Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Philadelphia CLIFTON

Philadelphia STACE 18191880
Edward BOWEN 18161844
Oliver HACKETT 18221877
Henry ATKINS 18431926
Mary A ATKINS 1844
Rosina ATKINS 1848
James Edgar ATKINS 18761898
Mary Maud ATKINS 18781976
William GEAR 18681940
Rosanna Elizabeth ATKINS 19111992
Herbert Richard PATFIELD 19132009
Charles Richard ATKINS 18811955
Wilhelmina Isabella SKINNER 18781936
Lillian M ATKINS 18831920
William Raymond ATKINS 18871965
Frederick George ATKINS 18901966
Ernest Henry ATKINS 18921967
Richard ATKINS 18491906
Elizabeth SAUNDERS 18541932
Jane G ATKINS 1853
Edward ATKINS 1861
Mary Ann STACE 18201888
Henry ATKINS 18101893
STACE
STACE
Frances E SUCKER 1856
Robert J SUCKER 18481926
Emma GALVIN
John SUCKER 18771906
Eliza Ann SUCKER 18791952
Robert James SUCKER 18811882
Matilda Jane SUCKER 18831957
Henry William MANN 1967
Adelphia Mary J “Dell” SUCKER 18851948
Frances Harriet SUCKER 18861982
Rose May SUCKER 18891964
Gertrude M SUCKER 1891
Alice Henrietta SUCKER 18931967
Harry William V SUCKER 18961957
Edith Evelyn WITHERS 19041982
John “Jock” SUCKER 19241989
Ernest Record SUCKER 18971961
Flora MacDonald WHITE 19011984
Henry William SUCKER 18491915
Eliza Ann 1938
Delphia M J SUCKER 18571860
Frances H SUCKER 1860
Eliza STACE 18231900
John SUCKER 18131890
Harold Victor SOUTHWELL 18971954
Dorothy A SOUTHWELL 1898
Priscilla F SOUTHWELL 1902
Ernest James MILLER 18981952
Leslie John SOUTHWELL 19041960
Edwin L'Estrange SOUTHWELL 19061970
Daphne I SOUTHWELL 1909
Adelaide Mary L'ESTRANGE 18751947
John Holmes SOUTHWELL 18711947
Patrick Manning TWOMEY 18801948
Edith E ROOKE 18841925
Charlotte Maude DODDS 18841976
Harold Glen SOUTHWELL 18991957
Alice May SHOESMITH 19051979
Arthur John SOUTHWELL 19011976
Lillian May GREGORY 19081965
Cecil J SOUTHWELL 1903
Walter D SOUTHWELL 19061965
Reginald SOUTHWELL 1910
Claude SOUTHWELL 1910
Ellen Lavinia Ruth TWOMEY 18811956
Joseph Arthur SOUTHWELL 18731965
Stella M SANSOM 1907
Ronald L SANSOM 1910
Louisa Margaret TWOMEY 18841955
Joseph SANSOM
Cecil George “Bob” SOUTHWELL 19041983
Edna L HARRIS
Stuart L SOUTHWELL 1913
Mary Jarvis TWOMEY 18861966
George Albert SOUTHWELL 18811960
Leila M HANLEN 1892
Charles R STUART
Irene Isabel HANLEN 18941976
Vincent Rowland SHEARMAN 18921975
Louisa Jane STACE 18491926
Henry Guy L'ESTRANGE 1878
John TWOMEY 1889
John James HANLEN 18411927
Annie Margaret STACE 1911
William Albert STACE 19201960
Private
George STACE 18771952
Selina LYNCH
Patrick STACE 18791880
Loretta Frances STACE 18811973
Thomas Francis McGUIRE 18731937
James STACE 18831955
John STACE 18851888
Agnes S STACE 18871930
William BYRNES 18851907
Private
Mary Jane STACE 18891953
Donald SMITH
Lawrance Walter STACE 18921981
Lennis STACE 18951963
Mizpah Eileen 18991965
Leo Patrick STACE 18981965
Ada Muriel Pearl HARVEY 19031939
George Alfred STACE 18521941
Agnes Sophia SMITH 18571930
Amy Jean SMEDLEY 19051993
James Earl MAYBURY 19041955
Charles W SMEDLEY 1906
