Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Susannah CREED

William James EGGINS 18621946
Minnie McWHIRTER 18651938
Albert EGGINS 1904
Bessie J EGGINS 1906
Jack EGGINS 19081999
Private
Alexander EGGINS 19102006
Albert EGGINS 18631937
Isabella FAICHNEY 18701935
Alfred J EGGINS 1891
Maurice R S EGGINS 1892
Renira S B EGGINS 1895
Arthur EGGINS 18651914
Eleanor Harriet SHOESMITH 18701947
Cissy B DONLEY 1893
Sybil L DONLEY 1896
Ellen J DONLEY 1900
John J DONLEY 19001900
Bridget B DONLEY 1903
Mary Esther DONLEY 19071985
Agnes S DONLEY 1910
Esther EGGINS 18671938
John J DONLEY 1864
Alonzo EGGINS 18711927
Leslie G “Les” EGGINS 1896
Clarence W “Clarrie” EGGINS 1899
Dorothy M “Doss” EGGINS 1905
Malcolm EGGINS 18731962
Mary Jane FULLJAMES 18771953
Frederick EGGINS 18761951
Amy Maud PEREIRA 1899
John PROVOST
Private
Dulcy Bell PEREIRA 19001966
Leslie J RANDELL
Cecil Colville PEREIRA 19021985
Muriel May ELLIS 19192003
Robert J PEREIRA 1905
Alice Althea PEREIRA 19181994
Private
John Isaac Lourane PEREIRA 19182007
Alice EGGINS 18781969
John Isaac PEREIRA 18721952
Cecil Gormley CLERKE 19051946
Private
Rosetta EGGINS 18811965
Philip CLERKE 18801951
Ellen LEE 18401924
James EGGINS 18411925
Jessie LEE 1868
Augustus P CONNORS
Sarah Jane BULMER 18861941
Charles E S GIFFORD
Amelia BULMER 18871887
Maud BULMER 1889
Edith BULMER 1891
Ellen BULMER 1893
Andrew H BULMER 18951897
Amelia SHOESMITH 18711899
Robert Mangason BULMER 18641896
Susannah Jane SHOESMITH 18741931
John E BOAN 18691916
Andrew George SHOESMITH 18771915
Lena NEWTON 18781972
May SHOESMITH 1879
Clara Ann SHOESMITH 18821938
George BARKAS 1957
Thelma R PEEDOM 1910
Florence Elizabeth LEMARE 18861930
Carl James PEEDOM 18801954
Sarah Sophia LEE 18491918
Michael
David SHOESMITH 18491883
Samuel George LEMARE 18411916
Ernest George SCRIVNER 18801949
William Edward SCRIVNER 18811944
Georgiana Stuart McP M WOOD 18791961
Hilda C P SCRIVNER 1891
Walter E OLLEY
Mary Ann LEE 18571938
George SCRIVENER 18481937
Jane GILL 1821
William LEE
Naomi EGGINS 18671872
Charles EGGINS 18711917
Pricilla FROST 18731957
Amelia “Millie” EGGINS 18751929
Walter John COX 18661958
Olive N. MUDFORD 1906
David C. R. MUDFORD 1907
Elma Olene MUDFORD 19151922
Ada EGGINS 18801972
David MUDFORD 18631946
Johanna GILL 18441915
Charles EGGINS 18431924
Jane GILL 1846
William HALL
Harriett GILL 1847
Margaret GILL 1849
Naomi GILL 18501920
Joseph LAURIE 18321904
Susannah GILL 18511852
Rosina Jane COULTER 18731874
Vivian Emily Amelia COOK 19061957
Thomas Edward W CORDELL 19001972
Aden Ervin BROWN 18951955
Jessie Elvenia COULTER 18751957
Alfred Henry COOK 18641939
James COUTTS
Ambrose Aden TEAGUE 18741959
William John Alexander COULTER 18761940
Emma BARBER 18831968
Ada Emily A COULTER 18791958
Ernest A PALMER
Isabella Theodosia B COULTER 18811962
Ewen KENNEDY
Frederic Theodore COULTER 18821940
May BROWN 19001900
Maria E A BROWN 1904
Islet M BROWN 1910
Islet Margaret McL COULTER 18851944
William James BROWN 18781955
