Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Elizabeth Ann BAINES

Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Ellen Adeline “Nell” RICHARDS 19192016
Clyde William “Sandy” MILLER 19131987
Israel John “Jack” RICHARDS 18901955
Elizabeth Mary Towns CANT 18971992
Isabella Ann RICHARDS 18921925
Robert W THOMPSON
James Henry RICHARDS 18941935
Stella FAHEY 18961951
Alfred William RICHARDS 18961994
Ethel Violet May GREEN 19001965
Amelia Matilda RICHARDS 18981953
Alfred Matthew GREEN 18891952
Ellen Adeline RICHARDS 19001969
Henry RICHARDSON
Israel Benjamin RICHARDS 18581914
Hannah Matilda YARNOLD 18711941
Elizabeth Ann OGDEN 18821949
Spencer JAMES
Mary Harriet OGDEN 18841979
Thomas Isaac ROSE 18781962
Edna E ROSE 1907
Olive Eileen ROSE 19091997
Dixon Stanley ANDERSON 19031988
Elaine Clarice ELLEM 19311949
Private
Private
Clarice Maud ROSE 19102002
Victor George ELLEM 19041987
Private
Gladys M ROSE 19122003
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Ellen Louisa OGDEN 18851946
Arthur James “Jim” ROSE 18801981
Jessie Isabel OGDEN 18871983
Alice Mary OGDEN 18891981
James Henry YARNOLD 18811947
Rose Hannah OGDEN 18901969
William Charles YARNOLD 18871959
Emily Jane OGDEN 1893
Gordon CAMPBELL
Private
Ernest Warwick MARTIN 19151992
Doris Maud OGDEN 18971982
John Stephens YARNOLD 18951971
Mary Ann Sarah RICHARDS 18601954
Edward James A S OGDEN 18551941
Henry William LYNDON 18831916
Frances Agnes De LORE 18831966
Rose Anna LYNDON 18851888
George Thomas LYNDON 18871901
Victor Clement LYNDON 1889
Violet MERCER 1977
Bella Ann Winifred LYNDON 1892
Lilian Ruth LYNDON 18941955
Norman Francis DAVISON 18901960
Laurence Theodore LYNDON 1896
Winifred Annie GRIFFITHS 1963
Adeline Grace LYNDON 18981986
William Henry McKAY 18791960
Agnes Hannah LYNDON 19011978
Noel C A R FORLONGE 18991932
Beatrice R LYNDON 1904
Harold Dudley LYNDON 1907
Amelia A HOWELL 1901
Edgar Israel LYNDON 1907
Elsie May VIDLER 19101946
Private
Hannah RICHARDS 18611924
George LYNDON 18541942
William MOY 1889
George J MOY 1890
James Arthur MOY 18921966
Amy CoraL KERR 18941964
Phoebe Isabell MOY 18941976
Edgar SCHMITZER 18941969
Thomas Walter MOY 18961968
Sylvia Alice McKAY 18991970
Charles Richard MOY 18981978
David D MOY 1900
Alice M MOY 1903
Harriett RICHARDS 18631944
William MOY 18651951
James Henry YARNOLD 18901961
Clara MILLS 18971989
Beryl May FISHBURN 19161976
Walter Benjamin F PRYKE 1903
Private
Ellen Maud YARNOLD 18921965
George Ernest FISHBURN 18911947
Kathleen Grace YARNOLD 18941930
Reginald E ROSER
Stanley Herbert YARNOLD 18961958
Amy L SHORT
George Arthur YARNOLD 18981979
Ivy Alice YARNOLD 19102001
Dennes Roy YARNOLD 18991963
Stella MUMFORD
Gladys Myrtle YARNOLD 19011984
William T BISHOP
Gordon Lionel YARNOLD 19061988
Mary Teresa McGUREN 1909
Thomas Raymond YARNOLD 19091973
Private
Ellen Williams RICHARDS 18651954
James Henry YARNOLD 18661919
James T RICHARDS 1900
Hannorah S “Cis” RICHARDS 19011992
Samuel Stanley GORTON 19021980
Bernard W RICHARDS 1904
Bridget E RICHARDS 1906
William RICHARDS 18671936
Hanorah Ellen MOY 18731956
Evelyn A RICHARDS 1899
Ada C RICHARDS 19001900
Alice B RICHARDS 1903
Wilfred John RICHARDS 19071958
John Baines RICHARDS 18691954
Ada WITCHARD 18801956
Alma A NORTHAM 1893
Sylvia Harriett NORTHAM 18941959
Georgia C NORTHAM 1896
Henry E James “Harry” NORTHAM 18981966
Ethel Lena Sarah ALDRIDGE 18941989
Beatrice M NORTHAM 1900
Victor Clyde NORTHAM 19031979
Renee C NORTHAM 1905
Maude E NORTHAM 19071917
Agnes I NORTHAM 1910
Jesse M NORTHAM 1913
Elizabeth Ann RICHARDS 1872
George Webber NORTHAM 18621946
Frederick Spencer YARNOLD 18921970
Bertha Mona POLLEY 19001982
Rosina YARNOLD 18941951
Robert MILLER 18901976
Katie I YARNOLD 1895
David T YARNOLD 1897
Archie C YARNOLD 1900
Verna I CLOWES 1910
David Thomas YARNOLD 19021971
James Henry YARNOLD 19041970
John Oswald YARNOLD 19061974
Ivy P YARNOLD 1908
Leonard Clive YARNOLD 19111977
Albert Mannie YARNOLD 1981
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Alice Isobel “Belle” YARNOLD 19122006
Leslie Richard SILLITOE 19081985
Stanley Soloman CROSS 19152004
Clifford R YARNOLD 1915
Georgina “Ena” RICHARDS 18751961
David Thomas YARNOLD 18641936
Henry Israel “Bing” RICHARDS 18771960
Mary Emma WITCHARD 18821978
Elizabeth Ann BAINES 18361912
Israel RICHARDS 18351910
John BAINES
Mary Ann PEARSON
William H RICHARDS 18051870
Sarah Ann ALEXANDER 18041876
Richard RICHARDS
Elizabeth STODDART
Isaac ALEXANDER
Ann PLOWRIGHT