Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Cordelia SINDEN

James A MARTIN 1889
Frederick E MARTIN 1891
Amy MARTIN 1893
James Victor SCOTT 18921970
George W MARTIN 1896
Albert J MARTIN 1899
Thelma Adeline Agnes EDMUNDS 19021983
William MARTIN 18591944
Hannah E THOMPSON 1870
Sarah MARTIN 18611907
George FROST
Thomas MARTIN 18631865
Charles MARTIN 18651942
Jane HAYNES 18701942
Cordelia MARTIN 18671951
Henry Joseph QUINNELL 1942
Edna Maud UPTON 1911
Athol L UPTON 1912
Thora Florence UPTON 19142001
Ronald Keith KINKADE 19142007
Yvonne Madie UPTON 19161935
Private
Private
Private
Private
Maude CHENEY 18881962
Harold Bathurst UPTON 18771940
Florence CHEENEY 1890
Albert Leslie CHEENEY 18921917
Ann MARTIN 18691951
James Danforth CHENEY 18661948
Elizabeth MARTIN 18711943
Percy George BOYCE 18801974
Mary Jane MARTIN 18721948
William O BLESTOWE
John Thomas MARTIN 18741952
Clara Adeline PENNELL 1877
Eliza MARTIN 18761902
Joseph EDMONDS
Frances MARTIN 18781959
John Stitt WHAN 18781959
Susan MARTIN 18791952
George Henry DOAK 18811968
Thomas William “Willie” MARTIN 19121920
George Frederick MARTIN 18821952
Attree BURNHAM 18891932
James Alfred MARTIN 18841885
Harold MARTIN 18881948
Martha May JOHNSON 18931971
William MARTIN 18291912
Ann FRAZIER 18411914
Harry MARTIN 18311834
Mary Ann AVERY 18561926
William AVERY 18581865
John AVERY 18621939
Sarah AVERY 18651946
Nathaniel John William STRICKLAND 1936
Elizabeth Cordelia AVERY 18681951
Raymond A DOUST 1903
Mary W DOUST 1906
Evangeline Jane “Eva” AVERY 18701958
Sydney George DOUST 18641949
May Hastings AVERY 18801882
Mary MARTIN 18321909
Thomas AVERY 18301909
George Alfred RICHARDSON 18771956
Ethel May GRAHAM 18841968
Leonard William RICHARDSON 18811952
Alice Ivy May GREGSON 18851982
Thomas Edwin RICHARDSON 18831945
Elizabeth Helen GILBERT 18901973
Isabel RICHARDSON 18851898
Harold Leslie RICHARDSON 18881963
Isabella Mary WARREN 18881969
Constance Annie “Connie” RICHARDSON 18911952
Thomas WARREN 18861957
Thomas Alfred RICHARDSON 18541915
Rebecca JOYCE 18571939
Ethel Blanch RICHARDSON 18811937
Raymond Thomas COX 18821945
Amy Robina RICHARDSON 18821958
William Owen DELVES 18861961
Lisle Richardson NEWBY 19181997
Evelyn May RICHARDSON 18841950
Joseph Albert NEWBY 18791962
Sydney Robert Wilkins RICHARDSON 18861951
Adeline L JAMIESON
Kathleen Mary RICHARDSON 18881970
Percival Vincent THOMAS 1976
William A RICHARDSON 18901945
Essie Pearl RICHARDSON 18911973
Lionel George Bertram RICHARDSON 18921939
Jeanie A McLARDY 1894
Basil Andrew RICHARDSON 18941967
Daisy S ROBERTSON 1902
Gertrude Annie RICHARDSON 18961950
Lilian Rachael RICHARDSON 18981951
Joseph LEE
Margaret Isabel RICHARDSON 19011973
Arthur Lawrence McCARTHY 19001975
William RICHARDSON 18561931
Annie ANDREWS 18581919
Islet May WOODLANDS 18761939
Alfred William WOODLANDS 18781923
