Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Richard RICHARDS

William RICHARDS 18261896
Harriet BAINES 18281895
Esther LAWSON 18681961
Charles GILMORE 18571935
Elizabeth ATKINS 18711957
Joseph SCHMITZER 18611953
Richard Charles ATKINS 18731945
Florence Margaret Alice WILKES 18781943
John Burns ATKINS 18761944
Louisa Maud SCHMITZER 18761902
Eleanor Agnes WALL 18861964
William ATKINS 18791927
Lavinia May DAVIS 18841953
Sarah ATKINS 18821944
Gilbert Uriel BLOOMFIELD 18721937
George ATKINS 18841954
Emma Fanny WALKOM
Alice ATKINS 18861886
Charles Gilmore ATKINS 18871960
Amy Lillian SMITH 18921965
Thomas Robert Jobson ATKINS 18901916
Olivia Elizabeth CICOLINI
Alexander Hughenden ATKINS 18921957
Gladys Elvina WEEKES 18971971
Charles Thomas ATKINS 18501906
Sarah LAWSON 18501917
Hannah Elizabeth BULLEY 18781965
Robert James KELLY
William Alexander BULLEY 18801963
Mary Elizabeth ALLEN 1978
Robert Henry Burgoyne BULLEY 18871967
Private
Hannah ATKINS 18521921
Henry DE VAUL 1851
Richard Burgoyne BULLEY 18401916
Rachel ATKINS 18711942
Thomas Alfred WILKES 18671946
John William JOBSON 18731958
Mary Ann RILEY 18871954
Elizabeth JOBSON 18761876
Richard Thomas JOBSON 18771957
Mary Ann JOBSON 18801956
Augustus Albert WILKES 18691939
Thomas Robert JOBSON 18821950
Robina Rebecca SMAILLS 18891955
George Atkins JOBSON 18841949
Elizabeth GROVES 18791929
Ruth ANTHONY 18781943
Lily Maud JOBSON 18871967
Samuel T BURNES 18951956
Mabel JOBSON 18891943
Samuel Arthur House JOHNSON 18681964
Evelyn JOBSON 18921968
Victor James McCAFFREY 18941966
Mary Ann ATKINS 18531902
Thomas Robert “Theo” JOBSON 18561926
John Alexander ATKINS 18541918
Anna Maria CONNOR 1921
Alfred ATKINS 18561858
Jacob ATKINS 18601861
Ann Sarah ATKINS 18821983
Francis Richard CARMODY 18741943
Hannah Elizabeth ATKINS 18841943
Heber Going MUDFORD 18851966
Charlotte Isabell ATKINS 18861976
Harold ATKINS 18891891
Earl ATKINS 1891
Hector Arthur ATKINS 18921974
Annie Maria UNICOMB 18991997
Walter ATKINS 18951896
Dudley ATKINS 1897
Pearl Vera ATKINS 1899
Ronald Stanley McKAY 18961970
Ella C ATKINS 1903
William ATKINS 18621938
Phoebe MOY 18631952
George ATKINS 18641942
Sarah Emma BULLEY 18661886
Elizabeth PORTER 18601939
Arthur James RITCHIE 18831961
Mary Jane CURRIE 18821947
Alexander RITCHIE 18841954
William RITCHIE 18861958
Alice Amelia YARNOLD 18881966
Susanna May RITCHIE 18881969
Albert James WITCHARD 18841975
Peter RITCHIE 18901890
Archibald RITCHIE 18921936
John B RITCHIE 1894
Clyde RITCHIE 18971976
Bertie RITCHIE 1899
Peter M RITCHIE 1902
Eva Rosalind MAYO 19062006
Myrtle Emmeline RITCHIE 1905
William John CUSACK
Moree Alice RITCHIE 1907
William Lorma McBRIDE 19041953
Ernest Arthur RITCHIE 19091975
Heather COLLING 1913
Charlotte ATKINS 18661939
Alexander RITCHIE 18561899
John Boden RITCHIE 18641939
Mary JOBSON 18841977
Henry GILL 18821958
Alice Jane JOBSON 18861975
William Walter CURRIE 18871969
