Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Frances BLAKE

Phoebe Frances MOY 18561858
Richard William BULLEY 1881
Charles Burgoyne BULLEY 18821965
Ada L BULLEY 1884
Albert Edward L EDE 18891956
Ernest George BULLEY 18861957
Esther C BULLEY 18871918
Thomas P J FLYNN
Mona E EDE 1911
Francis G E AVERY 1907
Alfred T EDE 19131913
Heather B EDE 1914
Linda M BULLEY 1889
William Pender Hamilton EDE 18851939
Daisy I SOARS 1912
George Leslie SOARS 19171960
Madge Irene WILLIAMS 19271960
Mary Burns BULLEY 1890
George William SOARS 18761961
Private
Elizabeth V BULLEY 1892
Sarah E BULLEY 18921953
Percy C F ROSE
Martha B BULLEY 18961896
John BULLEY 19001900
James BULLEY 19001900
Robert BULLEY 19041904
Elsie Phyllis Phoebe BULLEY 19051977
Joseph Percival BYRNES 18831956
Elizabeth MOY 18611951
Charles Burgoyne BULLEY 18611937
Kenneth F WOOLLARD 1907
Charles William WOOLLARD 19091994
Edna May WILCOX
George Victor WOOLLARD 19111997
Edna Linda BROWN 19161991
Edith Phoebe MOY 18911948
Frederick WOOLLARD 18701952
Herbert N MOY 18921915
Francis James MOY 18951964
Ernest John MOY 18971973
Samuel George MOY 18991980
Annie Edna MILLS 19111996
Albert Edward MOY 19021983
Private
Frederick Thomas MOY 19041990
Annie Gladys SMITH 19031980
Ellen L MOY 1906
Grace E MOY 1909
Harold Walter MOY 19121959
Samuel George MOY 18611941
Jane Ann BREWER 18691942
Elsie B CARMADY 1899
Clarence Harold CARMADY 19011964
Catherine Agnes PAYNE 1905
Hilda Mary CARMODY 19031987
Clarence John BAILEY 18991977
Reginald Frank CARMADY 19051963
Private
Kathleen Isabel CARMADY 1908
Thomas J WATTS
Dudley Keith Noel CARMADY 1984
Kathleen Olive YARNOLD 19202004
Athol Neil Ross CARMADY 19201988
Private
Ann Sarah ATKINS 18821983
Francis Richard CARMODY 18741943
Lorna Estelle MUDFORD 19082005
Ronald Archibald DRUMMOND 19061990
Elvie Clare MUDFORD 19101917
Walter L MUDFORD 1913
Hannah Elizabeth ATKINS 18841943
Heber Going MUDFORD 18851966
Charlotte Isabell “Dell” ATKINS 18861976
Harold ATKINS 18891891
Hector Arthur ATKINS 18921974
Annie Maria UNICOMB 18991997
Walter ATKINS 18951896
Dudley ATKINS 1897
Pearl Vera ATKINS 1899
Ronald Stanley McKAY 18961970
Ella C ATKINS 1903
Phoebe MOY 18631952
William ATKINS 18621938
William MOY 1889
George J MOY 1890
James Arthur MOY 18921966
Amy CoraL KERR 18941964
Phoebe Isabell MOY 18941976
Edgar SCHMITZER 18941969
Thomas Walter MOY 18961968
Sylvia Alice McKAY 18991970
Charles Richard MOY 18981978
David D MOY 1900
Alice M MOY 1903
William MOY 18651951
Harriett RICHARDS 18631944
David MOY 18691869
Mary MOY 18691869
Frances BLAKE 18271901
James MOY 18171890
John Francis BLAKE
Sarah ALDERTON
Samuel MOY
Elizabeth CLARKE