Isabella Christina “Bell” STACE 18791963
William John SMEDLEY 18741965
John STACE 18811967
Elizabeth Jane BELL 18781960
Charles Edward STACE 18551945
Mary STUART
Zelma Neta McBRIDE 19001959
Wilfred H YOUNG 1896
Edward Vivian H McBRIDE 19011960
William Lorma McBRIDE 19041953
Moree Alice RITCHIE 1907
Beryl Daphne McBRIDE 1907
Gwendoline Agatha McBRIDE 19081981
Arthur Comerford HOFFMAN 1959
Marjorie Agnes McBRIDE 19121982
Jack Rawson POLL 19091982
Agnes STACE 18771931
William McBRIDE 18711931
Adeline Annie STACE 18791882
Mervyn E DUGGAN 1913
Beatrice Alberta DUGGAN 1915
Elizabeth Ann STACE 18811946
Edward DUGGAN
William Peter T KRISS 18911962
Martha Ann STACE 18811881
Kathleen E STACE 1903
Percy J STACE 1906
John STACE 18821951
Jamima Frances Mary RATHBONE 18881962
George A STACE 1885
Mary Charlotte STACE 18871945
William McMAHON
William P CURRAN
Sarah STACE 18901941
Arthur McDERMID 18911950
Adelaide Margaret STACE 18931936
John B ELLIOTT
Alice Maud STACE 18961933
James TYNAN 18871968
Private
Private
Stanley Oswald STACE 18981955
Effie Uslar May SCHUBERT 19041994
Hazel Bell V STACE 1903
Leslie ROSS
Henry William STACE 18551907
Elizabeth Ann SMITH 18581932
Joseph Robert FRANKLIN 1873
Mary E FRANKLIN 1901
Bernard James FRANKLIN 19031976
Richard E FRANKLIN 1905
James FRANKLIN 18741949
Albertina M. JOHNSON 18781962
John FRANKLIN 18761942
Charles Joseph ABBOTT 18991958
Florence M ABBOTT 19001903
Sydney John ABBOTT 19011969
Veronica BYRON 18951948
Clyde Robert ABBOTT 19031984
Amy Maud ABBOTT 19051966
John W GALL 19021974
Arthur Thomas “Tom” ABBOTT 19071982
Doris Julia “Dot” YOUNG 1985
Nellie ABBOTT 1909
William A McKAY
Edna J ABBOTT 1910
William A ABBOTT 1912
Joseph ABBOTT 1913
Mary Elizabeth FRANKLIN 18791966
Sidney Samuel John ABBOTT 18781964
Dorothy L ROBINSON 1906
Edith M ROBINSON 1908
John S ROBINSON 1910
Johanna Veronica FRANKLIN 18821961
Valentine Arthur ROBINSON 18791944
Gladys M NELSON 1908
Thomas W NELSON 1910
Louisa FRANKLIN 18821946
Thomas William NELSON
Sydney Ernest FRANKLIN 18851926
Minnie T BUCHANAN
Robert FRANKLIN 18881901
Charles Edward FRANKLIN 18901946
Effie May GENTLE 18911979
Catherine Lavinia FRANKLIN 18931966
Frederick William HAWKINS 18841960
Frances Maud FRANKLIN 1895
Ellen May FRANKLIN 18971967
Arthur C J GENTLE 18941960
Agnes Laura FRANKLIN 18991942
Herbert Joseph MORGAN 18931962
Philadelphia STACE 18561937
Robert FRANKLIN 18471916
Caroline M CROAKER 18771883
Bertie SMITH 1899
Lily E SMITH 1901
William T SMITH 1904
Annie I SMITH 1910
Maria CROKER 18781941
William T SMITH
Robert CROKER 1881
Jessie Jane COWAN 18941982
Ernest John CROKER 19071970
Arthur William CROKER 19091987
Reta May DAVIS 19131982
Alfred J CROKER 19091909
Sidney Robert CROKER 19111926
Rita A CROKER 19141914
Herbert L CROKER 1916
Gladys Mabel CROKER 19181970
Charles Bernard EVEREST 1984
Ernest CROKER 18831955
Maud Ann McCLYMONT 18881960
James CROAKER 18851907
Lillian May GREGORY 19081965
Arthur John SOUTHWELL 19011976
Amelia Ellen GREGORY 19111961
