Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of John FARLEY

Eliza FARLEY 1849
John Henry James FARLEY 18871978
Sylvia Mabel SCOTT 18861954
Amy Lillian Mary FARLEY 18901980
Charles Sydney DEW 18841959
Lena Myra Louisa FARLEY 18931973
Frank George WILLIAMS 18911980
Hilda Jean FARLEY 18971992
Norman Oliver WILLIS 18841974
Russell John FARLEY 19331936
Frederick George Louis FARLEY 19021978
Ivy Pearl HAYDEN 18991991
William Ernest “Ernie” FARLEY 19071909
George FARLEY 18501924
Annie Jane SMITH 18671934
William John ARROWSMITH 18881962
Catherine GORTON 18941955
Emily Jane ARROWSMITH 1889
Leslie A SMITH
Agnes A ARROWSMITH 18911909
George Stanley ARROWSMITH 18921960
Jessie L MONRO
Louisa Elsie ARROWSMITH 18921984
Abraham Job WILLIS
Jessie Eliza ARROWSMITH 18961962
Clive W COOPER
Jane FARLEY 18531932
George ARROWSMITH 18571938
George Stanley FARLEY 18811964
Frances Laura E GORTON 18821960
Ethel Lillian FARLEY 18831931
George Robert MARSH 18731942
Alice Beatrice FARLEY 18851954
Thomas Bernard O'KEEFFE 18871954
Mary Louisa FARLEY 18871967
David John WENHAM 18781952
Jessie Amelia FARLEY 18901952
John Adolph WOOD 18841940
John William GREEN 19111978
Phyllis Catherine Ellen MULDER 19132004
Walter E GREEN 1913
Mavis Jean GREEN 19191942
Cecil James GREEN 19311962
Alma Pearl FARLEY 18911960
Norman Frank GREEN 18891953
Stella Evelyn A FARLEY 1892
Harrie William GREEN 18881971
Sophie Elizabeth FARLEY 18971964
Thomas MITCHISON 18881970
William Augustus FARLEY 18561903
Elizabeth BOWDEN 18541936
Henrietta Mary Maud LAURIE 18801940
William BRIDGER 18741962
John Alexander LAURIE 18821953
Jane Renwick “Jean” LAURIE 18831901
James Lionel G LAURIE 18841953
Mary Emma WELLARD 1894
Claude Alfred LAURIE 18871918
Alexander Kenneth “Sandy” LAURIE 18891965
Janet Elizabeth Louise LAURIE 18911965
William McQUEEN 18861965
Clifton William Joseph LAURIE 18931915
Jessie Lillian Eliza LAURIE 18961965
George Eugene WESTLEY 18971974
Edmund Clyde “Ted” LAURIE 18981963
Evelyn Alice BIGNELL 19081991
Kenneth Myles LAURIE 19001948
Jesse Maria FARLEY 18571922
James Renwick LAURIE 18591924
Amelia Louisa FARLEY 18591864
John FARLEY 18611944
Sarah RENWICK 18701939
James Frederick FARLEY 18641919
Samuel Alfred FARLEY 1864
Bertha SAXBY 1870
Augustus FARLEY 18661939
Alice Emma SMITH 18731942
Eliza Amelia FARLEY 18701902
John Charles PENFOLD 18641929
Duncan Malcolm FARLEY 18721908
Elizabeth Ann WENHAM 18731960
Edith T FARLEY 18741950
Frederick Henry FARLEY 18751921
Maria FARLEY 18791950
John FARLEY 18281900
Louisa LEDGER 18291905
John FARLEY 18061868
Sarah COLEMAN 18061901