Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Elizabeth WINTERTON

Henry ANTHONY 1889
Ruby Ann ANTHONY 18911974
John James GIBSON 18791961
Richard J ANTHONY 1893
Robert John ANTHONY 18941958
Eva May ROSE 19011970
Elizabeth P ANTHONY 1900
Ethel N ANTHONEY 1905
Roy Manning EVERINGHAM 19121962
Adella May ANTHONEY 19071990
George Manning TISDELL 19061974
Charles ANTHONEY 18671955
Esther Louisa LONG 18711946
Ellen ANTHONEY 18671963
John LONG 18671947
Elizabeth ANTHONEY 18691962
Samuel C VIOL 18751919
Clarence Edwin EVERINGHAM 18911964
Miriam UNICOMB 18731963
Roy Manning EVERINGHAM 19121962
Ethel N ANTHONEY 1905
Rachel “Lizzie” ANTHONEY 18721938
Jonathan Edwin EVERINGHAM 18631932
Vera M HOLLAND 1895
Kenneth George HOLLAND 19221922
Cecil Frank “Bunny” HOLLAND 18971970
Edith Emily May “Edie” WEEKES 19001991
Edna A A HOLLAND 1903
Richard F HOLLAND 1909
Millicent S HOLLAND 1910
Clara ANTHONY 18751948
Frank HOLLAND 18571930
Henry BALE 18981982
Doris E COLEMAN 19071987
Unnamed BALE 19001900
Isabella BALE 19011986
Charles John O'CONNOR
May BALE 1903
Sydney C KEMP
Richard BALE 19051985
Eliza Annie McFADDEN 19081997
Amy Anthony BALE 19072001
Clifford Vincent CALL 19051990
Archie BALE 1909
Ruth ANTHONY 18781943
Henry BALE 18571925
George Atkins JOBSON 18841949
Elijah ANTHONY 18791879
Ann BETTS 18461902
Richard ANTHONEY 18371929
Irene Bertha BASKERVILLE 18961946
George Alfred WEEKS 18931964
Hannah SHEATHER 18711939
Alexander “Alec” BASKERVILLE 1936
John Henry Rudolph LINDMAN 18971961
Eva Harriett A RAYMOND 19001990
Dorothy R LINDMAN 1900
Irene T LINDMAN 1904
Ruth A LINDMAN 1910
Elizabeth SHEATHER 18731934
Albert Charles LINDMAN 18691948
Henry SHEATHER 18751888
Harold M WHATSON 1906
Stella L WHATSON 1908
Emma SHEATHER 18771969
Otto Henry WHATSON 18731950
William Arthur SHEATHER 18801953
Ethel Maud FOSTER 18811966
Albert John SHEATHER 18821946
Gertrude Celia Aileen READ 18871968
Alick James SHEATHER 18851941
Alice Vera STONEMAN 1896
Thomas Harold SHEATHER 18871954
Mary Ita DELORE 1891
Charles Edgar SHEATHER 18901955
Nellie May PULLEN 18931957
Florence Ann SHEATHER 18941944
Stanley Kingsnorth PULLEN 18981962
Ruth BETTS 18501919
John SHEATHER 18491927
Mary BETTS 18781879
Edmund G BETTS 1907
John BETTS 18791953
Cecilia Janet TOPFER 18881976
William BETTS 18811958
Annie Caroline FORD 18951963
Joseph BETTS 18831942
Elizabeth Winterton “Bessie” BETTS 18851969
George BETTS 18861970
Arabella Jane “Jackie” MACKAY 18951962
Hazel WORTHING 1906
Daphne WORTHING 1908
Alice BETTS 18881918
Arthur Julian WORTHING 18831968
Roy George BETTS 19141962
Patricia Anne HELLABY 19121994
Robert BETTS 18901944
Pearl GARLICK 18901937
Olive BETTS 19131943
Percy Alexander YARNOLD 19071988
Kenneth “Dick” BETTS 19141977
Margaret Jean “Maggie” ALLAN 19191999
Charles BETTS 18921968
Edith Maude STONE 18881984
Albert BETTS 18941948
Elijah BETTS 18551930
Elizabeth ROSE 18571947
Maleta M TOWERS 1908
Alfred Stanley “Stan” TOWERS 19101984
Coral Enid SCHLENERT 19091966
Raymond Lester TOWERS 19111993
Dulcie Lillian Maud WARD 19161999
Clarence H TOWERS 1915
Jack M TOWERS 1918
Mary GIBSON 18781954
Thomas TOWERS 18791953
John James GIBSON 18791961
Ruby Ann ANTHONY 18911974
Mount J DAVIS 1907
Reta May DAVIS 19131982
Arthur William CROKER 19091987
Olicoe I DAVIS 1915
Alice Maud GIBSON 18811967
Thomas John DAVIS 18761949
Thomas Arthur GIBSON 18841955
Margaret Alice JOHNSTON 18861926
Lima May McDONALD 18901970
Thelma E PETRIE 1910
Ivy Elizabeth GIBSON 18861978
James PETRIE 18851949
Rachel BETTS 18571941
James GIBSON 18531940
Elizabeth WINTERTON 18151892
John BETTS 18171908
Bartholamus WINTERTON
Sarah
James BETTS
Elizabeth