Thomas Manning WOODLANDS 18791950
Annie J WOODLANDS 18811954
Richard H BLAMEY
Mabel Rose WOODLANDS 18831965
Charles George ORR 1961
Theodore Elwyn WOODLANDS 18871944
Harold Leslie WOODLANDS 18891918
Gordon Fitzroy R WOODLANDS 18941967
Keith Radford D WOODLANDS 19021972
Cordelia RICHARDSON 18571934
Thomas WOODLANDS 18491929
Gladys I WAY 1909
Alfred WAY 1911
Sarah Grace WAY 19132014
Herbert Frank Zucker WATERS 19101958
Cecil WAY 18821929
Annie DWYER
George L WAY 18841934
Arthur Gilbert WAY 18851954
Clarence Allan WHITE 19121963
Private
Joyce Richardson WHITE 19151995
Frederick Charles MOHR 19101978
Norma Madge WHITE 19191984
Thomas LEE 19101978
Gertrude Irene “Rene” WHITE 19221996
Robert James ARCHIBALD 19201991
Gertrude Annie WAY 18861950
Allan Joseph WHITE 18871937
Bertha C WAY 1888
Clarence WAY 1889
Lesley May WAY 19151982
Alec Vivian TROTTER 19111972
Errol N WAY 1916
Elsie C WAY 1917
Alfred William WAY 18921973
Olive May SUTERS 18851954
Ernst WAY 1894
Norman D WAY 1897
Roy E WAY 18981917
Irene B WAY 1903
Sarah RICHARDSON 18591941
George Cameron WAY 18581927
Elsie Hastings EDWARDS 1880
Ann “Annie” RICHARDSON 18611946
John EDWARDS
Alfred RICHARDSON 18621934
Annie WOODLANDS 1950
Elizabeth Jane RICHARDSON 18641924
Archibald BEATTIE 18571942
Mary Rebecca RICHARDSON 18661938
Robert KIRKLAND 18561922
George Henry RICHARDSON 18681934
Elsie Mary Christine COX 18811950
James RICHARDSON 18701943
Anne “Annie” BEATTIE 18731938
Harriett Nancy RICHARDSON 18721891
Sarannah Rose RICHARDSON 18761953
James Robert LOOKE 18731952
Lucy Clara RICHARDSON 18791959
James William SMITH 18681937
Ann MARTIN 18351914
Alfred RICHARDSON 18281911
Sarah J GRAHAM 1884
John GRAHAM 18851959
Isaac L GRAHAM 1888
Ewan Duncan GRAHAM 18901961
William James GRAHAM 18921916
Robert Colin GRAHAM 18941916
Harold Graham ANDREWS 19231923
Jean Graham ANDREWS 19251925
Private
Private
Isabella Victoria GRAHAM 18961995
Harold Dudley ANDREWS 18971975
Jennie A GRAHAM 1899
Jane ANDREWS 18611899
Duncan GRAHAM 18571947
Ellen V SECOMBE 1887
Unnamed SECOMBE 18881888
Gordon Vere SECOMBE 18891970
Clarice H SECOMBE 1892
Milton Bruce SECOMBE 18971997
Sydney Wilfred SECOMBE 18981957
Ethel Genevieve ADAMS 19061962
Adele V McD SECOMBE 1901
Cordelia Sinden ANDREWS 18631935
Patrick Henry SECOMBE 18631953
Leslie Martin FOWLER 18871974
Mary M HEALY 19021989
Beatrice A FOWLER 1888
Lillian E FOWLER 1890
Alexander W FOWLER 1891
Isaac A FOWLER 1893
Raymond E FOWLER 1898
Sarah ANDREWS 18641923
Andrew John FOWLER 18561943
Isaac ANDREWS 18661866
Estelle Blanden BARTRIM 18911959
Preston Stewart NICOLL 18891964
Loys BARTRIM 18921946
Arthur Stuart LLEWELYN 18861968
Isabel BARTRIM 18941974
Douglas Henry Donald NICOLL 18921957
Harry Lisle BARTRIM 18961963
Arthur Percy BARTRIM 18981981
Jack ROSENBAUM 19281931
Fernie B BARTRIM 1901
Roy Macquarie ROSENBAUM 18961970