Emmaline JOBSON 18881976
Walter Nicholas BREWER 18861958
John Henry JOBSON 18901963
Mary M McRAE 18901947
Agnes Maria NORMAN 1892
Bertie JOBSON 18931974
Margaret Ann McRAE 18991918
Edna May FIRTH 19081995
William Arthur JOBSON 18961970
Mabel FORD
Roy Manning JOBSON 18981966
Deborah Elizabeth BURNES 19001974
Ernest Victor JOBSON 19021927
Ann Sarah ATKINS 18681953
John Henry JOBSON 18591941
John Edward SCHMITZER 18891951
Lilian Forester CROSS
Albert SCHMITZER 18921956
Alice C A BUNTING
Edgar SCHMITZER 18941969
Phoebe Isabell MOY 18941976
Violet SCHMITZER 18971955
Albert Godfrey BERRIGAN 1984
Ada Alice SCHMITZER 19001900
Oswald Julian SCHMITZER 19021973
Ada Beryl LEWIS 1902
Walter Leonard SCHMITZER 19041964
Elma Camellia FLANAGAN 19061980
Elizabeth ATKINS 18701947
Ebenezer Thomas STEWART 18571886
Edward SCHMITZER 18651953
Rachel RICHARDS 18281909
William ATKINS 18251879
Reuben Richard RICHARDS 18551937
Caroline E SMYTH
Sarah Charity RICHARDS 18581944
Jabez RICHARDS 18601948
Mary PORTER
Rachael RICHARDS 18621954
Frederick William RICHARDS 18651921
William A NICHOLSON 1886
Sarah NICHOLSON 1888
Frances A NICHOLSON 1890
John Robert NICHOLSON 18921962
Ivy Lillian ATHERTON 18961972
Walter Vivian NICHOLSON 18941969
Cecelia Ruby DUNN 18921968
James Henry NICHOLSON 18971974
Minnie BROWN 18981974
Agnes B NICHOLSON 1900
Frank N NICHOLSON 1903
Elizabeth M T NICHOLSON 1905
Oliver Gordon NICHOLSON 19091922
Elizabeth Hannah RICHARDS 18671953
William NICHOLSON 18501922
Geordie E RICHARDS 1902
Roy Manning RICHARDS 19041984
Margaret I P RICHARDS 1906
Con H RICHARDS 1907
Eric A RICHARDS 1909
Claude N RICHARDS 1911
Willie L RICHARDS 19131913
Cornelius “Con” RICHARDS 18691949
Adelaide Maud Mary WILKES 18801957
Charles H RICHARDS 1902
Hedley K RICHARDS 1905
Frances Irene “Rene” RICHARDS 19092000
Stanley RICHARDS 1912
Vena R RICHARDS 1914
Arley Sheila Jean RICHARDS 19171998
Ernest John MUDFORD 19162000
Lorna A RICHARDS 1919
Charles RICHARDS 18741949
Rosanna CORRIGAN 18811949
Valerie RICHARDS 19161994
Bede Joseph MATHESON 19101973
John Edward RICHARDS 18781959
Florrie Jane DAVIS 18911967
Reuben Richard RICHARDS 18321917
Frances Ann ANDREWS 18351890
Israel John “Jack” RICHARDS 18901955
Elizabeth Mary Towns CANT 18971992
Isabella Ann RICHARDS 18921925
Robert W THOMPSON
James Henry RICHARDS 18941935
Stella FAHEY 18961951
Alfred William RICHARDS 18961994
Ethel Violet May GREEN 19001965
Amelia Matilda RICHARDS 18981953
Alfred Matthew GREEN 18891952
Ellen Adeline RICHARDS 19001969
Henry RICHARDSON
Israel Benjamin RICHARDS 18581914
Hannah Matilda YARNOLD 18711941
Elizabeth Ann OGDEN 18821949
Spencer JAMES
Mary Harriet OGDEN 18841979
Thomas Isaac ROSE 18781962
Ellen Louisa OGDEN 18851946
Arthur James “Jim” ROSE 18801981
Jessie Isabel OGDEN 18871983
Alice Mary OGDEN 18891981
James Henry YARNOLD 18811947
Rose Hannah OGDEN 18901969
William Charles YARNOLD 18871959
Emily Jane OGDEN 1893
