglas Lorne ANDREWS 19011979
Nellie Mabel WARLTERS 19041995
Bessie ANDREWS 19031998
Private
Private
Private
Beryl Hastings ANDREWS 19051995
Roger Williamson WILSON 1908
Annie Wilga ANDREWS 19081990
Grace Martin ANDREWS 1911
Gordon Graham CHAPMAN 19021975
Viva Jennie ANDREWS 19161999
Charles Francis “Frank” EZZY 19212002
Elizabeth Joyce WHITE 18761958
William James ANDREWS 18721969
Arthur James NOBLE 1910
Minna Meta WANG 1905
Private
Vivien Rex NOBLE 19161963
Private
Renee Louisa WHITE 18781961
James Alfred NOBLE 18741920
Edward Vincent “Vince” FOWLER 18991965
Pearley Nicholas ALLAN 18991969
Gladys Mary FOWLER 19011925
Garrett R WARD
Cecil FOWLER 1905
Alice Irene WRIGLEY 19071958
Austin FOWLER 19081975
Marjorie Ellen BLANCHARD 1911
Annie May WHITE 18801962
William Thomas FOWLER 18771953
Dorothy MAUDE WHITE 19061978
Reginald James McBROOM 18941964
James Andrews WHITE 19071982
Jessie Alice PEGG 19111968
Joseph Geoffrey WHITE 19101984
Eva Mavis DENHAM 19111975
Nancy Jean WHITE 19111991
Hugh Alexander STOUPE 19011970
Daniel Robert WHITE 19131990
Lillian May GAM 1918
Betty Joan WHITE 19181925
Reginald Keith WHITE 19202003
Peggy WHITE 19242009
Joseph Leonard HUDSON 19091975
Daniel Vickery WHITE 18811957
Maud Emily ANDREWS 18831944
Ivy Tilston DUDGEON 19061985
Victor John FAULKNER 18991971
Bessie Auto DUDGEON 19091984
Philip DIXON 19111942
Daphne Joyce DUDGEON 19141920
Private
Private
Robert Lorne DUDGEON 19211981
Verlie Olive CRAWFORD 19121965
Private
Edith Sophia WHITE 18831953
Frederick Hamilton DUDGEON 18761957
Unnamed WHITE 18851885
Clarence Allan WHITE 19121963
Private
Joyce Richardson WHITE 19151995
Frederick Charles MOHR 19101978
Norma Madge WHITE 19191984
Thomas LEE 19101978
Gertrude Irene “Rene” WHITE 19221996
Robert James ARCHIBALD 19201991
Allan Joseph WHITE 18871937
Gertrude Annie WAY 18861950
Private
Private
Private
Private
Annie Mcdonald CAMPBELL 19122000
Aubrey Walker STRONG 19111996
John James CAMPBELL 19161964
Private
Private
Ethel Tilston WHITE 18891962
William CAMPBELL 18901957
Harold Vivian WHITE 18921894
Annie JOYCE 1919
Joseph WHITE 18491924
Iris Amelia ROSE 18931960
Alexander KETHEL 18891954
Richard Benjamin ROSE 18951965
Grace LYNAS 19021966
William James ROSE 18971964
Mainie Anne FOWLER 19051976
Audrey Lavender ROSE 1900
Frederick Hilton YOUNG
Hermione S ROSE 1903
James Benjamin ROSE 18671955
Amelia LAVENDER 18631955
Maud Elizabeth ROSE 18721932
Charles Bowden MOODY 18661944
Alwyn Charles McKinley ROSE 19001969
Ada A NASH
Milton Auva Percival ROSE 19021971
Iris Ivy ADAMS
Percival Charles ROSE 18741949
Caroline Martha RICKERBY 18751959
Susanna JOYCE 18501938
James ROSE 18401934
Esther BEATTIE 19031975
George W FROST
Francis Eric BEATTIE 19061982
Elsie Mary BEATTIE 19081940
Hugh MURRAY
Norman Scott BEATTIE 1910
Margaret J BEATTIE 1914
Annie JOYCE 18781958
Archibald BEATTIE 18711956
William Henry JOYCE 18801930
Alice Maud BROWN 18841954
Francis Herbert JOYCE 18821963
Letitia Mary C EARLE 18841961
Francis JOYCE 18521927
Emma TROTTER 18541913
Benjamin Manning JOYCE 18781961
Adelaide Harriet CLEAVER 18831935