William Clement STEWART 19031974
Alfred Charles GREGORY 19171976
Private
George William “Dick” GREGORY 19191999
Private
Jimmy GREGORY 19261978
Dorothy Beatrice POPE 19221994
Mary Jane CROKER 18871955
James GREGORY 18871950
Frederick O WOODWARD 1914
Private
Philadelphia “Effie” CROKER 18891939
Joseph WOODWARD 18861935
Samuel CROKER 18921956
Agnes Mary RILEY 18971982
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
William CROKER 18941963
Violet Irene RILEY 19051935
Percy CROKER 18961961
Ruth CUNNINGHAM 19011993
Elizabeth CROKER 18981970
Alexander RILEY 18901944
Elizabeth Jane “Betsy” STACE 1858
Samuel CROKER 1845
John Clifton STACE 18601864
Gladys J STACE 1894
Eliza R STACE 1895
Frederick Keys STACE 18971977
Herbert Jarvis STACE 18991968
Victoria Mary STACE 19011967
William Frederick MIDDLEBROOK 18921960
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Stanley George STACE 19041970
Gladys Jane McKAY 19011954
Ida STACE 1908
James Joseph STACE 18631955
Harriet MINETT 18691953
Louisa A WITCHARD 1909
Mary Levena “Dolly” PACEY 18851943
Ernest John WITCHARD 18751955
Annie M PACEY 18871952
Wilfred Samuel MURPHY 18881939
Victoria Mary PACEY 18911936
Francis William SCHUBERT 18781962
Francis Percy PACEY 18941954
Edith May HYDE 18981975
Florence Emily PACEY 18951966
Private
Alice Martha PACEY 18971984
Arthur Henry COOK 18981965
Beulah I PACEY 1900
James C ROSE
Bertha L PACEY 19021903
Violet Cecelia PACEY 19051980
Charles John FOWLER 18851971
Martha Ann STACE 18651947
Henry Robert PACEY 18571933
William J MATHER 1884
George R MATHER 18861887
Mary J MATHER 1886
Robert MATHER 1887
Jane A MATHER 1888
Francis S MATHER 1892
John P V MATHER 18941920
Ethel MATHER 18961897
Isabel MATHER 1897
Margaret MATHER 1899
Eric G MATHER 1901
Emma L MATHER 1903
Laura M MATHER 1906
Mary Jane STACE 1867
William MATHER
James Ernest STACE 18931964
Martha Ann MELVEN 18891966
Herbert L STACE 1896
Violet M STACE 1898
Sylvester STACE 1901
George A STACE 1904
William R STACE 1907
Ernest Lestrange STACE 18691937
Emma Cross SMITH 18741942
Mary A A STACE 1893
Adella M M STACE 1899
Robert D STACE 1902
James William STACE 19061959
Margaret E STACE 1908
John Alfred STACE 19101968
Dorothy Jean MURRAY 19111962
Robert Douglas STACE 18721937
Mary Ann Alice LONG 18751949
Raymond F J STACE 1895
Edith V MILLS
Eric George STACE 18991972
Alice Beryl BUCKMAN 1902
Francis Thomas STACE 18741952
Alice Louisa SOUTHWELL 18691945
Eliza M DUNCAN 1894
Lavena Margaret STACE 18761960
Alexander DUNCAN
Humphrey SHOESMITH 18761961
James STACE 18251891
Mary A JARVIS 1903
Edward STACE 18481914
Martha KINKADE 18531942
Henry STACE 1851
Lydia STACE 1852
George Alfred STACE 18541913
Ida Mary LAHEY 18931969
Edward James LAHEY 18971975
Rachel Sylvina ALLEN 19011960
Mollie Beryl 19131996
Emma STACE 18551935
Kyran LAHEY 18561941
Constance H STACE 18571858
Frederick James STACE 18581934
Bertram Rex POOLE 1957
Effie Gertrude RALSTON 18881936
Bertram Harold POOLE 1890
Harold H RALSTON 1888
