Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Rhoda STACE

Leila Isabel SMITH 19001975
Walter Donald LONGWORTH 18981985
Edna M SMITH 1902
Albert J SMITH 1903
Walter H SMITH 1907
Iris E SMITH 1908
Emily V SMITH 1911
Isabella Jane WEEKES 1878
Albert Henry SMITH
Rhoda Louisa WEEKES 18811928
Peter TYRIE 18741961
Walter James WEEKES 18831953
Eliza Isabel WALPOLE 19031992
Alice Rose WEEKES 18851973
George STILES 18791945
Frederick John CLOWES 19081923
Verna I CLOWES 1910
Archie C YARNOLD 1900
Emily May WEEKES 18871916
Cubitt William Silcock CLOWES 1923
Joseph Albert WEEKES 18901944
Annie Matilda WEEKES 18921979
James Ernest McGILVRAY 18921972
Alfred Edward WEEKES 18951983
Laura Eunice LYNDON 19031984
Victoria Philidelphia WEEKES 18991955
Arthur HENRY 18971979
James WEEKES 18511931
Jane Isabella YARNOLD 18581913
Louisa Janet SMITH 1876
Joseph John SMITH 18781954
Sarah Lewis LYNCH 18871968
Alice Amelia SMITH 1881
Edward James SMITH 18831954
Athol Loch BROWN 19051964
Oral Douglas BROWN 19071971
Private
William K BROWN 19091909
Maria M BROWN 1910
Keith Oliver BROWN 19121983
William A BROWN 1914
Sol C BROWN 1915
Ada May SMITH 18851949
Douglas Richard BROWN 18831969
Agnes E SMITH 1886
Thomas Henry SMITH 18881957
Mabel F SMITH 1889
Rose I SMITH 1891
Curtis SMITH 18941895
Louisa WEEKES 18531941
John SMITH 18561921
Mary O'CONNOR 1896
Leonard W O'CONNOR 1902
Louisa SHALE 1878
John J O'CONNOR
Teresa SPOKES 19491949
George Arthur SPOKES 19041975
Ellen Agnes KEEGAN 19061949
Private
Private
Private
Private
Donald Macquarie SPOKES 19061990
Stella Mary HOOLE 19101986
Jeffrey Horace “Pat” SPOKES 19081943
Dorothy Beatrice SPOKES 19101988
Thomas H HICKS 1912
Kevin George HOOLE 1938
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Daphne Isobel SPOKES 19132002
Norman Lewis HOOLE 19131992
Frederick Charles LEONARD 19221996
Aubrey Hastings “Took” SPOKES 19161999
Private
Betty June FISHER 19252000
Daisy Eileen SPOKES 19172008
Donald Maitland “Singhi” GRAHAM 19151996
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Robert Gordon “Bobbie” SPOKES 19221993
Private
Harriet SHALES 18801950
George SPOKES 18761972
Leslie Edward SPOKES 19091981
Elsie May PROCTOR 19161988
Rhoda May SHALES 18831964
John Edward SPOKES 1957
Reginald Keith SHALES 19391969
William SHALES 18851955
Catherine Bridget HEWENS 18991969
Edwin SHALES 18861964
Esther Elvina SHALES 18881919
Theodore Cecil TROTTER 18891954
Elizabeth SHALES 1891
Violet SHALES 18971980
James TOMS 18951957
Harriet WEEKES 18541915
Edwin Joseph SHALE 18551934
Henry “Harry” WEEKES 18821946
Sarah Ann LYNCH 18811965
Frederick WEEKES 1883
Edward WEEKES 18841958
Elizabeth Edith REEVES 18871974
Joseph WEEKES 18851967
Elizabeth Mary WEEKES 18871923
Arthur Manning BROWN 18841923
James William WEEKES 18891967
Annie Doris CORNISH 18971986
Alice May WEEKES 18901939
Arthur Yale SAMBROOK 18811961
Sydney Robert WEEKES 18921966
