Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Leonard COOPER

Ann COOPER 18281828
Maria Louisa COOPER 18301898
Thomas Bernard CHANLON 18101867
Maria Charlotte COOPER 18631923
Meyrick Fitzpatrick RAINSFORD 18601924
Waldemar Lionel Smirnoff COOPER 18651958
Leonard Smirnoff COOPER 18321900
Ida Charlotte BENJAMIN 18431915
Samuel George Teed COOPER 1833
Annie Marie COOPER 18581917
William Henry BONNEY 18571901
John Strickland FIELD 18601923
Lillian M COOPER 1882
Albert W L COOPER 1884
Lydia C COOPER 1889
Leonard W COOPER 18601930
Wilhelmina C DANIELS
Lydia S COOPER 18631934
Arthur S HUMPHERY
Emily A COOPER 1866
Edmund Armstrong COOPER 18681928
Johanna DOHERTY
Charles Loftus COOPER 18701937
Beatrice COOPER 1873
Edmund Walker COOPER 18341901
Lydia Lucy ARMSTRONG 18401916
Alfred Edmund Cooper BEGBIE 1855
Leslie George Montague ANDREWS 18831951
Hilda May READ 1959
Raymond Dickson ANDREWS 18851969
Ruby Maude FORD 1890
Catherwood Bruce MATEAR 19271927
Ella Matilda ANDREWS 18881958
Catherwood MATEAR 18871967
Hilda Muriel ANDREWS 18891985
George Douglas LAURIE 18891961
Ruby Millicent ANDREWS 18901979
Frederick Arthur FORD 18881971
Eda Constance ANDREWS 18911946
Julian James “Jack” POWERS 1949
Charlotte Louisa BEGBIE 18581894
James ANDREWS 18571924
James Montague BEGBIE 18601880
Emily M BEGBIE 18631893
Alfred Branch CAMPBELL
Percival Charles B BEGBIE 18651955
Beatrice Rosetta PURVIS 18751946
Arthur Vernon BEGBIE 18681955
Alena J HOWARD 1933
Rev. Herbert Smirnoff BEGBIE 18711951
Emily A MILLER
Edith BEGBIE 18731873
William Francis Brennan “Frank” BEGBIE 18751913
Sarah Matilda COOPER 18391875
Alfred Daniel Campbell BEGBIE 18301925
Stanley George Montague COOPER 18701964
Alfred C E COOPER 18711873
Ernest Waldemar COOPER 18731932
Leslie O COOPER 18781935
Theodore H Leonard COOPER 18801949
Reginald Panton COOPER 1955
Ethel Maria COOPER 1881
Charles V COOPER 18851885
Laura S COOPER 1885
Charles Percival S COOPER 18881888
Alexander Waldemar COOPER 18411925
Agnes Ellen Baldock TOOTH 18471900
Charles William Boulderson COOPER 18421917
Stella A D COOPER 1896
Herbert Hamilton COOPER 18971983
Olive V M COOPER 1899
Lyall E J COOPER 1901
Alice S COOPER 1902
Mabel Ada COOPER 19051980
Godfrey Edward COLLING 19111962
Maud A COOPER 1905
Ina A COOPER 1909
Edwin George C COOPER 19101973
Gladys B COOPER 1912
Dulcie M COOPER 1914
Edwin Charles COOPER 18681952
Mary Ann COOMBES 18771950
Alice Margaret Agnes COOPER 18701955
Victor James Havelock ALLAN 19041973
Private
Wilfred Hubert John ALLAN 19061970
Janet Irene ALLAN 19101986
Maria Matilda COOPER 18721956
James Charles ALLAN 18631949
George Oswald COOPER 18741960
Daisy Isabel CHAPMAN 18881970
Bruce Norman ABBOTT 19471948
Alice Agnes COOPER 19181961
Norman George ABBOTT 19041988
Walter Stephen COOPER 18761954
Alice May CHAPMAN 18821955
Ada Louisa Chalon COOPER 18781974
Oswald Arthur JOHNSTON 18791940
Ethel Maud COOPER 18801966
Gorman Selwyn JOHNSTON 18821921
Agnes Ann Beatrice COOPER 18881964
Henry J BAKEWELL
John Burnett COOPER 18441926
Agnes Ann ANDREWS 18391929
Ellen COOPER 1846
Agnes COOPER 1848
Leonard COOPER 18051852
Maria De SMIRNOFF 1883