Robert Edward RALSTON 18891963
Lucinda Jane RALSTON 18911954
Charles F HARRIS
Marjory RALSTON 1894
Lyle James RALSTON 18971955
William Alexander RALSTON 18981973
Jane Ann STACE 18601939
John Hunter RALSTON
Herbert W STACE 1887
Ruby M STACE 1894
Henry William STACE 18621898
Esther Martha MUMFORD 18711918
Oliver STACE 1863
Cecil William OXENBRIDGE 18961951
Linda May FRAZIER 1907
Stanley J OXENBRIDGE 18981898
Wilfred R OXENBRIDGE 1899
Deley OXENBRIDGE 19001902
Adrian Walter OXENBRIDGE 19021987
Mary Elizabeth DUCK 19051974
Eliza OXENBRIDGE 1905
Roy Milton OXENBRIDGE 1909
Adelaide Clara May CATT
Mary Ann STACE 18651959
William James OXENBRIDGE 1938
Muriel STACE 1901
Leslie Joseph STACE 19041967
Lilian J MILLER
Lisle STACE 19051960
Evelyn Florence MATHERS
Roy STACE 19051964
Annie STACE 19071964
Frederick Lewis BOWDEN 18981997
Edward W STACE 1909
Herbert STACE 1959
Joseph STACE 18671924
Isabella BAKER 18821959
Lillian STACE 18971900
Maud STACE 1898
Edith STACE 1899
Helena STACE 1901
Laban STACE 19021957
Priscilla YOUNG 1958
Percival STACE 19041914
Mary STACE 1907
Norman Herbert STACE 19081969
Vera E STACE 1909
William H YOUNG
Elwyn Donald STACE 1974
John STACE 18701928
Ada Harriet CHANDLER 18781944
Ella STACE 1900
Winifred Elizabeth STACE 19011964
Elsie STACE 19031967
Francis Athol STANLEY
Mabel STACE 19041979
Raymond Lee SUEY
Bertie O STACE 19061961
Nellie A HEAFEY
Ivy STACE 1909
Cyril N BELL
Albert STACE 1933
Albert E STACE 1910
Beatrice A FRAZIER
Albert STACE 18721934
Elizabeth BAKER 1884
Ida STACE 18741962
Henry STACE 1879
Edward STACE 18271910
Eliza Ann BANISTER 18301852
Mary Ann 1909
Mary A ELLIOTT 1842
John Thomas A MAGENNIS 18791935
Christina May McFADYEN 18821956
Ellen MAGENNIS 1881
Agnes C MAGENNIS 1884
Harriet M MAGENNIS 1888
Benetta MAGENNIS 1891
Louisa BURDEKIN 18611930
Joseph MAGENNIS 18561935
Unnamed BURDEKIN 1862
Stanley MAYBURY 1891
William L MAYBURY 1893
Emily A MAYBURY 1897
Emily A BURDEKIN 18691897
William Avery MAYBURY 18661936
John Albert BURDEKIN 18721898
James BURDEKIN 18741898
Benjamin BURDEKIN 18761920
Leila Beryl MAYBURY 18991976
Alfred Herbert “Bowler” IRELAND 18971966
Selina A MAYBURY 1900
Hazel A MAYBURY 19011902
Doreen Lynette MAYBURY 19031948
Walter ENGEL 19021956
James Earl MAYBURY 19041955
Amy Jean SMEDLEY 19051993
Jessie V MAYBURY 1910
Geoffrey A MOORE
Rosina Gertrude BURDEKIN 18781941
James MAYBURY 18751919
Frances BURDEKIN 1882
Ada M BURDEKIN 18841965
Patrick BARRY 18781956
Caroline ELLIOTT 18431925
John BURDEKIN 18411889
John J ELLIOTT 18471896
Mary J ELLIOTT 1848
James A F ELLIOTT 1849
William ELLIOTT 18501903
Alice Ellen MARR 1872
Robert Henry MAHER 18761958
Abraham James MAHER 18771878
Leslie Victor STEELE 19091986
Evelyn Netta McBRIDE 19071978
Mary Alvina E MAHER 18791952
George STEELE
Matthew Henry MAHER 18821975
Annie Mary May LAMBORN 18931936
John MAHER 1883
Edwin James MAHER 18841961
Clifton E SCHLENERT 1906
Evelyn D SCHLENERT 1908
Coral Enid SCHLENERT 19091966
Alfred Stanley “Stan” TOWERS 19101984