Edith I JOYCE 1904
Mavis A JOYCE 1909
George Richard JOYCE 18801929
Charlotte Maud CLEAVER 18811933
Edith Annie JOYCE 18831964
Albert E IRVINE 18791961
Samuel JOYCE 18531916
Mary CROSSINGHAM 18531915
Benjamin JOYCE 18551937
Catherine SWORDS 18611915
George Alfred RICHARDSON 18771956
Ethel May GRAHAM 18841968
Leonard William RICHARDSON 18811952
Alice Ivy May GREGSON 18851982
Thomas Edwin RICHARDSON 18831945
Elizabeth Helen GILBERT 18901973
Isabel RICHARDSON 18851898
Harold Leslie RICHARDSON 18881963
Isabella Mary WARREN 18881969
Constance Annie “Connie” RICHARDSON 18911952
Thomas WARREN 18861957
Rebecca JOYCE 18571939
Thomas Alfred RICHARDSON 18541915
Isabella Annie JOYCE 1881
Frederick Thomas CLEAVER 18781959
John Wilfred Austin CLEAVER 19061977
Ruby Gladys GRAHAM 19111984
Isabel C CLEAVER 1907
Evelyn Ivy CLEAVER 19101945
Walter John “Jack” ELLEM 19061990
Ronald J CLEAVER 1911
William G CLEAVER 1913
Eric C CLEAVER 1916
Emily JOYCE 18831945
John Woodward “Woody” CLEAVER 18771956
Lilian I JOYCE 1886
John A GRAHAM
Thomas Vincent JOYCE 18871960
George Harold JOYCE 18901930
Mabel A JOYCE 1892
Rose Tilston JOYCE 18951943
Ada Mary JOYCE 18981964
Oswald Edgar JOYCE 19011977
Nellie May MACPHERSON 18981976
George JOYCE 18591931
Elizabeth SWORDS 18591930
Preston C LEE 1906
Raymond Lionel LEE 1907
Reginald Keith LEE 1910
Thora Eileen LEE 1914
Harold George SHEATHER
Vera Annabel LEE 1917
Charles Neville BONE
Private
Private
Private
Private
Minnie Elizabeth BRANCH 18821935
Samuel Henry LEE 18831940
Francis H BRANCH 1883
William BRANCH 18851970
Ellen Catherine MUNRO 18861970
Elizabeth JOYCE 18611940
Charles John BRANCH 18581937
Edgar William MACPHERSON 18851966
Eugenie M “Jean” SWEENEY 1924
Alice Annie McPHERSON 18891980
Clement Sidney T SCOTT
Clarence Edwin McPHERSON 18921983
Mabel E SCOTT
Nellie May MACPHERSON 18981976
Oswald Edgar JOYCE 19011977
Alice Victoria JOYCE 18631938
William James Carter McPHERSON 18591953
Samuel D McPHERSON 1886
Mary Jane McPHERSON 18881971
Francis James MOORE 18851958
George McPHERSON 18901972
Elsie Irene TAYLOR 18931977
James Douglas McPHERSON 18921976
Rachel Vida MOORE 18901951
Ernest W McPHERSON 1895
Cecil A McPHERSON 1898
John E A McPHERSON 1905
Tilstone Mary “Tilly” JOYCE 18661941
Samuel Ernest Duncan McPHERSON 18561931
Isabelle Irene “Belle” KENNEDY 18971950
Hugh James Denham “Denny” MURRAY 18951944
Violet May KENNEDY 19021979
William Ernest SWAN 18881949
Emily JOYCE 18691945
James Clark KENNEDY 18731946
Alice JOYCE 19001984
Maurice Gregory BELL 18901970
Annie JOYCE 19031983
Frederick Albert GIBSON 18921961
Edith JOYCE 1908
Thomas Trotter JOYCE 18711952
Rachel BROWN 18771929
James JOYCE 18981898
Howard L JOYCE 1899
Lewis Macquarie JOYCE 19021972
William Clyde JOYCE 19041981
Queenie May JOYCE 19061959
Edward Thomas CASSIN 18991969
Elsie M JOYCE 1909
Stanley JOYCE 19121912
John Edwin JOYCE 18731959
Margaret Teresa BELL 18801953
Benjamin JOYCE 18211890
Ann TROTTER 18271907
Benjamin JOYCE
Sophia
Thomas TROTTER 17951878
Mary TILSTON 18001881
Thomas TROTTER
Jane WHITELY
Samuel TILSTON
Dorothy WEANWRIGHT