Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of William FROUDE

Alice May SCHNEIDER 18931951
James “Joe” PATERSON 18911973
George Martin SCHNEIDER 18951969
Edith Mary “Ede” THOMPSON 18941961
Arthur Christopher SCHNEIDER 18971949
Margaret Grace MURRAY 18971993
Sarah SCHNEIDER 19001937
Ann E SCHNEIDER 1902
Phillip James SCHNEIDER 19041940
Mary C BROWN
Mary Agnes SCHNEIDER 19091992
Colin Augustus HAMBERGER 19041966
Elizabeth Ann MARTIN 18671939
Christopher SCHNEIDER 18601931
Mary MARTIN 18691869
Mary Jane MARTIN 18701953
Neil McNEIL 18641946
Pearl I TATTERSALL 1892
Dora E TATTERSALL 1894
Cordelia A TATTERSALL 1895
Percy M TATTERSALL 1897
Henry J TATTERSALL 1899
Charles TATTERSALL 19011979
Daisy C TATTERSALL 1903
Morna M TATTERSALL 19051907
Lyla G TATTERSALL 1907
Ellen “Nell” MARTIN 18721951
Henry James TATTERSALL 18731933
Harold Clifton YOUNG 18981974
Ellen Kathleen ANDREWS 19001987
Horace Albert Edward YOUNG 19031979
Hazel Irene MURRAY 19072000
Cordelia MARTIN 18721955
Edward Thomas YOUNG 18721968
George F RICHARDSON 1911
Nerida L RICHARDSON 1914
Ann Isabel RICHARDSON 19152016
Sydney Percy Arthur ROWSELL 19111998
Lloyd Ross RICHARDSON 19171994
Edna Lillian YARNOLD 19211995
Susan MARTIN 18741938
Frederick Moss RICHARDSON 18751947
Sarah Isabella MARTIN 18761960
Alexander MANNERS 18801946
William James MARTIN 18781955
Mary Henrietta “Ettie” BELL 18831938
Margaret Aileen MACKAWAY 18991966
Charles John GREEN 19001958
Nellie MACKAWAY 19011963
Richard Gerard “Jerry” FEGAN 19011961
Martin Leopold MACKAWAY 19031967
Violet May KIRKMAN 19072002
Agnes Murray MARTIN 18801940
Henry J W MACKAWAY 18751932
Margaret MARTIN 18831975
George Manning LAMBERT 18791961
Janet May MARTIN 18851973
Charles Henry ANDREWS 18851955
Donald Cameron MARTIN 19131962
Jennie DRIFFIELD 19101994
Jean MARTIN 19191980
Cecil CHEERS 19091981
George MARTIN 18871927
Philamine Blanch MUNRO 18891936
Ann EASTON 18461926
George Joash MARTIN 18431914
Susan EASTON 18501936
Donald CAMERON 18451925
Robert Eric EASTON 19071976
Private
Gwendoline Vimiera EASTON 19091960
Cedric John “Jack” CARPENTER 19121974
Wilga Isabella EASTON 19121974
Victor Price ABERNETHY 19111993
Esme Alice EASTON 19162008
Raymond James William BRAWN 1911
Robert Mitchell EASTON 18781959
Mary Alice HOLMES 18841948
George Gardner LYON 19101999
Linda Grace “Bub” LAURIE 19131988
Agnes EASTON 18801965
Samuel Ernest LYON 18671948
William EASTON 18821958
Hilda Margaret BURLESS 18861966
Elizabeth Beatrice EASTON 18911959
Edward Peter “Jock” MURRAY 18901965
Robert EASTON 18531949
Isabella PATERSON 18571930
George Elwyn EASTON 19071991
Elizabeth Renwick LAURIE 19081996
William Rex EASTON 19101986
Queenie DARK 19102000
William Paterson EASTON 18841971
Mary ANDREWS 18821933
Laura Banks McPHERSON 19001982
William EASTON 18561884
Janet Christina PATERSON 18621942
Mary Jane EASTON 18581869
Mary Jane PATERSON 1881
William PATERSON 18831915
Susanna PATERSON 18851951
John Riley McKEOUGH 18851932
Robert PATERSON 18871961
Elizabeth Agnes PATERSON 18901965
Ernest Edgar MURRAY 18891956
Doris Valerie McKEOUGH 19152004
John Thomas LATIMORE 19061989
Cyril Clyde McKEOUGH 19172006
Evelyn Beryl COLLISON 19212006
Lilly PATERSON 18911971
Harold Clyde “Pat” McKEOUGH 18901976
Thomas PATERSON 18931894
George Easton PATERSON 18971970
Helen Mary DARGAVILLE 19031994
Ellen EASTON 18611948
