Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Duncan McDERMID

Arthur McDERMID 18911950
Sarah STACE 18901941
Hugh Stewart McDERMID 18491922
Jane Louisa Harriet WITCHARD 18711919
John Henry PEARSON 18711916
Mary Elsie M COX 18781954
William PEARSON 18741954
Sarah Agnes LEBON 18781956
Duncan PEARSON 18771947
Emily L STANFORD 18861928
Florence Mary E PEARSON 18781953
Sportsman John DENING 18851967
Herbert Archibald PEARSON 18811956
Elizabeth Maria THOMAS 18831969
Adeline Caroline PEARSON 18851969
William A THOMSON
Sarah Annie PEARSON 1890
Stuart Garven GOLLAN 18891953
Maud Elsie C PEARSON 1892
Stanley Lester SMITH 18931973
Sarah McDERMID 18501922
Jonathon PEARSON 1911
Donald McDERMID 18521937
Charlotte BLAKE 1951
Mary Ann McDERMID 18541886
Alfred John TURNER
Leslie Lyle SCRIVNER 18841962
Lily THOMPSON 18871966
Stanley Gordon SCRIVNER 18871926
Ethel M BLACK
Cecil Firth SCRIVENER 1893
Winifred R HIBBERT
Elizabeth McDERMID 18561956
Henry SCRIVNER 18501932
William John DENNES 18781949
Jane Isabella YARNOLD 1890
Ethel May DENNES 18801898
John Lyle DENNES 19141987
Beatrice Adeline HALL 19141996
Frank Lyle DENNES 18831960
Agnes Christina DAVIDSON 18831976
Florence DENNES 18841940
Arthur Manning DENNES 18861958
Elizabeth Adelaide PINKERTON 18911940
Cecil DENNES 18871951
George Bruce DENNES 18891890
Gordon DENNES 18921976
Archie Duncan DENNES 18951960
Essie Maud VAUGHAN
Christina McDERMID 18581928
Francis John DENNES 18501941
Margaret McDERMID 18591860
Archibald McDERMID 1900
Margaret Euphemia McDERMID 19011967
Henry Arthur BENNETT 18881973
Duncan McDERMID 19021975
Sarah Cameron McDERMID 1904
Florence Dennes McDERMID 1906
Janet Mary McDERMID 1908
Christina McDERMID 1910
John McDERMID 18611939
Janet McKINNON 18721945
Archibald McDERMID 18621894
Mildred McDERMID 1890
Duncan McDERMID 18631890
Eliza McCLINTOCK
Gwenneth PENMAN 19151929
Bessie GALLOWAY 18921925
Richard Morris PENMAN 18901959
Grace GALLOWAY 18941894
Douglas Thompson GALLOWAY 19011965
Doris M MARKS 1904
Private
Walter Scott GALLOWAY 19031976
Melba Frances BAKER 19131999
Scott McLean GALLOWAY 19501954
Alan Robert GALLOWAY 19081983
Jessie Marion McLEAN 2014
Gwendoline GALLOWAY 19112001
Charles Roy FRY 19062000
Flora Ann McDERMID 18651964
Robert GALLOWAY 18641929
Violet Mary TURK 18981982
Gilbert Rosewell BURTLAND
William F TURK 19001925
Duncan McD TURK 1902
Jack McDermid TURK 19041977
Arthur M TURK 19041905
Frank Lyle TURK 19091955
Margaret McDERMID 18691947
William Frederick TURK
Duncan McDERMID 18201901
Margaret McFARLANE 18201917
Donald McDERMID 17991883
Mary STEWART 17991873
Hugh STEWART
Christina
John McFARLANE
Marion McDONALD