Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of James Henry YARNOLD

Annie A STEWART 1901
George A STEWART 1902
Clara G STEWART 1904
Edward T STYLES 19011960
Caroline Jane YARNOLD 18821943
George Wallace STEWART 18701930
James David Ramsay CROSS 18791944
Arthur John YARNOLD 18841971
Emily STONE 1956
Albert Manning YARNOLD 18851978
Mabel Maud SHORT 18981992
Annie May YARNOLD 18871980
Walter STANDING 18911965
Alice Amelia YARNOLD 18881966
William RITCHIE 18861958
Laura Mary YARNOLD 18891938
William MOY
Robert C DIMOND 18801974
Clara Adelaide YARNOLD 18911954
Lawrence Leo FAHEY 18891938
Claude Raymond CICOLINI 19152000
Olive Jane RITCHIE 19172001
Florence Emily YARNOLD 18931990
Joseph E CICOLINI 18901963
Ellen Christina YARNOLD 1895
Alfred Victor ATKINSON 18891973
Hugh Ritchie YARNOLD 18991923
Albert John YARNOLD 18561902
Hannah “Annie” BISHOP 18591940
Leila Isabel SMITH 19001975
Walter Donald LONGWORTH 18981985
Edna M SMITH 1902
Albert J SMITH 1903
Walter H SMITH 1907
Iris E SMITH 1908
Emily V SMITH 1911
Isabella Jane WEEKES 1878
Albert Henry SMITH
Rhoda Louisa WEEKES 18811928
Peter TYRIE 18741961
Walter James WEEKES 18831953
Eliza Isabel WALPOLE 19031992
Alice Rose WEEKES 18851973
George STILES 18791945
Frederick John CLOWES 19081923
Verna I CLOWES 1910
Archie C YARNOLD 1900
Emily May WEEKES 18871916
Cubitt William Silcock CLOWES 1923
Joseph Albert WEEKES 18901944
Annie Matilda WEEKES 18921979
James Ernest McGILVRAY 18921972
Alfred Edward WEEKES 18951983
Laura Eunice LYNDON 19031984
Victoria Philidelphia WEEKES 18991955
Arthur HENRY 18971979
Jane Isabella YARNOLD 18581913
James WEEKES 18511931
Elvina Alice YARNOLD 18801953
Peter BREWER 18711949
James Henry YARNOLD 18811947
Alice Mary OGDEN 18891981
Ethel May YARNOLD 18831952
Charles George SMITH 18661951
Mary S C MINNS 1908
Frederick Walter MINNS 19091996
Maud Amelia YARNOLD 18851956
Frederick Walter MINNS 18691909
James WILLS 18671939
William Charles YARNOLD 18871959
Rose Hannah OGDEN 18901969
Jane Isabella YARNOLD 1890
William John DENNES 18781949
Hannah Matilda “Tillie” YARNOLD 18921984
Cecil Manning MARTIN 18961969
Private
Ernest Warwick MARTIN 19151992
John Stephens YARNOLD 18951971
Doris Maud OGDEN 18971982
Oswald Thomas YARNOLD 18981950
Janet Arelia YARNOLD 19001979
Alexander Spratley JOLLY
William Charles YARNOLD 18601944
Elvina WEEKES 18601948
Jane Isabella YARNOLD 18921892
Mary F YARNOLD 1892
Francis Arthur MUMFORD 19201945
Private
Private
Phomie Isabelle YARNOLD 18951949
Isaac MUMFORD 18871955
Alfred YARNOLD 18971958
Nellie L YARNOLD 1899
George Francis YARNOLD 19031967
Alice M YARNOLD 1905
Emily E YARNOLD 1909
Lilian Grace YARNOLD 19132006
Russell Alfred HOY 1999
Arthur James YARNOLD 18621925
Mary Augusta CRAIG 18691944
Frederick Spencer YARNOLD 18921970
