Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Bridget SMITH

Darrel Claud PEREIRA 19021971
Victor G PEREIRA 1903
Jessie D SHELTON 1905
Laura F M PEREIRA 1907
Doris E PEREIRA 1910
James B PEREIRA 1911
Lela P PEREIRA 1915
Robert William PEREIRA 18711949
Rosetta STAPLES 18811928
Elizabeth “Doll” PALMER 18741962
Amy Maud PEREIRA 1899
John PROVOST
Private
Dulcy Bell PEREIRA 19001966
Leslie J RANDELL
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Cecil Colville PEREIRA 19021985
Muriel May ELLIS 19192003
Robert J PEREIRA 1905
Alice Althea PEREIRA 19181994
Private
John Isaac Lourane PEREIRA 19182007
John Isaac PEREIRA 18721952
Alice EGGINS 18781969
William Henry PEREIRA 18741969
Melina Emily BARNETT 18811959
Joseph PEREIRA 18771952
Agnes BURK 18811950
Lillian May STAPLES 18971974
George Joseph H Lean “Joe” DOSE 19001971
Sophia Isabel STAPLES 18981978
Edward Victor TYTHERLEIGH 1963
William B P STAPLES 1900
Albert H STAPLES 19021902
Arthur Edward STAPLES 19031957
Ivy B CAMPBELL
Melvia F STAPLES 1905
Harold Lester STAPLES 19071967
Dora Frances STAPLES 19091981
Samuel E HUNT
Ivy Irene STAPLES 19111988
Cecil Roy LAMBERT 19051993
George Robert STAPLES 19131941
Pearl E STAPLES 1915
Walter A GOLDIE 1913
Grace Miriam STAPLES 19171981
William Henry Gordon WILSON 19071979
Stanley Leon STAPLES 1970
Ellen Mary Ann PEREIRA 18791949
Albert STAPLES 18771942
Julia Florence May “Florrie” PEREIRA 18811957
Charles STAPLES 18751963
Edward James PEREIRA 19091986
Thelma Aileen HAYWARD 1901
Frederick George PEREIRA 18831965
Elizabeth Jane TURNER 18831971
Arthur Edward PEREIRA 18851968
Francis Gilbert PEREIRA 18871969
Harriet Ada POOLE 18891968
Sarah Louisa PEREIRA 18901956
Robert BODDENBERG 18881953
Miriam Elizabeth Smith WILLIAMS 18531914
Robert William PEREIRA 18471914
Mary Ann SALTER 1854
Elizabeth Emma MILLER 18791879
Samuel Richard MILLER 18801880
Samuel John MILLER 18811882
Helen MILLER 18821937
Joseph DORAN
Eliza Priscilla MILLER 18851962
William H YOUNG
Jane MILLER 18871907
Samuel E MILLER 18891891
Frank MILLER 18921956
Thomas H MILLER 18941895
Florence M MILLER 18961902
Elizabeth SALTER 1855
Samuel Richard MILLER
Susannah BLYTH 18941972
Thomas Alfred AVERY 18861975
Susanna SALTER 18551894
George BLYTH 18571946
Georgina SALTER 18561932
James SANDFORD
Edward SALTER 18581858
John SALTER 18591859
Edward SALTER 18861967
Ethel M SALTER 18881891
Ada Emmeline SALTER 18901969
Herbert Owen FOSTER 18891956
George SALTER 18921970
Percy SALTER 18971983
Alice V SALTER 1899
John H SALTER 1901
Lorna M SALTER 1904
Edward SALTER 18601939
Mary Jane PLATT 18641943
Annie Florence May GILBERT 18831962
John Edward AVERY 18781957
Jessie Maud GILBERT 18861969
William George MINETT 18791960
Edith Jane GILBERT 18891968
Arthur John MINETT 18881985
Elizabeth Helen GILBERT 18901973
Thomas Edwin RICHARDSON 18831945
Ellen SALTER 18611913
John GILBERT
John Henry SALTER 18881951
Frederick G SALTER 1889
Charles A SALTER 1890
Lydia C SALTER 18911892
Henrietta R SALTER 1893
Unnamed SALTER 18951895
Edward Claud BARTLETT 19181992
Grace Lilian BARTLETT 19202005
Joyce Rosina BARTLETT 19212007
Henry Austin BARTLETT 19232005
Private
Private
Private
Margery Alma BARTLETT 19282006
Malcolm Wallace JOHNSON 19262000
Lillian May SALTER 18971971
Claude Austin Kingsmill BARTLETT 18911955
Elizabeth E SALTER 1899
Nellie E SALTER 1908
Henry SALTER 18631953
Rosina “Rosie” MOSCATT 18621900
Ada E SOADY
John SALTER 18641868
Thomas SALTER 1867
Sarah SALTER 18681943
George Robert AVERY 18651937
Bridget SMITH 18271885
William H WILLIAMS
John SALTER 18301916
Edward SALTER
Sarah ELSON