Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Alexander KYD

Alexander James KIDD 18571874
Owen James CONVERY 18811946
Jane Isabella ROYAN 1917
Mary Ann Jane “Annie” MATHESON 18911973
Elizabeth Ethel CONVERY 18831968
Patrick Michael WILLIAMS 18731955
Mary Flora CONVERY 18871963
William Leonard ELLIS
William John CONVERY 18891933
Maud Louise CONVERY 18931935
Percy Gordon STEINMETZ 18841969
Elizabeth Ann KIDD 18591933
William CONVERY 18501896
Frederick Thomas LAMBERT 18711936
Emma Jane KIDD 18611943
John Joseph CRAIG 18541933
Thomas Davis KIDD 18631941
Mary Catherine HUGHES 18691951
William Robert KIDD 18641928
Charlotte Eliza JONES 18681931
Ray Dowling KIDD 19011979
Mary Eileen BELL 19101994
Andrew E KIDD 1903
Daniel KIDD 1905
Catherine E KIDD 1907
Stanley V KIDD 1909
Austin R KIDD 1913
George Dowling KIDD 18661933
Margaret A HUGHES 18701897
Catherine McNEIL 18701947
Roy Harold KIDD 19021968
Helen Olive KIDD 19111984
Rev. Milford Earl SOUTHWELL 19021982
James Paton KIDD 18681932
Maude Louisa SAXBY 18761971
Veronica A M WEBER 1896
Adolf Ignaz WEBER 18991974
Bede Gregory WEBER 19011978
Benedict WEBER 1904
James Otto WEBER 19061970
Flora G WEBER 1909
Christina H WEBER 1912
Flora Helena KIDD 18701955
Benedict WEBER 18601951
Austin Douglas KIDD 18741911
Laura McNEIL 18801936
James KIDD 18331873
Anne DAVIS 18391921
Ann KIDD 1857
Henry KIDD 1858
George KIDD 1860
John KIDD 1861
Sophy KIDD 1863
Martha KIDD 1865
Mary KIDD 1865
Faith E KIDD 1866
Eva KIDD 1869
Mary N KIDD 1870
Betsy KIDD 1876
John KIDD 1836
Mary Ann MATTHEW
Charles HERITAGE 18551935
Mary A HERITAGE 1857
John HERITAGE 1859
Mary Ann KIDD 18381859
John HERITAGE 1862
Caroline Jane YARNOLD 18821943
George Wallace STEWART 18701930
James David Ramsay CROSS 18791944
Arthur John YARNOLD 18841971
Emily STONE 1956
Albert Manning YARNOLD 18851978
Mabel Maud SHORT 18981992
Annie May YARNOLD 18871980
Walter STANDING 18911965
Alice Amelia YARNOLD 18881966
William RITCHIE 18861958
Laura Mary YARNOLD 18891938
William MOY
Robert C DIMOND 18801974
Clara Adelaide YARNOLD 18911954
Lawrence Leo FAHEY 18891938
Florence Emily YARNOLD 18931990
Joseph E CICOLINI 18901963
Ellen Christina YARNOLD 1895
Alfred Victor ATKINSON 18891973
Hugh Ritchie YARNOLD 18991923
Albert John YARNOLD 18561902
Hannah “Annie” BISHOP 18591940
Isabella Jane WEEKES 1878
Albert Henry SMITH
Rhoda Louisa WEEKES 18811928
Peter TYRIE 18741961
Walter James WEEKES 18831953
Eliza Isabel WALPOLE 19031992
Alice Rose WEEKES 18851973
George STILES 18791945
Emily May WEEKES 18871916
Cubitt William Silcock CLOWES 1923
Joseph Albert WEEKES 18901944
Annie Matilda WEEKES 18921979
James Ernest McGILVRAY 18921972
Alfred Edward WEEKES 18951983
Laura Eunice LYNDON 19031984
Victoria Philidelphia WEEKES 18991955
Arthur HENRY 18971979
Jane Isabella YARNOLD 18581913
James WEEKES 18511931
Elvina Alice YARNOLD 18801953
Peter BREWER 18711949
James Henry YARNOLD 18811947
Alice Mary OGDEN 18891981
Ethel May YARNOLD 18831952
Charles George SMITH 18661951
Maud Amelia YARNOLD 18851956
Frederick Walter MINNS 18691909
James WILLS 18671939
William Charles YARNOLD 18871959
Rose Hannah OGDEN 18901969
Jane Isabella YARNOLD 1890
William John DENNES 18781949
Hannah Matilda “Tillie” YARNOLD 18921984
Cecil Manning MARTIN 18961969
John Stephens YARNOLD 18951971
Doris Maud OGDEN 18971982
Oswald Thomas YARNOLD 18981950
Janet Arelia YARNOLD 19001979