Ludwig John SCHLENERT 19111991
Mabel Gladys HARWOOD 19151955
Cora Margaret JENSEN 19231974
Mena Adell SCHLENERT 19122009
Linden Keith WATTS 19091990
Lenora A MAHER 1887
Ludwig John SCHLENERT 18801950
Augustus T MAHER 18881889
Ida Marjorie GRIFFIS 19101970
Walter E CHARLESWORTH
Frances Gertrude MAHER 18901980
Henry GRIFFIS 18801956
George Harold AVARD
Ross MAHER 1894
Harriett PACEY 18531924
Matthew MAHER 18441940
William James MILLS 1870
Margaret Ann MILLS 18721877
John MILLS 1874
Margaret Ann MILLS 1877
Frances MILLS 18781945
George PIPER 18771963
Abraham James MILLS 18801882
Minnie UNDERWOOD 1912
Clarence G W MINETT 1904
Mary MILLS 18821970
George Frederick UNDERWOOD 18831947
Edward Ransive Clive McBRIDE 19021969
Sylvia M McBRIDE 1904
William F M STEIN
Evelyn Netta McBRIDE 19071978
Leslie Victor STEELE 19091986
Hazel McBRIDE 1909
Abraham Mills McBRIDE 1974
James Henry McBRIDE 1974
Mabel MILLS 18841967
James Francis McBRIDE 18781950
Henrietta MILLS 1886
Patience MILLS 18891975
Herbert Alfred NEWELL 18881948
Thomas Henry MILLS 18911959
Emma Ruby MILLS 1894
George Arthur BROWN 18921966
James Ernest BROWN 18841955
David A SPOONER 1918
Violet Addie MILLS 18951970
Charles SPOONER 18931952
James Henry DUNN
Ronald Keith MILLS 18971962
Frances Elizabeth Jane PACEY 18531937
Abraham James MILLS 18491915
Charles PACEY 1858
Alfred PACEY 1858
Robert H PACEY 1859
Henry PACEY 1859
Albert Henry PACEY 18891950
Sadie Jane WILSON 18981990
Leonard George PACEY 18941984
Roy William PACEY 18971965
Clarice Adeline BALE 19051988
Sydney Eliot PACEY 19011965
Walter Russell PACEY 19031986
George Joseph PACEY 18631917
Alice Millicent WILSON 18711933
Alfred Edward WORTH 18831938
Alice Doreen WORTH 18841918
Charles A SHEATHER
William WORTH 18851933
Ivy Grace NEWELL 18871977
Margaret PACEY 18641885
William WORTH 18561928
Sarah A W PACEY 1866
Clara PACEY 1869
William PACEY 1871
Anne STACE 18291903
William Apsley ELLIOTT 18091851
William PACEY 18081860
William PACEY 18391906
Rose Ann STACE 1853
Richard Thomas EVES
Martha J STACE 18551931
James JORY 18611955
Eliza E STACE 1858
Clement Frederick STACE 18871953
Arthur William STACE 18881957
Winifred Mary STACE 18901966
George A TRAPPEL 18861969
Verlie Louise STACE 18921963
John Henry MAURER 18891969
Annie Irene STACE 18941958
James Charles TRAPPEL 18871964
Henry STACE 18961896
Una Clara STACE 18981971
Reginald Robert M FAIRHALL 18951964
Alice P STACE 1901
Arthur Charles LANE 18871934
Cecil Henry STACE 19031971
Henry Raymond STACE 19051970
Ruby M STACE 1907
Clarence Frederick STACE 19111979
Henry John STACE 18601935
Alice Matilda QUINN 18651942
Ellen Matilda SHOESMITH 18831948
Stephen George ALLAN 18741936
Pearl Lillian SHOESMITH 18891926
George Dawson BLACK 18771947
Elsie R SHOESMITH 1892
Edward C SHOESMITH 18971990
Emily May RILEY 19001966
Eunice R M SHOESMITH 1900
Matilda Mary STACE 18631902
Edward Charles SHOESMITH 18601931
Edwin James STACE 18651940
Gladys Vivienne S STACE 18931979
William J WILSON
