Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Mary DOWD

John SMITH 1853
Zelma Neta McBRIDE 19001959
Wilfred Hopper YOUNG 18961983
Edward Vivian H McBRIDE 19011960
William Lorma McBRIDE 19041953
Moree Alice RITCHIE 19071978
Beryl Daphne McBRIDE 1907
Gwendoline Agatha McBRIDE 19081981
Arthur Comerford HOFFMAN 1959
Private
Marjorie Agnes McBRIDE 19121982
Jack Rawson POLL 19091982
Agnes STACE 18771931
William McBRIDE 18711931
Adeline Annie STACE 18791882
Mervyn E DUGGAN 1913
Beatrice Alberta DUGGAN 1915
Elizabeth Ann STACE 18811946
Edward DUGGAN
William Peter T KRISS 18911962
Martha Ann STACE 18811881
Kathleen E STACE 1903
Percy J STACE 1906
John STACE 18821951
Jamima Frances Mary RATHBONE 18881962
George A STACE 1885
Mary Charlotte STACE 18871945
William McMAHON
William P CURRAN
Sarah STACE 18901941
Arthur McDERMID 18911950
Adelaide Margaret STACE 18931936
John B ELLIOTT
Alice Maud STACE 18961933
James TYNAN 18871968
Private
Private
Stanley Oswald STACE 18981955
Effie Uslar May BYRNES 19041992
Hazel Bell V STACE 1903
Leslie ROSS
Elizabeth Ann SMITH 18581932
Henry William STACE 18551907
John BAXTER 1885
Alice BAXTER 1887
Richard BAXTER 18891956
Gordon S BAXTER 1891
Robert C BAXTER 1894
Francis Geoffrey BAXTER 18971959
Ada M BAXTER 1899
Agnes SMITH 18601914
John BAXTER 1856
William Henry SMITH 18901971
Agnes Louise SMITH 18921977
Daniel E SMITH 18941895
Alfred J SMITH 1897
Clarence Owen SMITH 18991970
Cissily SMITH 1902
Mary SMITH 1903
Christina SMITH 1909
Andrew Ambrose SMITH 1970
Daniel M SMITH 18601916
Christina Elizabeth SMITH 1963
Patrick SMITH 18621934
Andrew BARBER 1882
Jane BARBER 1884
Phoebe M BARBER 1886
Agnes BARBER 1888
Sarah BARBER 1890
Arthur Joseph BARBER 18931946
Charles BARBER 1895
Margaret E BARBER 1897
Doris B BARBER 1899
Linda E BARBER 1901
Herbert Clarence BARBER 19031976
Mary Jane SMITH 18641925
Joseph Andrew BARBER 1938
Mary J SMITH 1906
Private
Stephen CLUSE 19622010
Private
Private
Irene Letitia SMITH 19081932
Joseph Francis “Frank” CLUSS 19081969
Private
Private
Owen Robert SMITH 19101994
Annie RYAN 19111989
Owen D SMITH 1914
Letitia Jane GRAHAM 1879
Bertie James CARMODY 1971
Catherine Mary KNIGHT 18931974
Leonard Roy CARMODY 19031976
Thomas C CARMODY 1909
Sarah SMITH 18671940
James Percival CARMODY 18721947
William SMITH 1869
William SMITH 1872
Mary DOWD 1906
Owen SMITH 18241905
Patrick SMITH 18001879
Frances Ann McLEAN 17981877