Gordon CAMPBELL
Doris Maud OGDEN 18971982
John Stephens YARNOLD 18951971
Mary Ann Sarah RICHARDS 18601954
Edward James A S OGDEN 18551941
Henry William LYNDON 18831916
Frances Agnes De LORE 18831966
Rose Anna LYNDON 18851888
George Thomas LYNDON 18871901
Victor Clement LYNDON 1889
Violet MERCER 1977
Bella Ann Winifred LYNDON 1892
Lilian Ruth LYNDON 18941955
Norman Francis DAVISON 18901960
Laurence Theodore LYNDON 1896
Winifred Annie GRIFFITHS 1963
Adeline Grace LYNDON 18981986
William Henry McKAY 18791960
Agnes Hannah LYNDON 19011978
Noel C A R FORLONGE 18991932
Beatrice R LYNDON 1904
Harold Dudley LYNDON 1907
Amelia A HOWELL 1901
Edgar Israel LYNDON 1907
Elsie May VIDLER 19101946
Private
Hannah RICHARDS 18611924
George LYNDON 18541942
William MOY 1889
George J MOY 1890
James Arthur MOY 18921966
Amy CoraL KERR 18941964
Phoebe Isabell MOY 18941976
Edgar SCHMITZER 18941969
Thomas Walter MOY 18961968
Sylvia Alice McKAY 18991970
Charles Richard MOY 18981978
David D MOY 1900
Alice M MOY 1903
Harriett RICHARDS 18631944
William MOY 18651951
James Henry YARNOLD 18901961
Clara MILLS 18971989
Ellen Maud YARNOLD 18921965
George Ernest FISHBURN 18911947
Kathleen Grace YARNOLD 18941930
Reginald E ROSER
Stanley Herbert YARNOLD 18961958
Amy L SHORT
George Arthur YARNOLD 18981979
Ivy Alice YARNOLD 19102001
Dennes Roy YARNOLD 18991963
Stella MUMFORD
Gladys Myrtle YARNOLD 19011984
William T BISHOP
Gordon Lionel YARNOLD 19061988
Mary Teresa McGUREN 1909
Thomas Raymond YARNOLD 19091973
Private
Ellen Williams RICHARDS 18651954
James Henry YARNOLD 18661919
James T RICHARDS 1900
Hannorah S “Cis” RICHARDS 19011992
Samuel Stanley GORTON 19021980
Bernard W RICHARDS 1904
Bridget E RICHARDS 1906
William RICHARDS 18671936
Hanorah Ellen MOY 18731956
Evelyn A RICHARDS 1899
Ada C RICHARDS 19001900
Alice B RICHARDS 1903
Wilfred John RICHARDS 19071958
John Baines RICHARDS 18691954
Ada WITCHARD 18801956
Alma A NORTHAM 1893
Sylvia Harriett NORTHAM 18941959
Georgia C NORTHAM 1896
Henry E James “Harry” NORTHAM 18981966
Ethel Lena Sarah ALDRIDGE 18941989
Beatrice M NORTHAM 1900
Victor Clyde NORTHAM 19031979
Renee C NORTHAM 1905
Maude E NORTHAM 19071917
Agnes I NORTHAM 1910
Jesse M NORTHAM 1913
Elizabeth Ann RICHARDS 1872
George Webber NORTHAM 18621946
Frederick Spencer YARNOLD 18921970
Bertha Mona POLLEY 19001982
Rosina YARNOLD 18941951
Robert MILLER 18901976
Katie I YARNOLD 1895
David T YARNOLD 1897
Archie C YARNOLD 1900
Verna I CLOWES 1910
David Thomas YARNOLD 19021971
James Henry YARNOLD 19041970
John Oswald YARNOLD 19061974
Ivy P YARNOLD 1908
Leonard Clive YARNOLD 19111977
Albert Mannie YARNOLD 1981
Alice Isobel “Belle” YARNOLD 19122006
Leslie Richard SILLITOE 19081985
Stanley Soloman CROSS 19152004
Clifford R YARNOLD 1915
Georgina “Ena” RICHARDS 18751961
David Thomas YARNOLD 18641936
Henry Israel “Bing” RICHARDS 18771960
Mary Emma WITCHARD 18821978
Israel RICHARDS 18351910
