Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Edward SCRIVNER

William SCRIVENER 18651952
Henrietta GILL 18771899
Islett May BROWN 18811967
Jacob SCRIVNER 18661955
Esther May GILL 18791931
John Edward SCRIVENER 1868
Sarah KENNEDY
Frederick G ARGENT 1891
Elizabeth M ARGENT 1893
Phebe G ARGENT 1895
Florence E ARGENT 1908
Emma Louisa SCRIVENER 18711954
John ARGENT 18631937
Martha GOODWIN 19171917
Vera May GOODWIN 1918
Sidney Thomas SAWTELL 19171986
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Victor Percy GOODWIN 18971990
Effie GRACE 18991983
Arthur E GOODWIN 1898
Evelyn P GOODWIN 1899
Ivy M GOODWIN 1901
Gordon G GOODWIN 1905
Reginald M GOODWIN 1908
Nellie I GOODWIN 1909
Howard L GOODWIN 1914
Matilda Jane SCRIVENER 18731937
Charles Alfred GOODWIN 18721938
Caroline SCRIVNER 18751950
William Benjamin LAIRD 18681954
Emily Alice SCRIVNER 18761954
Robert Henry KELSEY 18721958
Lewis Robert SCRIVNER 18781968
Caroline DAVIDSON 18931941
Sarah Ann SCRIVENER 18811968
Robert LAIRD 18771953
Mary Amelia Isabella SCRIVNER 18841966
Louis FOWLER 18811962
Bertha May SCRIVENER 18891966
Alexander McARTHUR
Allan Alfred THURLING 18971969
William SCRIVENER 18381909
Emily BISHOP 18441918
James Ernest BROWN 18841955
Lillie Jane CHEERS 18851976
Emma Ruby MILLS 1894
George Arthur BROWN 18921966
Emma Ruby MILLS 1894
Laurel MacDONALD
Anna CROSS 18641951
David BROWN 18551919
Stanley CROSS 1897
Janet E CROSS 1900
Charlotte M CROSS 1904
William Ernest CROSS 18661941
Isabella CAMPBELL 18711942
Sydney Clyde CROSS 18961897
Martha Ann CROSS 18691902
George William CROSS 18671935
Percy CROSS 1897
Reginald O CROSS 1900
John C CROSS 1906
George Edward CROSS 18711937
Janet CAMPBELL 18791950
James Percy MOONEY 19051955
Veronica M MOONEY 1907
John Patrick MOONEY 19101979
Gertrude May GILLOGLY 19101989
Mary CROSS 18741928
James MOONEY 18731930
Robert Roy CROSS 19061970
Mary Hamilton KIRTON 19091989
James Walter CROSS 19081989
Nellie Clara WOOLLARD
James Henry CROSS 18771952
Agnes Minns CHAPMAN 18831944
Alice Jane CROSS 18801964
George Henry SMART 1955
Ida Lilian CROSS 19091947
Collin Eugene WATERS 19091959
Ernest CROSS 18851941
Mary Jane McGILVRAY 18861977
Charlotte SCRIVENER 18411911
James CROSS 18361908
Allan Alfred THURLING 18971969
Bertha May SCRIVENER 18891966
Margaret Ann FOWLER 18731950
Frederick William THURLING 18631938
Henry George FOWLER 18761951
Albert Edward FOWLER 18791965
Eliza Alice TAYLOR 18871963
Mary Hannah FOWLER 18821961
David KNIGHT 18811939
Martha SCRIVNER 18431925
Archibald FOWLER 18281908
Reginald Bray BROWN 18991952
Oswald M BROWN 1901
Dulcie BROWN 1907
Thomas Edward BROWN 18751960
Ann Christina “Annie” BIRD 18781939
Edith Caroline BROWN 18771950
Herbert Edward E COX 18751912
Francis Leslie ROBINSON 18791947
Hannah Matilda BROWN 18831956
John Arthur COX 18791948
Violet Ann BROWN 18871975
Ernest COX 18841926
Ann SCRIVENER 18461926
William BROWN 18511912
Ernest George SCRIVNER 18801949
William Edward SCRIVNER 18811944
Georgiana Stuart McP M WOOD 18791961
Hilda C P SCRIVNER 1891
Walter E OLLEY
George SCRIVENER 18481937
Mary Ann LEE 18571938
Leslie Lyle SCRIVNER 18841962
Lily THOMPSON 18871966
Stanley Gordon SCRIVNER 18871926
Ethel M BLACK
Cecil Firth SCRIVENER 1893
Winifred R HIBBERT
Henry SCRIVNER 18501932
Elizabeth McDERMID 18561956
Ann Mary “Annie” SOARS 18741959
John BREWER 18681936
Daisy I SOARS 1912
George Leslie SOARS 19171960
Madge Irene WILLIAMS 19271960
George William SOARS 18761961
Mary Burns BULLEY 1890
Flora Caroline SOARS 18791952
James BREWER 18751957
Elsie May SOARS 18841961
George Henry GARRETT 18831975
Hannah SCRIVENER 18521935
George SOARS 18441933
Alice Mary WALKER 18731954
Charles COLLINS 18611941
Hannah Matilda WALKER 18751912
William Henry LATTIMORE 18831950
William Ernest WALKER 18781919
Eleanor Banks LATTIMORE 18801966
May Caroline WALKER 18801972
George William CROSS 18671935
Amy Hilda WALKER 18881952
Thomas Alfred MILLER 18821966
Stanley James Firth WALKER 18911968
Ethel May BROWN 18901964
Ivy Grace WALKER 18951949
Thomas T MACAULAY
Caroline SCRIVENER 18551919
James Wiseman WALKER 18471921
Alfred BROWN 1884
George BROWN 18851885
Unnamed BROWN 18851885
Alice BROWN 18861958
Annie BROWN 18921950
James Alfred FRY 18931978
Harriett SCRIVENER 18571940
William John BROWN 18611928
Edward SCRIVNER 18111882
Hannah FIRTH 18131891
William FIRTH
Elizabeth