Irene Stella R C COULTER 18871942
George William GORE 18811955
Hercules Erenest Gosford COULTER 18901950
Elsie I BEACHAM
Emily GILL 18531935
William James COULTER 18451916
Oscar William Clarence GILL 19061958
Roma J BERTRAM 19071990
Dudley Ross GILL 19101990
Dulcie Adelaide STAPLES 19171973
Kelvin Kingsley GILL 19121982
Private
Heather Maud HAMMOND 19211957
Private
William Henry GILL 18771956
Alice Charity May LATHAM 18831941
Alice Elizabeth HINTON 18991990
Doreen M GILL 1909
Albert R GILL 1912
Desmond K GILL 1915
Albert Alexander GILL 18781967
Annie Maude HAYWARD 18861971
Elsie Mary GILL 18831948
Charles Henry COLLINS 18801963
Lily Rose GILL 18861943
William Arthur LATHAM 18771936
Victor Manning GILL 18891937
Amelia Olive ELLIOTT 18891946
Harold Vivian GILL 18901893
Alma Constance GILL 18941968
Melvie Millicent GILL 18971980
Erwin Walter WILLIAMS 18971971
William GILL 18541923
Mary SWORDS 18561938
Edvin Vertue Ray CHAPMAN 19061967
Rosina Ellen Delina McDONALD 18771962
Edwin Henry CHAPMAN 18711945
Sarah Jane McDONALD 18791961
Cecil Nevil USSHER 19011952
Hugh Albert USSHER 19021960
Ethel Kate WILKES 19051993
Dulcie M USSHER 19041914
Russell Morse USSHER 19061971
Tasman Roger USSHER 19081976
Ettie I USSHER 1910
Freda B USSHER 19111916
Archibald Leo USSHER 19191977
Mary Isabella McDONALD 18811952
Albert Samuel USSHER 18731937
Jessie May McDONALD 18831965
Hugh Archibald McDONALD 18861939
Mildred Maude DENING 1885
Esther Lavina McDONALD 18881957
Ralph Harold W USHER 18921957
Electra Wilhelmine “Lec” McDONALD 18911973
Eric Oswald ARMSTRONG 18961947
William James McDONALD 18931893
Harriet Jane GILL 18561919
Hugh McDONALD 18511933
Eliza GILL 18581920
John William LAUGHTON 18431912
Frederick GILL 18601926
Mary Clementine ROBERTSON 18581929
Fairlena May GILL 1884
Myrtle M GILL 1885
Gertrude Grace GILL 18861972
Lilly L GILL 1888
Godfrey Stewart GILL 18901969
Godfrey M GILL 1892
Sydney G GILL 18951910
Godfrey GILL 18621943
Eliza UNICOMB 18611958
Louisa GILL 18641906
William MANWARING
Jessie GILL 18671947
David LAUGHTON
Albert H EMERTON 18871891
Fairleana Grace EMERTON 1889
Stanley Victor EMERTON 18911967
Ada Sophia McALPIN 18921997
Clarence S EMERTON 1893
Leonard Gordon EMERTON 18961978
Elizabeth Bertha ROSE 18931974
Cyril Austin EMERTON 19211923
Private
Private
Eric Clement EMERTON 19251977
Private
Clement Austin “Peter” EMERTON 18981963
Amy Ruby Maud “Lil” HARDES 18981987
Mervyn Alwyn HARDES 19231973
Private
Private
Ada Irene EMERTON 19011923
Leslie John HARDES 18991962
Cecil Lloyd EMERTON 19031972
Vera M HORSBURGH 1905
Harold George SHOESMITH 19031993
Elsie Irene Pearl THOMPSON 19071950
Victor Henry SHOESMITH 19041986
Mary Ellen WISELY 19121982
Cecil SHOESMITH 19071948
John Henry SHOESMITH 19091993
Emily Winifred WALLIS 19021981
Ernest L SHOESMITH 1912
Lindsay M SHOESMITH 1915
Henry GILL 18821958
Mary JOBSON 18841977
Isabella GILL 18691932
Effie GILL 1898
Eileen M GILL 1900
Dawn Alice CARLE 2016
Keith Newton BRIGGS 19282006