Olive Muriel M STACE 18961971
Ferdinand William Regina KRAUSS 18941975
Athol John STACE 18991982
Eric A STACE 1903
Eunice P LLOYD 1904
Ronald James STACE 19101981
Florence M VERRIER 1909
Reuben STACE 18681924
Mary Armour McKEE 18681955
Mary Ann STACE 18701895
Henry William STACE 18311920
Ellen WILKS 1890
Leila Isabel SMITH 19001975
Walter Donald LONGWORTH 18981985
Edna M SMITH 1902
Albert J SMITH 1903
Walter H SMITH 1907
Iris E SMITH 1908
Emily V SMITH 1911
Isabella Jane WEEKES 1878
Albert Henry SMITH
Rhoda Louisa WEEKES 18811928
Peter TYRIE 18741961
Walter James WEEKES 18831953
Eliza Isabel WALPOLE 19031992
Alice Rose WEEKES 18851973
George STILES 18791945
Frederick John CLOWES 19081923
Verna I CLOWES 1910
Archie C YARNOLD 1900
Emily May WEEKES 18871916
Cubitt William Silcock CLOWES 1923
Joseph Albert WEEKES 18901944
Annie Matilda WEEKES 18921979
James Ernest McGILVRAY 18921972
Alfred Edward WEEKES 18951983
Laura Eunice LYNDON 19031984
Victoria Philidelphia WEEKES 18991955
Arthur HENRY 18971979
James WEEKES 18511931
Jane Isabella YARNOLD 18581913
Louisa Janet SMITH 1876
Joseph John SMITH 18781954
Sarah Lewis LYNCH 18871968
Alice Amelia SMITH 1881
Edward James SMITH 18831954
Athol Loch BROWN 19051964
Oral Douglas BROWN 19071971
Private
William K BROWN 19091909
Maria M BROWN 1910
Keith Oliver BROWN 19121983
William A BROWN 1914
Sol C BROWN 1915
Ada May SMITH 18851949
Douglas Richard BROWN 18831969
Agnes E SMITH 1886
Thomas Henry SMITH 18881957
Mabel F SMITH 1889
Rose I SMITH 1891
Curtis SMITH 18941895
Louisa WEEKES 18531941
John SMITH 18561921
Mary O'CONNOR 1896
Leonard W O'CONNOR 1902
Louisa SHALE 1878
John J O'CONNOR
George Arthur SPOKES 19041975
Ellen Agnes KEEGAN 19061949
Donald Macquarie SPOKES 19061990
Stella Mary HOOLE 19101986
Jeffrey Horace “Pat” SPOKES 19081943
Dorothy Beatrice SPOKES 19101988
Thomas H HICKS 1912
Daphne Isobel SPOKES 19132002
Norman Lewis HOOLE 19131992
Frederick Charles LEONARD 19221996
Aubrey Hastings “Took” SPOKES 19161999
Private
Betty June FISHER 19252000
Daisy Eileen SPOKES 19172008
Donald Maitland “Singhi” GRAHAM 19151996
Private
Private
Private
Robert Gordon “Bobbie” SPOKES 19221993
Private
Harriet SHALES 18801950
George SPOKES 18761972
Leslie Edward SPOKES 19091981
Elsie May PROCTOR 19161988
Rhoda May SHALES 18831964
John Edward SPOKES 1957
Reginald Keith SHALES 19391969
William SHALES 18851955
Catherine Bridget HEWENS 18991969
Edwin SHALES 18861964
Esther Elvina SHALES 18881919
Theodore Cecil TROTTER 18891954
Elizabeth SHALES 1891
Violet SHALES 18971980
James TOMS 18951957
Harriet WEEKES 18541915
Edwin Joseph SHALE 18551934
Henry “Harry” WEEKES 18821946
Sarah Ann LYNCH 18811965
Frederick WEEKES 1883
Edward WEEKES 18841958
Elizabeth Edith REEVES 18871974
Joseph WEEKES 18851967
Elizabeth Mary WEEKES 18871923
Arthur Manning BROWN 18841923
James William WEEKES 18891967
Annie Doris CORNISH 18971986
Alice May WEEKES 18901939
Arthur Yale SAMBROOK 18811961
Sydney Robert WEEKES 18921966
