Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Mary Elizabeth FIELD

Nellie May NEWBY 19011975
Doris Lillian NEWBY 19031971
David Dalrymple HERBISON 1980
Hazel Marion NEWBY 19051987
Alexander Robert DOLBY 1987
Alice Pearl NEWBY 19071987
Harry James Kethel COX 19081984
Winifred B NEWBY 19091909
William Watson NEWBY 19101964
Elizabeth May CUTLER
Private
Kenneth Wilfred NEWBY 19122003
Nancy Vernon HOOD 19142011
Frederick Athol NEWBY 19131968
Ella A MILGATE
John H NEWBY 1917
Eliza WHATSON 18811951
Clement Stephen NEWBY 18731952
Elaine REDMAN 19281983
Alwyn Hilton BULLOCK 1929
Ronald Eric REDMAN 19361956
Cecil Wallace REDMAN 19051971
Agnes NORTON 19011979
Private
John Scott GIFFEN 19341979
Private
Private
William John CARRIAGE
Private
Ethel May REDMAN 19061972
John Scott GIFFEN 19011954
Private
Bertha Olive REDMAN 19071981
Private
Herbert Henry REDMAN 19091914
Private
Lillian Gladys REDMAN 19101981
John Harold McKAY 18941934
Walter Arthur BISHOP 18981983
Eric Francis REDMAN 19141916
Private
Private
Private
Dulcie Beatrice REDMAN 19181995
Elmott Hilding “Tine” MILLER 19182006
Amelia May WHATSON 18821970
Frank REDMAN 18801946
Mary I WHATSON 1908
Alfred Henry “Harry” WHATSON 18831961
Flora Wilhelmina Rhoda MINETT 18841965
Arthur James Walter HADLEY 19081956
Edna Patricia JOHNSON
Frances Cecilia CAINES 19162004
Zillah Marion HADLEY 19122004
Joseph Leo CUNNINGHAM 19021953
Charles Henry TODD 19101992
Harry Percival HADLEY 1916
Norma Woodfield WINTERBOTTOM 19112000
David HADLEY 19201935
Alice WHATSON 18851967
Denzil Milton HADLEY 18851959
Florence Mary WHATSON 18881981
John Bede EXCELL 1951
Private
Private
Private
William George WHATSON 18921950
Harriet May MINETT 19001986
Frederick WHATSON 18961975
Milicent LACEY
Eliza Ann CHAPMAN 18601948
Alfred Henry WHATSON 18561923
William John CHAPMAN 18621942
James Alfred CHAPMAN 18651942
Amelia Jane REDMAN 18781962
Mary A CRANE 1884
Eliza CRANE 1892
Thomas Walter CRANE 18941982
Louisa M CRANE 1896
Edwin Henry CRANE 19001978
Archer CRANE 19021982
Ellen CRANE 19051988
Archibald Duncan CHAPMAN 19021992
Irene CRANE 1909
Elizabeth Mary CHAPMAN 18671949
George William CRANE 18491934
Sarah Olive CHAPMAN 18691940
Thomas BURGESS
Edvin Vertue Ray CHAPMAN 19061967
Edwin Henry CHAPMAN 18711945
Rosina Ellen Delina McDONALD 18771962
George Levi CHAPMAN 18741958
Alicia WARD 18731950
Charles Thomas CHAPMAN 18771962
Sarah Rachel CARRE 18821953
Walter Christian CHAPMAN 18821964
Eliza Jane “Janie” ALLAN 18861969
Mary Elizabeth FIELD 18401923
William CHAPMAN 18381914
John FIELD 18101887
Sarah WATSON 18151842
Margaret Ann ALBURY 18311913
John ALBURY 17951868
Ann RALPH 17941860
Henry ALBURY
Margaret Ann MILLER
Robert RALPH
Ann BROOK