Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of William LEE

William James EGGINS 18621946
Minnie McWHIRTER 18651938
Albert EGGINS 1904
Bessie J EGGINS 1906
Elizabeth Joan EGGINS 19521955
Private
Private
Private
Jack EGGINS 19081999
Private
Alexander EGGINS 19102006
Albert EGGINS 18631937
Isabella FAICHNEY 18701935
Alfred J EGGINS 1891
Maurice R S EGGINS 1892
Renira S B EGGINS 1895
Arthur EGGINS 18651914
Eleanor Harriet SHOESMITH 18701947
Cissy B DONLEY 1893
Sybil L DONLEY 1896
Ellen J DONLEY 1900
John J DONLEY 19001900
Bridget B DONLEY 1903
Mary Esther DONLEY 19071985
Agnes S DONLEY 1910
Esther EGGINS 18671938
John J DONLEY 1864
Alonzo EGGINS 18711927
Leslie G “Les” EGGINS 1896
Clarence W “Clarrie” EGGINS 1899
Dorothy M “Doss” EGGINS 1905
Malcolm EGGINS 18731962
Mary Jane FULLJAMES 18771953
Frederick EGGINS 18761951
Amy Maud PEREIRA 1899
John PROVOST
Private
Dulcy Bell PEREIRA 19001966
Leslie J RANDELL
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Cecil Colville PEREIRA 19021985
Muriel May ELLIS 19192003
Robert J PEREIRA 1905
Alice Althea PEREIRA 19181994
Private
John Isaac Lourane PEREIRA 19182007
Alice EGGINS 18781969
John Isaac PEREIRA 18721952
Cecil Gormley CLERKE 19051946
Private
Rosetta EGGINS 18811965
Philip CLERKE 18801951
Ellen LEE 18401924
James EGGINS 18411925
Jessie LEE 1868
Augustus P CONNORS
Sarah Jane BULMER 18861941
Charles E S GIFFORD
Amelia BULMER 18871887
Maud BULMER 1889
Edith BULMER 1891
Ellen BULMER 1893
Andrew H BULMER 18951897
Amelia SHOESMITH 18711899
Robert Mangason BULMER 18641896
Susannah Jane SHOESMITH 18741931
John E BOAN 18691916
Dave SHOESMITH 1911
Andrew George SHOESMITH 18771915
Lena NEWTON 18781972
May SHOESMITH 1879
Clara Ann SHOESMITH 18821938
George BARKAS 1957
Thelma R PEEDOM 1910
Florence Elizabeth LEMARE 18861930
Carl James PEEDOM 18801954
Sarah Sophia LEE 18491918
Michael
David SHOESMITH 18491883
Samuel George LEMARE 18411916
Ernest George SCRIVNER 18801949
William Edward SCRIVNER 18811944
Georgiana Stuart McP M WOOD 18791961
Hilda C P SCRIVNER 1891
Walter E OLLEY
Mary Ann LEE 18571938
George SCRIVENER 18481937
William LEE
Jane GILL 1821
William GILL 17971869
Susannah CREED 18001887