Thomas PATERSON 18531924
James EASTON 18861954
Private
Victor James Havelock ALLAN 19041973
Hugh S ANDREWS 1914
Olive Agnes EASTON 18891951
George William ANDREWS 18871942
Cyril G EASTON 18901929
Sarah L B DICKINSON
George R ANDREWS 1914
Janet Isabella EASTON 18921949
Samuel Percy ANDREWS 18891965
George EASTON 18621932
Mary PATERSON 18651949
Donald PATERSON 18841965
Lilian Grace LYON 18881949
Robert PATERSON 18861961
Ada Florence Beatrice MURRAY 18931963
George PATERSON 18891958
Flora Jean “Dottie” McFADYEN 18941983
James “Joe” PATERSON 18911973
Alice May SCHNEIDER 18931951
William Murray PATERSON 18941979
Mildred Eliza LATIMORE 18951989
Unnamed LAWRENCE 18971897
Elizabeth EASTON 18641897
William Murray PATERSON 18551895
Frederick James LAWRENCE
Jeanett Christina “Janet” McNEIL 18861974
Robert Duncan McRAE 18851945
Elizabeth McNEIL 18881975
Reginald CLINCH 18911984
George Robert McNEIL 18901916
William McNEIL 18921976
Allan “Lal” McNEIL 18941969
Victoria May McNEIL 18971983
Private
Harold McNEIL 1899
Stanley McNEIL 19021977
Jean E FARLEY 1907
Private
Horace Edgar McNEIL 19071999
Dorothy Grace SPOONER 19111977
Janet EASTON 18681950
Allan McNEIL 18621927
Ruby Jean EASTON 19031998
John Henry FARLEY
Frederick George EASTON 19061976
Kathleen Lilian “Tossie” STEVENS 19172003
James Paterson EASTON 18731951
Esther Emily RICHARDSON 18791976
Elizabeth FROUDE 18291905
Robert EASTON 18111896
Alice Mabel PARSONS 18851966
John C CHADWICK 18711950
Charles John PARSONS 18861965
Frederick William PARSONS 18881951
Mary Ellen PARSONS 18901892
Augustus Vincent PARSONS 18921892
Amelia Beatrice PARSONS 18931969
Sidney Selwyn PARSONS 18951974
Elsie May PORTO 18991979
Olive Irene PARSONS 18981941
Albert Edward WALLIS 18941975
Cecil Raymond PARSONS 19011947
Frank Douglas WYNTER 19311950
Robert Noel WYNTER 19361962
Grace Mildred PARSONS 19031993
Herbert Douglas WYNTER 19021953
Ellen Susanne FROUDE 18601913
William James PARSONS 18581934
George R FROUDE 18631920
Ruby May STEWART 18941965
Alexander Moore MURRAY 18881952
Eliza Ann FROUDE 18641946
Donald STEWART 18611932
Harold John STEWART 18891970
Private
Private
Private
Lionel Manning STEWART 18921968
Maude Florence Lysia JENSEN 19001988
Gordon C STEWART 1905
Mary Jane FROUDE 18661958
James Hugh STEWART 18591928
Elizabeth Sarah FROUDE 18731942
Caroline Esther FROUDE 18731960
Olive Emmeline FROUDE 18751956
Albert O FROUDE 1878
Janet Marjory “Jenny” FROUDE 18801945
Albert Manning ABBOTT 18741967
William FROUDE 18391927
Sarah Ann FIELD 18421919
Unnamed LAMBERT 18901890
Edward John LAMBERT 18911964
Mary Alicia Alma LAMBERT 18921971
William Reuben BASHAM 18931961
James Arthur G LAMBERT 18951940
Edward Charles LAMBERT 18661943
Alice Coulstine HEATH 18701944
William James LAMBERT 18691952
Mary Jane LYNCH 18781935
Robert John LAMBERT 18701942
Thomas Henry LAMBERT 18731946
Mary Ann RICHARDSON 18771914
Ellen SHOEBRIDGE 18741957
Olive Mary KENNEDY 19011988
Stanley Horace WEEKES 18991975
Effie Jean KENNEDY 19072001
Percy BISHOP 18971976
Mary Jane LAMBERT 18761941
John Thomas KENNEDY 18701942
George Manning LAMBERT 18791961
Margaret MARTIN 18831975
Elizabeth Ann “Annie” LAMBERT 18811969
Alfred LAMBERT 18841932
Nellie S HAIGH
Mary Jane FROUDE 18421918
James LAMBERT 18381922
Ann FROUDE
William FROUDE 18091883
Susanna HAWKINS 18041886
John FROUDE
Elizabeth CLIFF
Thomas HAWKINS
Deborah