Mary Bertha MARTIN 18971976
Annie Isabella WEEKES 18941947
Reginald L HAMMOND 1899
Andrew Murray McALPIN 18961972
Janet Evelyn WEEKES 18951965
Leslie CLEAVER 18931975
Stanley Horace WEEKES 18991975
Olive Mary KENNEDY 19011988
Islet Rose WEEKES 19021967
John B GOODWIN
Sylvia Edna WEEKES 19051909
Amy Irene WEEKES 19061991
Arthur Leslie Heath “Les” CAREY 19051987
Joseph WEEKES 18561934
Eliza GORE 18621954
Marion Ruby BISHOP 19131992
William Stanton HOLDEN 19101982
Walter H BISHOP 1916
John BISHOP 18771945
Mary Louisa Wilhelmina CLERKE 18891965
Thomas W BISHOP 1878
James BISHOP 18801970
Edward NELSON 19031908
Jeanette I NELSON 1905
James O NELSON 1906
Cecil Manning NELSON 19111995
Private
Emily Alice BISHOP 18821952
William Hewitt NELSON 18631917
Lilian BISHOP 18851886
Edward BISHOP 18861976
Vida Mary BIRD 18941954
Harold Henry BISHOP 18881937
Mary Jane BROWN 18931970
Shirley Dawn BISHOP 19431949
Walter Joseph BISHOP 18901963
Annie Ellen CURRY 19021988
Ella Rose BISHOP 18931982
Bertie Wilfred WYNTER 18981975
Sydney Manning BISHOP 18951980
Ruby Winifred ELBOURNE 18991949
Percy BISHOP 18971976
Effie Jean KENNEDY 19072001
Audrey Lynette BISHOP 19281955
Private
Lloyd Arthur BISHOP 18991967
Alice Irene ELBOURNE 19011986
Sarah WEEKES 18581938
Thomas BISHOP 1935
Elvina Alice YARNOLD 18801953
Peter BREWER 18711949
James Henry YARNOLD 18811947
Alice Mary OGDEN 18891981
Ethel May YARNOLD 18831952
Charles George SMITH 18661951
Mary S C MINNS 1908
Frederick Walter MINNS 19091996
Maud Amelia YARNOLD 18851956
Frederick Walter MINNS 18691909
James WILLS 18671939
William Charles YARNOLD 18871959
Rose Hannah OGDEN 18901969
Jane Isabella YARNOLD 1890
William John DENNES 18781949
Hannah Matilda “Tillie” YARNOLD 18921984
Cecil Manning MARTIN 18961969
Private
Ernest Warwick MARTIN 19151992
John Stephens YARNOLD 18951971
Doris Maud OGDEN 18971982
Oswald Thomas YARNOLD 18981950
Janet Arelia YARNOLD 19001979
Alexander Spratley JOLLY
Elvina WEEKES 18601948
William Charles YARNOLD 18601944
Henry WEEKES 18611912
Susan WEEKES 18641887
John ANDREWS
Nellie Eileen WEEKES 18991960
Roy PASSFIELD 18961960
Ivy Pearl WEEKES 19001968
Francis Leonard SMITH 19011950
Edward James WEEKES 19011970
Amelia Campbell MAROONEY 19081949
Oliver Allan WEEKES 19071981
Eva Margaret PERRIN 19111982
Edward WEEKES 18671940
Emma STONE 18781931
William MULLIGAN 18881965
Eva Margaret PERRIN 19111982
Oliver Allan WEEKES 19071981
Margaret MULLIGAN 18901967
Benjamin PERRIN 18881968
Joseph MULLIGAN 18931980
Edward MULLIGAN 18961965
Rhoda MULLIGAN 18991920
Samuel Edwin BIRD 18971961
Beatrice MULLIGAN 1902
Oswald Thomas MULLIGAN 19081975
Private
Henry Ernest MULLIGAN 19081974
Evelyn Gertie BREWER 19102002
Philadelphia WEEKES 18711958
Matthew MULLIGAN 1936
Rhoda STACE 18331887
James WEEKES 18151895
Mary Ann McGILVRAY 1852
Caroline McGILVRAY 18791879
Arnold Henry LYNDON 19011948
Ida Grace POLLEY 19011983
Laura Eunice LYNDON 19031984
Alfred Edward WEEKES 18951983
Ruby Irene LYNDON 19092001
