Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Albert James GILL

Alfred Charles GILL 18661955
Melita Jane TOWERS 18841971
Helena Agnes GILL 18671924
William James McINTYRE
Alice Susannah Jane GILL 18691958
Colin Henry ARNOTT 18661948
May Amelia GILL 1871
Vera Blanche GILL 18911971
John Thomas McLAUGHLIN 18841965
Charles A HENSON 1900
May H HENSON 1901
John Matthew Phillip BENDER 18871949
Richard James HENSON 19031978
Alma Sylvenia TISDELL 19061990
Rosie Marcella HENSON 19041945
Henry Reginald GREER 18931955
Adell A HENSON 19061934
Alfred Edward HENSON 19091967
Olive E HENSON 1911
Clara Creed GILL 18731964
Richard HENSON
Alice GILL 1901
Walter J GILL 1905
William H GILL 1907
William James GILL 18751948
Amelia TOWERS 18811960
Herbert Henry GILL 18781954
Helen Hilda SWAN 18841967
Emily Gladys Levena TISDELL 18971958
Allan Gustavus TISDELL 18911972
Alexander Percival “Percy” TISDELL 18981967
Roberta Alice TOWERS 1904
Vera May FRITZ 19011953
Leslie Frederick TISDELL 1940
Colin Eric TISDELL 19342007
Beryl May CARTER 19361992
Unnamed TISDELL 19431943
Alfred Reginald TISDELL 19001987
Phoebe Maria BENNETT 19011976
Kevin Andrew TISDELL 19271979
Private
Private
Dallas Walton CROSS 19241986
Reginald TISDELL 19301986
Russell Clive TISDELL 19312008
Private
Private
Private
Kay Kerry TISDELL 19562016
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Darlene Jennifer TISDELL 19621962
Private
Private
Private
Private
Ronald Thomas TISDELL 19321989
Lorraine June McGUIRE 19381974
Neville Eric TISDELL 19342004
Mervyn John TISDELL 19351993
Raymond TISDELL 19362000
Andrew Walter TISDELL 19021964
Jessie May HARDY 19061939
Private
Ruby May June TISDELL 19041986
Allan Manning MASTERS 19021986
Rose Mabel TISDELL 1906
Thomas Henry TISDELL 1909
Ivy Lillian TISDELL 1914
Ernest Kendall MULLARD 19081963
James Roy TISDELL 1915
Kenneth Leo TISDELL 19182002
Private
Eva TISDELL 19202008
George Andrew GILL 1908
Emily Ida GILL 18801950
Thomas Henry TISDELL 18701952
Alberta L K GILL 19101999
George AITKEN 19081970
Ronald Wilbur GILL 1912
Private
Marcus Edwards HAIR 19141946
Private
Albert Edward GILL 18821963
Ida Ann SWAN 18901941
James William FLANAGAN 19071960
Thomas Nelson FLANAGAN 1909
Lillian Eveline Jean BRIMS 1975
Olive I FLANAGAN 1911
Sidney Francis N CLIFTON 19051970
Robert Henry FLANAGAN 1913
Mary Kathleen DIGNAN
Wesley John FLANAGAN 19171945
Olive Ethel GILL 18851975
Thomas FLANAGAN 18761967
Elvie Lenna REDMAN 19092003
Victor George GODWIN 19141995
Alice M REDMAN 1911
Allan Gilbert REDMAN 1913
Harold Stanley REDMAN 19161971
Gladys Rose MYERS 19141993
Rose Lenna “Rosie” GILL 18861968
Alfred Stanley REDMAN 18871944
Albert James GILL 18441924
Sarah Jane EGGINS 18411928
William GILL 17971869
Susannah CREED 18001887
James EGGINS 18111899
Eleanor APPS 18081854
Caroline Ann CHANDLER 18251888
James EGGINS
Jane PLAYFORD