Lorna GILL 1904
Harold W CARLE 1906
Rita V GILL 1905
Private
Alexander GILL 18721935
Alice McLAUGHLIN 18771956
Muriel D UNICOMB 1898
Harvey Rex UNICOMB 19001986
Lily FRITZ 19011952
Lawrence B T UNICOMB 1902
Doreen V UNICOMB 1911
Susanna GILL 18761967
Richard UNICOMB 18751957
Martha Elizabeth GILL 18801956
Alfred James THOMPSON
William G GILL 1906
Edwin L GILL 1908
Andrew George GILL 18831957
Camile Jane ROSE 18851949
Private
Private
Kevin Ralph TISDELL 19381995
Private
George Clyde Lolonda TISDELL 19011980
Vera May FRITZ 19011953
Alice Helena SMITH 19051972
Melvy May TISDELL 19041987
James William Cecil KEAYES 19031980
Alma Sylvenia TISDELL 19061990
Richard James HENSON 19031978
Elsie N TISDELL 1909
Cecil William TISDELL 19111952
Eric Gordon TISDELL 19151996
Private
Elvy Doreen TISDELL 1987
Private
Sarah May GILL 18841951
George TISDELL 18751946
William GILL 18211897
Margaret LEE 18261852
Rosanna Ellen Delma SHOESMITH 18341874
Jane Susannah LAWRENCE 18381903
Mary Ann GILL 18241907
Edward HICKS
William Henry GILL 1852
William James COWAN 18791898
Margaret Jane Ellen COWAN 18811883
Amy E COWAN 18831907
William W ROGER
Thomas Leslie COWAN 18861924
Elizabeth A ELLIOTT
David Stanley COWAN 18901960
Alma Elsie LEE 18921970
Margaret Jane GILL 18541935
David COWAN 18521895
Sarah Johanna GILL 18561874
George Andrew GILL 18581935
Susanna Elizabeth GILL 18601937
Abram KING
Harriet Eve GILL 18621863
Stanley Manning NEWTON 19011959
Cecil Hunter NEWTON 19021966
Doreen L E NEWTON 1904
Martha Esther GILL 18641941
Thomas Richard NEWTON 18661945
Myra N GILL 1898
Muriel N GILL 1903
Sarah J GILL 19081908
Edward James GILL 18661952
Sarah Jane NEWTON 18681943
Mary Louisa GILL 18681942
Edith F I WALKER 1904
Florence Naomi GILL 18701957
Alexander Binning Ingham WALKER 18731942
Laura Amelia GILL 18731907
George Andrew GILL 1908
Eva TISDELL 19202008
David Manning GILL 18751963
Caroline BISHOP 18841945
Alice Ada GILL 18791944
John William CARPENTER
Andrew GILL 18261896
Jane LEE 18341883
Louisa GILL 1829
James McINTYRE
Cecil Allan KELL 18961962
Janet Mary ALGIE 19021970
Dorothy Mary KELL 18981972
William James HOGG 18951960
Catherine Ellen SCOTT 18691946
Allan KELL 18631945
John Frederick “Jack” SCOTT 18741955
Alice Eliza DAWSON 18811966
Jane SCOTT 18781954
Frank HOOPER
Elizabeth “Bessie” SCOTT 18801963
Donald KELL 18701964
Robert “Bob” SCOTT 1882
Wilson “Billy” SCOTT 1884
George Lambert SCOTT 18871965
Gordon Lewis SCOTT 18891963
Martha LAMBERT 18481917
George Frederick SCOTT 18141897
Daniel ANDERSON 1918
Robert Joseph LAURIE 18741958
Eva May THOMPSON 18771957
Albert W LAURIE 1899
Caroline V LAURIE 1903
Charles William LAURIE 18761935
Alice CARTER 18781931
Andrew George LAURIE 19041973
Private
John William LAURIE 19061980
Evelyn Leila LONG 19171998
Caroline E LAURIE 1908
Elizabeth J LAURIE 1909
John Henry LAURIE 18771939
Martha Louisa MANN 18871961
Gladys LAURIE 1902
Frederick George LAURIE 18791919
Elizabeth Eva SCHUBERT 18801933