Oswald Stanley POLLEY 19091958
Charlotte McGILVRAY 18801961
Alfred Ernest LYNDON 18721946
Emma Louisa McGILVRAY 18821958
Albert Hamilton FOWLER 18861953
Caroline Esther McGILVRAY 18841955
William Walter “Wattie” CAIRNS 18831974
Ida Lilian CROSS 19091947
Collin Eugene WATERS 19091959
Mary Jane McGILVRAY 18861977
Ernest CROSS 18851941
John Alexander McGILVRAY 18881963
Laura Pearl PEARSON 18921979
Sarah Ann McGILVRAY 18901980
James Edward LANDRIGAN 18881949
James Ernest McGILVRAY 18921972
Annie Matilda WEEKES 18921979
Elizabeth Beatrice McGILVRAY 18941920
James Henry Clitis “Clyte” LYNDON 18921980
George Kenneth LYNDON 1942
Ellen Harriett McGILVRAY 18961976
George Henry LYNDON 18971985
Elma Daisy McGILVRAY 1899
Henry E BARWICK
John McGILVRAY 18541930
Charlotte BISHOP 18541939
Leslie Merrideth M McGILVRAY 18851952
Gertrude M M McGILVRAY 1887
Lilly McGILVRAY 18891945
Hugh W McKAY 1886
William S M McGILVRAY 1893
Unnamed McGILVRAY 18951895
Emily V J McGILVRAY 1897
Duncan Rex McGILVRAY 19001971
Ethel I McGILVRAY 1904
Alexander McGILVRAY 18561936
Emily Mary Johnstone ROBINSON 18611956
James McGILVRAY 18581861
Mary Jane McGILVRAY 18901956
John J BARRY 18801974
Louisa Adelaide McGILVRAY 18911960
Charles TAYLOR 18821950
Lawrence William SCHLAADT 1966
Amy Gertrude McGILVRAY 18931973
Victor George SCHLAADT 18881972
Ellen B McGILVRAY 1895
Mabel F McGILVRAY 1897
Charlotte R McGILVRAY 1899
Albert A McGILVRAY 1901
James Clyde McGILVRAY 19031964
John Thomas McGILVRAY 19041910
Gladys I McGILVRAY 1906
Clement R McGILVRAY 1910
James Dugald McGILVRAY 18611922
Ellen Theresa TOMS 18691913
Edward Alexander WORTHING 18871979
Henrietta M WORTHING 18901969
George BARTLETT
Violet L WORTHING 18921896
Harold Oswald WORTHING 18951953
William J S WORTHING 1898
Leslie Manning WORTHING 19031964
Sarah Ann Harriet McGILVRAY 18641942
Edward WORTHING 1933
Duncan McGILVRAY 1865
Joseph Dugald McGILVRAY 18671875
William McGILVRAY 1869
Henry J BIRD 1892
Vida Mary BIRD 18941954
Edward BISHOP 18861976
Gladys M BIRD 1896
George James BIRD 19031965
Agnes Jane “Nessie” McNAUGHTON 19021999
Ida M BIRD 1905
Alice E BIRD 1907
Louisa Mary Adelaide McGILVRAY 18721962
George James BIRD 18691945
Rachel Margaret Philadelphia McGILVRAY 1875
Thomas H ROSS
Maxwell Clyde GRIFFITHS 18971957
Eric Lloyd SCHMITZER 19211997
Private
Private
Alfred Ernest BUNT 1994
Private
Private
Kevin Maxwell “Goss” SCHMITZER 19291999
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Ruth Eileen GRIFFITHS 19001978
Angus SCHMITZER 18941981
Eric Roy GRIFFITHS 19031958
Albert K GRIFFITHS 1905
Don Kenneth GRIFFITHS 19061964
Queenie L GRIFFITHS 1908
Ellen Martha C McGILVRAY 18771943
John James “Don” GRIFFIS 18741918
Joseph Donald Stace McGILVRAY 18791943
Elizabeth Jane FERRETT 18791963
Louisa STACE 18361909
Alexander McGILVRAY 18251885
Sara Ann STACE 18381918
Harriett Constance STACE 18421918
William John GOODWIN
Philadelphia CLIFTON 18011878
James STACE 17971866
John CLIFTON
Philadelphia EVANS
James STACE
Mary Ann BRIDGER