Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Esther Wetherall WALKER

Unnamed SAWYER 18691869
Christina M WITCHARD 1896
Robertina M M WITCHARD 1897
Mary WITCHARD 18991899
Clifford E WITCHARD 1900
Henry G WITCHARD 19021902
Doris E WITCHARD 1903
Allan O WITCHARD 1905
Frederick G WITCHARD 1907
Samuel J WITCHARD 1909
Lester WITCHARD 1920
Robertina BROWN 18731941
William Henry WITCHARD 18731963
Richard BROWN 18751877
Alice JOYCE 19001984
Maurice Gregory BELL 18901970
Annie JOYCE 19031983
Frederick Albert GIBSON 18921961
Edith JOYCE 1908
Rachel BROWN 18771929
Thomas Trotter JOYCE 18711952
Samuel John BROWN 18791938
Bridget FAHEY 18791934
Linda Alice TESTER 18951959
Ivy M BROWN 1906
Constance BROWN 1908
Amy J BROWN 1909
John W BROWN 1910
Albert Stanley BROWN 19211974
Arthur Rex BROWN 19241974
Leslie Robert BROWN 19281943
George BROWN 18821937
Linda May WITCHARD 18871959
Alice Maud BROWN 18841954
William Henry JOYCE 18801930
David Ian PATTERSON 1946
Annie E WITCHARD 1907
Thomas E WITCHARD 1910
Selina Esther BROWN 18861924
Joseph Thomas WITCHARD 18691949
Nancy Grace WISELY 19201922
Edith Matilda BROWN 18891982
William James WISELY 18881960
Private
Private
Private
William Joseph PAYNE 19191965
Louisa Maggie BROWN 18911960
Oswald Answer THOMPSON 18941964
Olive Ruth BROWN 18931929
James Pearce GREEN 18841968
Lola Elvira BROWN 1896
Percival George GOLDSMITH 1964
James Henry BROWN 18991968
Arlien Noyce RICHARDS 18971959
Susannah Chantler SAWYER 18531929
Samuel John BROWN 18541941
John William WILKES 18761904
Roy WILKES 19021903
Mabel V WILKES 1903
Stanley A COOPER
Ethel Kate WILKES 19051993
Hugh Albert USSHER 19021960
Robert Henry WILKES 18771954
Catherine “Kate” McMORRINE 18851905
Elizabeth May WILKES 18791932
Henry C NELSON
John T PEACOCK 1935
Walter Thomas WILKES 18821959
Helena M SCURR 18981956
Sydney WILKES 18841939
George E WILKES 18861927
Eva E WILKES 18911930
Frederick A D WILKES 1894
Vero Stanley WILKES 18981988
Elsie SMALL 18941926
Sarah CARTER 19001989
Mary Jane SAWYER 18551921
Thomas Frederick WILKES 18521936
William SAWYER 18571859
Janet Mary SAWYER 18811963
Francis George SMALL 18651938
Esther Elizabeth SAWYER 18831883
William George SAWYER 18841971
Eliza Agnes STEVENS 18791960
Hazel Irene SAWYER 19121993
Clinton James TROTTER 19161967
Lily E SAWYER 1914
Reay SAWYER 1917
Ivy Elaine SAWYER 19192012
Lloyd George SHOESMITH 19171992
John Henry SAWYER 18861953
Irene HARRIS 18911976
Edith Matilda SAWYER 18891979
Colin John Gillies NEWELL 18821947
Myrtle Agnes SAWYER 18911989
Frederick Charles SULLIVAN 18931963
Alice May SAWYER 18931973
Herbert Edward HARRIS 18881972
Ellen Pearl SAWYER 18951967
Henry E GREENWAY 1948
Stanley Wilfred SAWYER 18991968
Aileen Miriam SULLIVAN 19011984
Frank Percival SAWYER 19041984
Thelma Jean CAREY 19031973
John William SAWYER 18591944
Martha GORE 18591946
Henry John Pearce “Harry” SAWYER 18911965
Cicily M LYNCH 18921989
Enid Alice SAWYER 19142005
Robert John STEELE 19091990
Ernest Maxwell SAWYER 19191984
Vera Pearl SAWYER 19222001
Neville Ross JOYCE 19191990
Ernest Wiseman SAWYER 18921972
Minnie WYNTER 18951940
Vera Pearl SAWYER 18951917
Arthur Graham HICKS 1949
Alice Mary SAWYER 18971970
Victor Oswald Neville DENNES 18971958
William George Eric SAWYER 19011968
Ethel I DAWSON 19051982
Frederick James SAWYER 19051989
Margaretta Ann Doreen MADDALENA 19091996
James Dougan SAWYER 18661939
Alice GORE 18671944
Esther Wetherall WALKER 18361882
John SAWYER 1859
Henry GORE 18241915
John WALKER 18081886
Mary WISEMAN 18061873
Tristram WALKER
Esther WEATHERALL
John WISEMAN
Jane GILLIBAN