Daphne E LAURIE 1909
Thomas Levi LAURIE 18811972
Eliza Jane JOHNSTON 18831911
Eleanor Harriet SHOESMITH 18701947
Caroline LAMBERT 18501883
John Renton LAURIE 18361896
Elizabeth LAMBERT 18521933
Thomas DYKES 18441929
Millicent REDMAN 18961921
Henry Wilberforce “Harry” BUTTSWORTH 18831977
Amelia Jane REDMAN 18781962
James Alfred CHAPMAN 18651942
William CARDEW
Cecil Wallace REDMAN 19051971
Agnes NORTON 19011979
Ethel May REDMAN 19061972
John Scott GIFFEN 19011954
Private
Bertha Olive REDMAN 19071981
Private
Herbert Henry REDMAN 19091914
Lillian Gladys REDMAN 19101981
John Harold McKAY 18941934
Walter Arthur BISHOP 18981983
Eric Francis REDMAN 19141916
Dulcie Beatrice REDMAN 19181995
Elmott Hilding “Tine” MILLER 19182006
Frank REDMAN 18801946
Amelia May WHATSON 18821970
Essie B H McDONALD 1906
Eunice Myrtle McDONALD 19081972
Andrew George DRURY 19041984
Naomi Ethel Emily “Essie” REDMAN 18831958
John Rodrick “Roddy” McDONALD 18791947
Mervyn F REDMAN 1915
Rev. Herbert Louis REDMAN 18841931
Alice M GUTHREY
Elvie Lenna REDMAN 19092003
Victor George GODWIN 19141995
Alice M REDMAN 1911
Allan Gilbert REDMAN 1913
Harold Stanley REDMAN 19161971
Gladys Rose MYERS 19141993
Alfred Stanley REDMAN 18871944
Rose Lenna “Rosie” GILL 18861968
Beatrice Mabel REDMAN 18881974
Bertram Stewart IRVINE 18881959
Alma Kate REDMAN 18901974
Albert Ernest “Bert” BUTTSWORTH 18841971
Blanch Pearl REDMAN 18921961
Norman Stanley McLAUGHLIN 18871952
Joseph Wilfred REDMAN 18951946
Aurelia Frances ATKINS 18981967
Elbert Glenn BRIGGS 19251980
Private
Melva Jean BRIGGS 1926
Private
Keith Newton BRIGGS 19282006
Dawn Alice CARLE 2016
Lionel Bruce BRIGGS 19291973
Audrey Clarice HAYWARD 19271990
Private
Frederick MERCHANT
Vera Muriel Maude REDMAN 18981970
Louis Newton BRIGGS 19031970
Gladys Irene REDMAN 19001978
Andrew Frank KLUMPP 1951
Jack MUSGROVE 19121985
Naomi LAMBERT 18531939
Francis Ridley REDMAN 18491914
Charles LAMBERT 18561858
Sydney Jonathon George LAMBERT 18841968
Rosa ALGEO 18831965
Emily May LAMBERT 18851954
Frank GOUGH 18901956
Ernest Manning LAMBERT 18871961
May Lilian Daisy SETTERFIELD 18941972
Leslie Irvine LAMBERT 18891951
Anastasia TATTERSALL 18851923
Evelyn Adela LAMBERT 18911973
George Jesse ROBINSON 18781945
Edgar William BAILEY 18621936
Reginald PALMER 19191920
Hilda Clarice LAMBERT 18941977
Francis Reginald PALMER 18881925
John RADLEY 18861976
Winifred Lily LAMBERT 18961982
Thomas RADLEY
Daisy Adelaide LAMBERT 18981989
George THOM 18931970
Horace Walter LAMBERT 19001962
Gladys Maud SAVILLE 19011987
Rita Carol ATKINS 1940
Private
Bessie Irene LAMBERT 19031992
Richard Charles ATKINS 19011979
Cecil Roy LAMBERT 19051993
Ivy Irene STAPLES 19111988
George LAMBERT 18581929
Evelyn Tudor EVERINGHAM 18611943
Agnes LAMBERT 18831883
Allan G LAMBERT 18851913
Mabel Beatrice LAMBERT 18871974
Andrew WEISMANTEL 18851963
Ida May LAMBERT 18911972
Sydney Slade BROWN 18801956
William LAMBERT 18601927
Agnes KELL 18551926
Walter G REDMAN 19031903
Emily J REDMAN 1904
