Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Eleanor APPS

William James EGGINS 18621946
Minnie McWHIRTER 18651938
Albert EGGINS 1904
Bessie J EGGINS 1906
Elizabeth Joan EGGINS 19521955
Private
Private
Private
Jack EGGINS 19081999
Private
Alexander EGGINS 19102006
Albert EGGINS 18631937
Isabella FAICHNEY 18701935
Alfred J EGGINS 1891
Maurice R S EGGINS 1892
Renira S B EGGINS 1895
Arthur EGGINS 18651914
Eleanor Harriet SHOESMITH 18701947
Cissy B DONLEY 1893
Sybil L DONLEY 1896
Ellen J DONLEY 1900
John J DONLEY 19001900
Bridget B DONLEY 1903
Mary Esther DONLEY 19071985
Agnes S DONLEY 1910
Esther EGGINS 18671938
John J DONLEY 1864
Alonzo EGGINS 18711927
Leslie G “Les” EGGINS 1896
Clarence W “Clarrie” EGGINS 1899
Dorothy M “Doss” EGGINS 1905
Malcolm EGGINS 18731962
Mary Jane FULLJAMES 18771953
Frederick EGGINS 18761951
Amy Maud PEREIRA 1899
John PROVOST
Private
Dulcy Bell PEREIRA 19001966
Leslie J RANDELL
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Cecil Colville PEREIRA 19021985
Muriel May ELLIS 19192003
Robert J PEREIRA 1905
Alice Althea PEREIRA 19181994
Private
John Isaac Lourane PEREIRA 19182007
Alice EGGINS 18781969
John Isaac PEREIRA 18721952
Cecil Gormley CLERKE 19051946
Private
Rosetta EGGINS 18811965
Philip CLERKE 18801951
James EGGINS 18411925
Ellen LEE 18401924
Alfred Charles GILL 18661955
Melita Jane TOWERS 18841971
Helena Agnes GILL 18671924
William James McINTYRE
Alice Susannah Jane GILL 18691958
Colin Henry ARNOTT 18661948
May Amelia GILL 1871
Vera Blanche GILL 18911971
John Thomas McLAUGHLIN 18841965
Charles A HENSON 1900
May H HENSON 1901
John Matthew Phillip BENDER 18871949
Richard James HENSON 19031978
Alma Sylvenia TISDELL 19061990
Rosie Marcella HENSON 19041945
Henry Reginald GREER 18931955
Adell A HENSON 19061934
Alfred Edward HENSON 19091967
Olive E HENSON 1911
Clara Creed GILL 18731964
Richard HENSON
Alice GILL 1901
Walter J GILL 1905
Private
William James GILL 18751948
Amelia TOWERS 18811960
Herbert Henry GILL 18781954
Helen Hilda SWAN 18841967
Emily Gladys Levena TISDELL 18971958
Allan Gustavus TISDELL 18911972
Alexander Percival “Percy” TISDELL 18981967
Roberta Alice TOWERS 1904
Vera May FRITZ 19011953
Leslie Frederick TISDELL 1940
Colin Eric TISDELL 19342007
Beryl May CARTER 19361992
Unnamed TISDELL 19431943
Alfred Reginald TISDELL 19001987
Phoebe Maria BENNETT 19011976
Kevin Andrew TISDELL 19271979
Private
Private
Dallas Walton CROSS 19241986
Reginald TISDELL 19301986
Russell Clive TISDELL 19312008
Ronald Thomas TISDELL 19321989
Lorraine June McGUIRE 19381974
Neville Eric TISDELL 19342004
Mervyn John TISDELL 19351993
Raymond TISDELL 19362000
Andrew Walter TISDELL 19021964
Jessie May HARDY 19061939
Private
Ruby May June TISDELL 19041986
Allan Manning MASTERS 19021986
Rose Mabel TISDELL 1906
Thomas Henry TISDELL 1909
Ivy Lillian TISDELL 1914
Ernest Kendall MULLARD 19081963
James Roy TISDELL 1915
Kenneth Leo TISDELL 19182002
Private
Eva TISDELL 19202008
George Andrew GILL 1908
Emily Ida GILL 18801950
Thomas Henry TISDELL 18701952
Alberta L K GILL 19101999
George AITKEN 19081970
Ronald Wilbur GILL 1912
Private
Marcus Edwards HAIR 19141946
Private
Albert Edward GILL 18821963
Ida Ann SWAN 18901941
James William FLANAGAN 19071960
Thomas Nelson FLANAGAN 1909
Lillian Eveline Jean BRIMS 1975
Olive I FLANAGAN 1911
Sidney Francis N CLIFTON 19051970
Robert Henry FLANAGAN 1913
Mary Kathleen DIGNAN
Wesley John FLANAGAN 19171945
Olive Ethel GILL 18851975
Thomas FLANAGAN 18761967
Elvie Lenna REDMAN 19092003
Victor George GODWIN 19141995
Alice M REDMAN 1911
Allan Gilbert REDMAN 1913
Harold Stanley REDMAN 19161971
Gladys Rose MYERS 19141993
Rose Lenna “Rosie” GILL 18861968
Alfred Stanley REDMAN 18871944
Sarah Jane EGGINS 18411928
Albert James GILL 18441924
Naomi EGGINS 18671872
Charles EGGINS 18711917
Pricilla FROST 18731957
Amelia “Millie” EGGINS 18751929
Walter John COX 18661958
Olive N. MUDFORD 1906
David C. R. MUDFORD 1907
Elma Olene MUDFORD 19151922
Ada EGGINS 18801972
David MUDFORD 18631946
Charles EGGINS 18431924
Johanna GILL 18441915
George BOULTON 18671933
Frances Charlotte YOUNG 18731951
Ida Jane BOULTON 18691963
Robert William Percy YOUNG 18651949
William James BOULTON 18711881
Alice BOULTON 18731963
Alfred APPS 18731945
Charles Henry BOULTON 1875
Lilley T LEONARD
Annie May BOULTON 18771969
Augustus John HOLLITT 18721954
Harrie Manning BOULTON 18801917
Alice Eleanor GEAR 18871960
Wilfred Bertie BOULTON 18841948
Alice EGGINS 18461916
George BOULTON 18421926
George EGGINS 18481926
Samuel Apps EGGINS 18501942
Jane Isabel JOHNSTON 18631952
Reginald James McBROOM 18941964
Dorothy MAUDE WHITE 19061978
Eleanor Hayes McBROOM 18961958
Harold LANGLEY 18881967
Margaret May McBROOM 18981972
William Newton McBROOM 19001980
Hannah Belmore NEWTON 18731943
James McBROOM 18641955
Charles NEWTON 1875
Alexander NEWTON 18761961
Lena NEWTON 18781972
Andrew George SHOESMITH 18771915
William James NEWTON 1880
Lily MASTERS 18861973
Arthur J DURRANT
Ivy MASTERS 18881973
Frank William HORDERN 18911964
D'Arcy MASTERS 18901966
Eleanor EGGINS 18521928
Charles Henry NEWTON 18491881
James MASTERS 18581935
Eleanor APPS 18081854
James EGGINS 18111899
James EGGINS
Jane PLAYFORD