Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Anne STACE

Mary A ELLIOTT 1842
John Thomas A MAGENNIS 18791935
Christina May McFADYEN 18821956
Ellen MAGENNIS 1881
Agnes C MAGENNIS 1884
Harriet M MAGENNIS 1888
Benetta MAGENNIS 1891
Louisa BURDEKIN 18611930
Joseph MAGENNIS 18561935
Unnamed BURDEKIN 1862
Stanley MAYBURY 1891
William L MAYBURY 1893
Emily A MAYBURY 1897
Emily A BURDEKIN 18691897
William Avery MAYBURY 18661936
John Albert BURDEKIN 18721898
James BURDEKIN 18741898
Benjamin BURDEKIN 18761920
Leila Beryl MAYBURY 18991976
Alfred Herbert “Bowler” IRELAND 18971966
Selina A MAYBURY 1900
Hazel A MAYBURY 19011902
Glen Lyall ENGEL 19281980
Norma Elaine FENWICK 19322012
Doreen Lynette MAYBURY 19031948
Walter ENGEL 19021956
James Earl MAYBURY 19041955
Amy Jean SMEDLEY 19051993
Jessie V MAYBURY 1910
Geoffrey A MOORE
Rosina Gertrude BURDEKIN 18781941
James MAYBURY 18751919
Frances BURDEKIN 1882
Ada M BURDEKIN 18841965
Patrick BARRY 18781956
Caroline ELLIOTT 18431925
John BURDEKIN 18411889
John J ELLIOTT 18471896
Mary J ELLIOTT 1848
James A F ELLIOTT 1849
William ELLIOTT 18501903
Alice Ellen MARR 1872
Robert Henry MAHER 18761958
Abraham James MAHER 18771878
Leslie Victor STEELE 19091986
Evelyn Netta McBRIDE 19071978
Mary Alvina E MAHER 18791952
George STEELE
Matthew Henry MAHER 18821975
Annie Mary May LAMBORN 18931936
John MAHER 1883
Edwin James MAHER 18841961
Clifton E SCHLENERT 1906
Evelyn D SCHLENERT 1908
Coral Enid SCHLENERT 19091966
Alfred Stanley “Stan” TOWERS 19101984
Ludwig John SCHLENERT 19111991
Mabel Gladys HARWOOD 19151955
Cora Margaret JENSEN 19231974
Mena Adell SCHLENERT 19122009
Linden Keith WATTS 19091990
Lenora A MAHER 1887
Ludwig John SCHLENERT 18801950
Augustus T MAHER 18881889
Ida Marjorie GRIFFIS 19101970
Walter E CHARLESWORTH
Frances Gertrude MAHER 18901980
Henry GRIFFIS 18801956
George Harold AVARD
Ross MAHER 1894
Harriett PACEY 18531924
Matthew MAHER 18441940
William James MILLS 1870
Margaret Ann MILLS 18721877
John MILLS 1874
Margaret Ann MILLS 1877
Frances MILLS 18781945
George PIPER 18771963
Abraham James MILLS 18801882
Minnie UNDERWOOD 1912
Clarence G W MINETT 1904
Mary MILLS 18821970
George Frederick UNDERWOOD 18831947
Edward Ransive Clive McBRIDE 19021969
Sylvia M McBRIDE 1904
William F M STEIN
Evelyn Netta McBRIDE 19071978
Leslie Victor STEELE 19091986
Hazel McBRIDE 1909
Abraham Mills McBRIDE 1974
James Henry McBRIDE 1974
Mabel MILLS 18841967
James Francis McBRIDE 18781950
Henrietta MILLS 1886
Patience MILLS 18891975
Herbert Alfred NEWELL 18881948
Thomas Henry MILLS 18911959
Emma Ruby MILLS 1894
George Arthur BROWN 18921966
James Ernest BROWN 18841955
David A SPOONER 1918
Violet Addie MILLS 18951970
Charles SPOONER 18931952
James Henry DUNN
Ronald Keith MILLS 18971962
Frances Elizabeth Jane PACEY 18531937
Abraham James MILLS 18491915
Charles PACEY 1858
Alfred PACEY 1858
Robert H PACEY 1859
Henry PACEY 1859
Albert Henry PACEY 18891950
Sadie Jane WILSON 18981990
Leonard George PACEY 18941984
Roy William PACEY 18971965
Clarice Adeline BALE 19051988
Sydney Eliot PACEY 19011965
Walter Russell PACEY 19031986
George Joseph PACEY 18631917
Alice Millicent WILSON 18711933
Alfred Edward WORTH 18831938
Alice Doreen WORTH 18841918
Charles A SHEATHER
William WORTH 18851933
Ivy Grace NEWELL 18871977
Margaret PACEY 18641885
William WORTH 18561928
Sarah A W PACEY 1866
Clara PACEY 1869
William PACEY 1871
Anne STACE 18291903
William Apsley ELLIOTT 18091851
William PACEY 18081860
William PACEY 18391906
James STACE 17971866
Philadelphia CLIFTON 18011878
James STACE
Mary Ann BRIDGER
John CLIFTON
Philadelphia EVANS
William PACEY 18081860
Margaret FLOOD 18151851
Anne STACE 18291903
James STACE 17971866
Philadelphia CLIFTON 18011878
James STACE
Mary Ann BRIDGER
John CLIFTON
Philadelphia EVANS