Mary Bertha MARTIN 18971976
Annie Isabella WEEKES 18941947
Reginald L HAMMOND 1899
Andrew Murray McALPIN 18961972
Janet Evelyn WEEKES 18951965
Leslie CLEAVER 18931975
Stanley Horace WEEKES 18991975
Olive Mary KENNEDY 19011988
Islet Rose WEEKES 19021967
John B GOODWIN
Sylvia Edna WEEKES 19051909
Amy Irene WEEKES 19061991
Arthur Leslie Heath “Les” CAREY 19051987
Joseph WEEKES 18561934
Eliza GORE 18621954
Marion Ruby BISHOP 19131992
William Stanton HOLDEN 19101982
Walter H BISHOP 1916
John BISHOP 18771945
Mary Louisa Wilhelmina CLERKE 18891965
Thomas W BISHOP 1878
James BISHOP 18801970
Edward NELSON 19031908
Jeanette I NELSON 1905
James O NELSON 1906
Cecil Manning NELSON 19111995
Private
Emily Alice BISHOP 18821952
William Hewitt NELSON 18631917
Lilian BISHOP 18851886
Edward BISHOP 18861976
Vida Mary BIRD 18941954
Harold Henry BISHOP 18881937
Mary Jane BROWN 18931970
Shirley Dawn BISHOP 19431949
Walter Joseph BISHOP 18901963
Annie Ellen CURRY 19021988
Ella Rose BISHOP 18931982
Bertie Wilfred WYNTER 18981975
Sydney Manning BISHOP 18951980
Ruby Winifred ELBOURNE 18991949
Percy BISHOP 18971976
Effie Jean KENNEDY 19072001
Audrey Lynette BISHOP 19281955
Private
Lloyd Arthur BISHOP 18991967
Alice Irene ELBOURNE 19011986
Sarah WEEKES 18581938
Thomas BISHOP 1935
Elvina Alice YARNOLD 18801953
Peter BREWER 18711949
James Henry YARNOLD 18811947
Alice Mary OGDEN 18891981
Ethel May YARNOLD 18831952
Charles George SMITH 18661951
Mary S C MINNS 1908
Frederick Walter MINNS 19091996
Maud Amelia YARNOLD 18851956
Frederick Walter MINNS 18691909
James WILLS 18671939
William Charles YARNOLD 18871959
Rose Hannah OGDEN 18901969
Jane Isabella YARNOLD 1890
William John DENNES 18781949
Hannah Matilda “Tillie” YARNOLD 18921984
Cecil Manning MARTIN 18961969
Private
Ernest Warwick MARTIN 19151992
John Stephens YARNOLD 18951971
Doris Maud OGDEN 18971982
Oswald Thomas YARNOLD 18981950
Janet Arelia YARNOLD 19001979
Alexander Spratley JOLLY
Elvina WEEKES 18601948
William Charles YARNOLD 18601944
Henry WEEKES 18611912
Susan WEEKES 18641887
John ANDREWS
Nellie Eileen WEEKES 18991960
Roy PASSFIELD 18961960
Ivy Pearl WEEKES 19001968
Francis Leonard SMITH 19011950
Edward James WEEKES 19011970
Amelia Campbell MAROONEY 19081949
Oliver Allan WEEKES 19071981
Eva Margaret PERRIN 19111982
Edward WEEKES 18671940
Emma STONE 18781931
William MULLIGAN 18881965
Eva Margaret PERRIN 19111982
Oliver Allan WEEKES 19071981
Margaret MULLIGAN 18901967
Benjamin PERRIN 18881968
Joseph MULLIGAN 18931980
Edward MULLIGAN 18961965
Rhoda MULLIGAN 18991920
Samuel Edwin BIRD 18971961
Beatrice MULLIGAN 1902
Oswald Thomas MULLIGAN 19081975
Private
Henry Ernest MULLIGAN 19081974
Evelyn Gertie BREWER 19102002
Philadelphia WEEKES 18711958
Matthew MULLIGAN 1936
Rhoda STACE 18331887
James WEEKES 18151895
James STACE 17971866
Philadelphia CLIFTON 18011878
James STACE
Mary Ann BRIDGER
John CLIFTON
Philadelphia EVANS