Frederick Clarence REDMAN 19051945
Ernest Allan REDMAN 19081961
Private
Frederick George REDMAN 18821941
Mary Jane Eliza SIMMONDS 18821920
Amalie RUTHBERG 18901967
John Theodore REDMAN 18831920
Florence M REDMAN 18851923
Thomas G PAGE 18791935
Harold Lambert REDMAN 18871954
Walter Henry REDMAN 18891949
Joseph Ernest REDMAN 18911961
Letha L E LAYER 18931979
Emily J REDMAN 18931896
Naomi REDMAN 18951984
Herbert John PEAKALL 1975
Daisy May REDMAN 18971986
Herbert Edward POPPLETON 18911974
Pearl Jane REDMAN 18991957
Frederick Charles Brooks PACKER 1970
Mary Elizabeth REDMAN 19011967
Edgar Morton TROTTER 19051967
Private
Private
Henrietta Edith REDMAN 19041982
Kilian Horace MUNRO 19011980
Albert E “Ned” REDMAN 19061990
Mavis Adelaide FOWLER 19041972
Susannah Jane LAMBERT 18621934
George William REDMAN 18541943
Louis Henry LAMBERT 18641927
Lydia Maria HOLDEN 18671928
Roderick G McDONALD 1886
Sarah I McDONALD 1887
William Fraser McDONALD 18891951
Alice Wood LEVICK 18921976
John A McDONALD 1893
Alexander J McDONALD 1895
Allen S McDONALD 1898
Alice Louisa LAMBERT 18671904
William McIntyre McDONALD 18601946
Emily Ann LAMBERT 18691882
Frederick Thomas LAMBERT 18711936
Elizabeth Ann KIDD 18591933
John Andrew LAMBERT 18751943
Rhoda SHEATHER 18781949
Naomi GILL 18301898
George LAMBERT 18231904
Leonard H H WHATSON 1905
Reginald K H WHATSON 1907
Albert WHATSON 18761930
Emma Louisa “Maude” SHOESMITH 18781967
Ann “Annie” WHATSON 18781881
Ruby L SHOESMITH 1903
Bertha M SHOESMITH 1905
Cyril V SHOESMITH 1906
Amelia WHATSON 18801969
Thomas William SHOESMITH 18721939
Wesley W LEAVER 1908
Hannah WHATSON 18821908
Wesley John LEAVER 18811967
Alfred WHATSON 18841966
Ruth Naomi HAWKINS 18871939
Dorothy Florence PARKER 18971997
James WHATSON 18871958
Ethel Isabel CAUSE 18821973
Unnamed WHATSON 18881888
Benjamin WHATSON 18891967
Elsie May SHOESMITH 18931955
Sydney WHATSON 18921970
Gladys May KERKIN
Florence WHATSON 18941990
Harold Lance ROBERTSON
Elvie Miriam WHATSON 18971972
Clyde Manning HAYWARD 18921976
George Albert WHATSON 18521918
Eliza Frances LONGWORTH 18541941
Vida McDONALD 19051906
Fred McDONALD 19071908
Amelia Lucy McDONALD 19091932
John R PARSONS
Muriel M “Beak” McDONALD 19111995
George William SOUTHWARD
Rosalie “Snow” McDONALD 19141988
Jack William VAUGHAN 19081980
Olive McDONALD 19141985
William Curran SMITH
Phoebe McDONALD 19211962
Private
Winifred May WHATSON 18781952
Frederick McDONALD 1884
Malcolm Henry WHATSON 19051930
Jean Burns ROSS 19071974
Verna Rita WHATSON 19071996
Reginald Charles MYERS 19051972
Harold William WHATSON 19121942
Private
William Henry “Billy” WHATSON 18791949
Henrietta ALBURY 18781954
Percy F WHATSON 1906
Barbara L WHATSON 1908
Charles Percy WHATSON 18821967
Anne Elizabeth ABBOTT 18761952
Martha POLLOCK 18931983
Alexander WHATSON 18871953
Florence Annie RILEY 18971968
Muriel Evelyn WHATSON 18921965
William Joseph GAMBLE 18861976
William Malcolm WHATSON 18531917
Amelia MASTERS 18551937
Nellie May NEWBY 19011975