Elizabeth Ann BAINES 18361912
Joseph LATHAM 18641935
Ida Louisa JOHNSON 18691951
Leon C W LATHAM 1899
Isabella Campbell DORWARD 18991977
Alfred Thomas S LATHAM 19091982
Mabel L BURNS 19121977
Eli LATHAM 1866
Violet Cecilia SHOESMITH 18741959
Edgar G JARRETT 1900
Harriet LATHAM 18691964
George JARRETT
Frederick PRICE 18701946
John LATHAM 18721943
Johanna Mabel POMROY 18751950
Stephen Alexander LATHAM 18751954
Mary E JOHNSON
Emma Louisa “Maude” SHOESMITH 18781967
William Arthur LATHAM 18771936
Lily Rose GILL 18861943
Oscar William Clarence GILL 19061958
Roma J BERTRAM 19071990
Dudley Ross GILL 19101990
Dulcie Adelaide STAPLES 19171973
Kelvin Kingsley GILL 19121982
Private
Heather Maud HAMMOND 19211957
Private
Alice Charity May LATHAM 18831941
William Henry GILL 18771956
Harriet Charity RICHARDS 18421911
Joseph LATHAM 18271913
Mary Elizabeth GREEN 18821948
William T POOLE
George Ernest GREEN 18831950
Florence “Sissy” WARD 18851965
Agnes Hannah GREEN 18861973
Hugh BOAN 18801925
William Henry STOUT 18731949
Elma May GREEN 18881960
John Robert MARTIN
Herbert Stanley GREEN 18921896
Lesley William GREEN 18941974
Rita Alice Dorothy CRIMSTON 19031976
Harold Stanley GREEN 18971898
Elsie Maud GREEN 18971897
Mona Melvie Pearl GREEN 18991952
Alexander Daniel REID 18931968
Elizabeth BAINES 18611930
Benjamin GREEN 18541932
Fanny WRIGHT 18861960
James HORSBURGH 18841966
Sophia WRIGHT 18871972
Clarence William Harold HARRIS 18911944
Elsie Elizabeth WRIGHT 1889
Robert Cornelius M CORLIE 1938
William James Lockrey WRIGHT 18911980
Kathleen Olive LULHAM 18921972
Doris Estella WRIGHT 18931943
James R NOON
Winifred Myrtle WRIGHT 18961971
James H JENKINS
Leonard John WRIGHT 18981972
Margaret CHALMERS 1905
Kenneth Roland “Syrie” WRIGHT 19001971
Agnes Jane NELSON 18971982
Athleen Martha WRIGHT 19021906
Enid Kathleen WRIGHT 19081991
Charles A NOON
Sarah Ann BAINES 18631947
William WRIGHT 18531929
William BAINES 18651925
Maude Agnes LONGHURST 1962
Ida H BAINES 1891
Muriel Daisy BAINES 18931979
Ernest Manning “Ernie” MUDFORD 18931981
John BAINES 18961960
Amy Christiana WALLER 18991984
John W BAINES 18671945
Ann MARTIN 18721958
Irene M McLAUGHLIN 1900
Lorna Martha McLAUGHLIN 19021971
Colin SCHUBERT 18981974
Edna McLAUGHLIN 1905
Catherine E McLAUGHLIN 1909
Hannah Richards BAINES 18691940
William McLAUGHLIN 18701949
Reginald BAINES 1898
George Douglas BAINES 19011984
Emily Frances LEWIS 19041991
Melvie P BAINES 1903
Charles Benjamin BAINES 18711944
Flora Jane NASH 18761946
Russel S BAINES 1901
Clement D BAINES 1905
Thomas A BAINES 1908
George BAINES 18741912
Emily F TOWERS 1886
Henry BAINES 18761902
Ellen Mary “Nell” BAINES 18791929
Samuel John MUDFORD 18791912
Frederick C DUNN
Herbert Edwin BAINES 18881966
Daisy Hannah CAMPBELL 18901986
Sarah Ann RICHARDS 18451925
William BAINES 18321897
William H RICHARDS 18051870
Sarah Ann ALEXANDER 18041876
Richard RICHARDS
Elizabeth STODDART