Bertha Mona POLLEY 19001982
Rosina YARNOLD 18941951
Robert MILLER 18901976
Katie I YARNOLD 1895
David T YARNOLD 1897
Archie C YARNOLD 1900
Verna I CLOWES 1910
David Thomas YARNOLD 19021971
James Henry YARNOLD 19041970
John Oswald YARNOLD 19061974
Ivy P YARNOLD 1908
Leonard Clive YARNOLD 19111977
Albert Mannie YARNOLD 1981
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Alice Isobel “Belle” YARNOLD 19122006
Leslie Richard SILLITOE 19081985
Stanley Soloman CROSS 19152004
Clifford R YARNOLD 1915
David Thomas YARNOLD 18641936
Georgina “Ena” RICHARDS 18751961
James Henry YARNOLD 18901961
Clara MILLS 18971989
Beryl May FISHBURN 19161976
Walter Benjamin F PRYKE 1903
Private
Ellen Maud YARNOLD 18921965
George Ernest FISHBURN 18911947
Kathleen Grace YARNOLD 18941930
Reginald E ROSER
Stanley Herbert YARNOLD 18961958
Amy L SHORT
George Arthur YARNOLD 18981979
Ivy Alice YARNOLD 19102001
Dennes Roy YARNOLD 18991963
Stella MUMFORD
Gladys Myrtle YARNOLD 19011984
William T BISHOP
Gordon Lionel YARNOLD 19061988
Mary Teresa McGUREN 1909
Thomas Raymond YARNOLD 19091973
Private
James Henry YARNOLD 18661919
Ellen Williams RICHARDS 18651954
Gloria Alma LYNDON 19191970
Private
Albert John LYNDON 18911944
Sylvia Ruby GARLICK 18921988
Clarice M LYNDON 1894
George Kenneth LYNDON 1942
George Henry LYNDON 18971985
Ellen Harriett McGILVRAY 18961976
Jane I LYNDON 1897
Sydney LYNDON 1900
Alice Amelia YARNOLD 18691945
John LYNDON 18661944
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Ellen Adeline “Nell” RICHARDS 19192016
Clyde William “Sandy” MILLER 19131987
Israel John “Jack” RICHARDS 18901955
Elizabeth Mary Towns CANT 18971992
Isabella Ann RICHARDS 18921925
Robert W THOMPSON
James Henry RICHARDS 18941935
Stella FAHEY 18961951
Alfred William RICHARDS 18961994
Ethel Violet May GREEN 19001965
Amelia Matilda RICHARDS 18981953
Alfred Matthew GREEN 18891952
Ellen Adeline RICHARDS 19001969
Henry RICHARDSON
Hannah Matilda YARNOLD 18711941
Israel Benjamin RICHARDS 18581914
Joseph Stephen GILLOGLY 18771947
Sarah E YARNOLD 19021902
George Henry YARNOLD 19031988
Susannah Dorothy CRAWFORD 19021969
Ruby I YARNOLD 1905
Colin MILLS
Gertrude A YARNOLD 1908
Sydney G PERRIN
Leo Daniel YARNOLD 19091974
Donnie William YARNOLD 19101976
George Daniel YARNOLD 18741948
Sarah Ann WITCHARD 18771964
Alfred Benjamin “Fred” YARNOLD 18761919
Annie Kate CHAPMAN 18821960
Emma Jane YARNOLD 18781879
Percy Alexander YARNOLD 19071988
Olive BETTS 19131943
Thelma MEAKER 19201987
Ivy Alice YARNOLD 19102001
George Arthur YARNOLD 18981979
Abraham John YARNOLD 18801940
Margaret MACKAY 18881943
James Henry YARNOLD 18161883
Jane Isabella KIDD 18381906
James Henry YARNOLD
Hannah Matilda WILLIAMS
Alexander KIDD 18001872
Janet PATON 18061875
Alexander KYD
Jean LOWSON
William PATON
Jean SMELLIE