Doris Lillian NEWBY 19031971
David Dalrymple HERBISON 1980
Hazel Marion NEWBY 19051987
Alexander Robert DOLBY 1987
Alice Pearl NEWBY 19071987
Harry James Kethel COX 19081984
Winifred B NEWBY 19091909
William Watson NEWBY 19101964
Elizabeth May CUTLER
Kenneth Wilfred NEWBY 19122003
Nancy Vernon HOOD 19142011
Frederick Athol NEWBY 19131968
Ella A MILGATE
John H NEWBY 1917
Eliza WHATSON 18811951
Clement Stephen NEWBY 18731952
Cecil Wallace REDMAN 19051971
Agnes NORTON 19011979
Ethel May REDMAN 19061972
John Scott GIFFEN 19011954
Private
Bertha Olive REDMAN 19071981
Private
Herbert Henry REDMAN 19091914
Lillian Gladys REDMAN 19101981
John Harold McKAY 18941934
Walter Arthur BISHOP 18981983
Eric Francis REDMAN 19141916
Dulcie Beatrice REDMAN 19181995
Elmott Hilding “Tine” MILLER 19182006
Amelia May WHATSON 18821970
Frank REDMAN 18801946
Mary I WHATSON 1908
Alfred Henry “Harry” WHATSON 18831961
Flora Wilhelmina Rhoda MINETT 18841965
Arthur James Walter HADLEY 19081956
Edna Patricia JOHNSON
Frances Cecilia CAINES 19162004
Zillah Marion HADLEY 19122004
Joseph Leo CUNNINGHAM 19021953
Charles Henry TODD 19101992
Harry Percival HADLEY 1916
Norma Woodfield WINTERBOTTOM 19112000
David HADLEY 19201935
Alice WHATSON 18851967
Denzil Milton HADLEY 18851959
Florence Mary WHATSON 18881981
John Bede EXCELL 1951
Private
Private
Private
William George WHATSON 18921950
Harriet May MINETT 19001986
Frederick WHATSON 18961975
Milicent LACEY
Alfred Henry WHATSON 18561923
Eliza Ann CHAPMAN 18601948
Lillian E GIBSON 1902
Alexander Robert GIBSON 18771940
Isabella ELLIOTT
Alexander R H HARLUM 1904
Ivy T L GIBSON 1906
George Henry GIBSON 1878
Melvina Blanch RILEY 18741947
Vera M McCARTNEY 1899
Gearson L UNICOMB
Claude Leonard McCARTNEY 19021902
Daphne Irene McCARTNEY 19031938
John KELLY
Private
George Robert McCARTNEY 19051973
Lillian I HARRIS
Russell McCARTNEY 1909
Eliza Ann GIBSON 18801948
George Arthur McCARTNEY 18771959
James Henry GIBSON 18821930
Mildred A SMITH
William C GIBSON 18841887
Lorna Isabel McCartney GIBSON 1908
Frederick John MOORE 19141987
Ada GIBSON 18861964
John Manning MOORE 18911959
Jack Kenneth RADNIDGE 19041964
James A RADNIDGE 1906
Lenna M RADNIDGE 1908
Private
Ethel Maude GIBSON 18881954
George McDougall RADNIDGE 18821938
Charles Stanley GIBSON 18901943
Frederick Albert GIBSON 18921961
Annie JOYCE 19031983
Mildred “Millie” GIBSON 18951957
Arthur Edward SMITH
Cecil Gordon GIBSON 18971961
Rosanna CAFFREY 18981980
Eliza Ann WHATSON 18571926
Robert Alexander GIBSON 1897
Albert Edgar TAYLOR 1882
Lily E TAYLOR 1886
Edith V TAYLOR 1888
Cecil F TAYLOR 18901893
Claude M TAYLOR 1895
Alice R TAYLOR 1897
Martha Amelia WHATSON 18591921
Alfred TAYLOR
Florence Jane WHATSON 18621871
Thelma Rose WHATSON 19142004
Clarence Edward CARLE 19102000
Charles Leslie WHATSON 18891942
Rose Olive TRENT 18901961
George WHATSON 1891
John WHATSON 1893
Francis WHATSON 18971926
James Harold WHATSON 19001953
Susannah Ruby Grace RYAN 19081953