Alexander Spratley JOLLY
William Charles YARNOLD 18601944
Elvina WEEKES 18601948
Jane Isabella YARNOLD 18921892
Mary F YARNOLD 1892
Phomie Isabelle YARNOLD 18951949
Isaac MUMFORD 18871955
Alfred YARNOLD 18971958
Nellie L YARNOLD 1899
George Francis YARNOLD 19031967
Alice M YARNOLD 1905
Emily E YARNOLD 1909
Lilian Grace YARNOLD 19132006
Russell Alfred HOY 1999
Arthur James YARNOLD 18621925
Mary Augusta CRAIG 18691944
Frederick Spencer YARNOLD 18921970
Bertha Mona POLLEY 19001982
Rosina YARNOLD 18941951
Robert MILLER 18901976
Katie I YARNOLD 1895
David T YARNOLD 1897
Archie C YARNOLD 1900
Verna I CLOWES 1910
David Thomas YARNOLD 19021971
James Henry YARNOLD 19041970
John Oswald YARNOLD 19061974
Ivy P YARNOLD 1908
Leonard Clive YARNOLD 19111977
Albert Mannie YARNOLD 1981
Alice Isobel “Belle” YARNOLD 19122006
Leslie Richard SILLITOE 19081985
Stanley Soloman CROSS 19152004
Clifford R YARNOLD 1915
David Thomas YARNOLD 18641936
Georgina “Ena” RICHARDS 18751961
James Henry YARNOLD 18901961
Clara MILLS 18971989
Ellen Maud YARNOLD 18921965
George Ernest FISHBURN 18911947
Kathleen Grace YARNOLD 18941930
Reginald E ROSER
Stanley Herbert YARNOLD 18961958
Amy L SHORT
George Arthur YARNOLD 18981979
Ivy Alice YARNOLD 19102001
Dennes Roy YARNOLD 18991963
Stella MUMFORD
Gladys Myrtle YARNOLD 19011984
William T BISHOP
Gordon Lionel YARNOLD 19061988
Mary Teresa McGUREN 1909
Thomas Raymond YARNOLD 19091973
Private
James Henry YARNOLD 18661919
Ellen Williams RICHARDS 18651954
Albert John LYNDON 18911944
Sylvia Ruby GARLICK 18921988
Clarice M LYNDON 1894
George Henry LYNDON 18971985
Ellen Harriett McGILVRAY 18961976
Jane I LYNDON 1897
Sydney LYNDON 1900
Alice Amelia YARNOLD 18691945
John LYNDON 18661944
Israel John “Jack” RICHARDS 18901955
Elizabeth Mary Towns CANT 18971992
Isabella Ann RICHARDS 18921925
Robert W THOMPSON
James Henry RICHARDS 18941935
Stella FAHEY 18961951
Alfred William RICHARDS 18961994
Ethel Violet May GREEN 19001965
Amelia Matilda RICHARDS 18981953
Alfred Matthew GREEN 18891952
Ellen Adeline RICHARDS 19001969
Henry RICHARDSON
Hannah Matilda YARNOLD 18711941
Israel Benjamin RICHARDS 18581914
Joseph Stephen GILLOGLY 18771947
Sarah E YARNOLD 19021902
George Henry YARNOLD 19031988
Susannah Dorothy CRAWFORD 19021969
Ruby I YARNOLD 1905
Colin MILLS
Gertrude A YARNOLD 1908
Sydney G PERRIN
Leo Daniel YARNOLD 19091974
Donnie William YARNOLD 19101976
George Daniel YARNOLD 18741948
Sarah Ann WITCHARD 18771964
Alfred Benjamin “Fred” YARNOLD 18761919
Annie Kate CHAPMAN 18821960
Emma Jane YARNOLD 18781879
Percy Alexander YARNOLD 19071988
Olive BETTS 19131943
Thelma MEAKER 19201987
Ivy Alice YARNOLD 19102001
George Arthur YARNOLD 18981979
Abraham John YARNOLD 18801940
Margaret MACKAY 18881943
Jane Isabella KIDD 18381906
James Henry YARNOLD 18161883
John KIDD 1861
Jeanette KIDD 1863
Christina KIDD 18651938
John McKINNON
Mary J KIDD 18671935
Thomas George LOVETT 18541936
Ann M KIDD 1869
Alexander KIDD 18711955
James Duncan KIDD 18731959
Catherine Margaret KIDD 1875
Matilda Isabel KIDD 1877
Angus Hugh KIDD 18791881
Florence W KIDD 1881
Eva May KIDD 18831943
William H STEWART
Lillian Muriel KIDD 18871951
Thomas Richmond KIDD 18891974
Lila Veris CAMPBELL 19001987
Thomas KIDD 18401912
Flora Cameron McKINNON 18431917
Sarah KIDD 1842
George Cornick CLARKE 18341914
Alexander KIDD 18001872
Janet PATON 18061875
Alexander KYD
Jean LOWSON