Winifred Miriam WHATSON 19031980
William Harold PARKER 18941980
Charles Otto WHATSON 18631943
Esther Ellen MASTERS 18631943
William R CLARKE 1891
Edith M CLARKE 1893
Alice Susannah WHATSON 18681953
James Richard CLARKE 1952
Daphne M WHATSON 1917
Frederick M WHATSON 1899
Cyril Wilfred WHATSON 19001978
Neville R WHATSON 1902
Vera C WHATSON 1905
Dudley Clarence WHATSON 19091974
Frederick Thomas WHATSON 18741952
Amy Florence JAY 18791969
Miriam GILL 18331908
George WHATSON 18301897
Alfred Charles GILL 18661955
Melita Jane TOWERS 18841971
Helena Agnes GILL 18671924
William James McINTYRE
Alice Susannah Jane GILL 18691958
Colin Henry ARNOTT 18661948
May Amelia GILL 1871
Vera Blanche GILL 18911971
John Thomas McLAUGHLIN 18841965
Charles A HENSON 1900
May H HENSON 1901
John Matthew Phillip BENDER 18871949
Richard James HENSON 19031978
Alma Sylvenia TISDELL 19061990
Rosie Marcella HENSON 19041945
Henry Reginald GREER 18931955
Adell A HENSON 19061934
Alfred Edward HENSON 19091967
Olive E HENSON 1911
Clara Creed GILL 18731964
Richard HENSON
Alice GILL 1901
Walter J GILL 1905
Private
William James GILL 18751948
Amelia TOWERS 18811960
Herbert Henry GILL 18781954
Helen Hilda SWAN 18841967
Emily Gladys Levena TISDELL 18971958
Allan Gustavus TISDELL 18911972
Alexander Percival “Percy” TISDELL 18981967
Roberta Alice TOWERS 1904
Vera May FRITZ 19011953
Leslie Frederick TISDELL 1940
Colin Eric TISDELL 19342007
Beryl May CARTER 19361992
Unnamed TISDELL 19431943
Alfred Reginald TISDELL 19001987
Phoebe Maria BENNETT 19011976
Kevin Andrew TISDELL 19271979
Private
Private
Dallas Walton CROSS 19241986
Reginald TISDELL 19301986
Russell Clive TISDELL 19312008
Ronald Thomas TISDELL 19321989
Lorraine June McGUIRE 19381974
Neville Eric TISDELL 19342004
Mervyn John TISDELL 19351993
Raymond TISDELL 19362000
Andrew Walter TISDELL 19021964
Jessie May HARDY 19061939
Private
Ruby May June TISDELL 19041986
Allan Manning MASTERS 19021986
Rose Mabel TISDELL 1906
Thomas Henry TISDELL 1909
Ivy Lillian TISDELL 1914
Ernest Kendall MULLARD 19081963
James Roy TISDELL 1915
Kenneth Leo TISDELL 19182002
Private
Eva TISDELL 19202008
George Andrew GILL 1908
Emily Ida GILL 18801950
Thomas Henry TISDELL 18701952
Alberta L K GILL 19101999
George AITKEN 19081970
Ronald Wilbur GILL 1912
Private
Marcus Edwards HAIR 19141946
Private
Albert Edward GILL 18821963
Ida Ann SWAN 18901941
James William FLANAGAN 19071960
Thomas Nelson FLANAGAN 1909
Lillian Eveline Jean BRIMS 1975
Olive I FLANAGAN 1911
Sidney Francis N CLIFTON 19051970
Robert Henry FLANAGAN 1913
Mary Kathleen DIGNAN
Wesley John FLANAGAN 19171945
Olive Ethel GILL 18851975
Thomas FLANAGAN 18761967
Elvie Lenna REDMAN 19092003
Victor George GODWIN 19141995
Alice M REDMAN 1911
Allan Gilbert REDMAN 1913
Harold Stanley REDMAN 19161971
Gladys Rose MYERS 19141993
Rose Lenna “Rosie” GILL 18861968
Alfred Stanley REDMAN 18871944
Albert James GILL 18441924
Sarah Jane EGGINS 18411928
Susannah CREED 18001887
William GILL 17971869