Edmund J BARTRIM 1906
Nancy Ann ANDREWS 18681944
Arthur James BARTRIM 18651926
Edna J LINDSAY 1899
Lorna C LINDSAY 1900
David H LINDSAY 1902
Norman A LINDSAY 1904
Keith A LINDSAY 1904
Frank D LINDSAY 1906
Mary ANDREWS 18701957
Norman James LINDSAY 18721964
Harold Graham ANDREWS 19231923
Jean Graham ANDREWS 19251925
Private
Private
Harold Dudley ANDREWS 18971975
Isabella Victoria GRAHAM 18961995
Private
Private
Private
Private
Hilda Mary ANDREWS 19001994
Herman Clifford EVERINGHAM 18951990
Douglas Lorne ANDREWS 19011979
Nellie Mabel WARLTERS 19041995
Bessie ANDREWS 19031998
Private
Private
Private
Beryl Hastings ANDREWS 19051995
Roger Williamson WILSON 1908
Annie Wilga ANDREWS 19081990
Grace Martin ANDREWS 1911
Gordon Graham CHAPMAN 19021975
Viva Jennie ANDREWS 19161999
Charles Francis “Frank” EZZY 19212002
William James ANDREWS 18721969
Elizabeth Joyce WHITE 18761958
Emily Alice ANDREWS 18751961
Edmund William ELLIS
Elizabeth ANDREWS 18771957
Sarah MARTIN 18371877
Isaac ANDREWS 18361909
James ANDREWS 18611897
Edwin Stanley SUTERS 18841963
Lesley May WAY 19151982
Alec Vivian TROTTER 19111972
Errol N WAY 1916
Elsie C WAY 1917
Olive May SUTERS 18851954
Alfred William WAY 18921973
Isabella J SUTERS 1887
Lily “Aunty Lil” SUTERS 18891975
William Henry TROTTER 18911972
Albert R SUTERS 18911891
Errol Victor SUTERS 18931971
James Lionel SUTERS 18981960
Constance Ann SUTERS 19051931
James MONKLEY 19021971
Harvey Wauchope SUTERS 19061955
Florence Mabel DODD 19091992
Cedric Hastings SUTERS 19091965
Cordelia ANDREWS 18621941
Edwin SUTERS 18621947
Ann Jane ANDREWS 18641944
William John PEAD 18621944
Mary ANDREWS 18661936
Walter G AVIS 18621908
Martha ANDREWS 18681942
Thomas SUTERS 18631941
Isabella ANDREWS 18701872
Grace Elizabeth ANDREWS 18721950
Alexander Bain CAMPBELL 18731931
Grace LOUIS 19021902
Winifred LOUIS 19021902
Robert James LOUIS 19041973
Private
Private
Private
William Samuel LOUIS 19081957
Private
Jane Lillian LOUIS 1911
Private
Robyn Josephine LOUIS 19431943
Private
John Sidney LOGAN 19441993
Private
Private
Private
Private
Rebecca Winifred ANDREWS 18731957
William Harold LOUIS 18711954
Lily Rankin ANDREWS 18761921
Joseph SILVERSIDES 1953
Sarah Martin ANDREWS 18791968
Arthur W WRIGHT 18691905
James COLEMAN 18621947
Samuel G ANDREWS 1904
Arthur Wright ANDREWS 19061911
Private
Private
Private
Private
Rev Dr James Campbell “Cam” ANDREWS MA MB ChB 19091994
Ruby Daisy ELVERY 19132002
Jane Martin “Jenny” ANDREWS 19102000
Thomas Henry SHEARER 19101986
Robert Charles ANDREWS 19111975
Samuel Robert ANDREWS 18801960
Kate CAMPBELL 18831963
Dorothy MAUDE WHITE 19061978
Reginald James McBROOM 18941964
James Andrews WHITE 19071982
Jessie Alice PEGG 19111968
Joseph Geoffrey WHITE 19101984
Eva Mavis DENHAM 19111975
Nancy Jean WHITE 19111991
Hugh Alexander STOUPE 19011970
Daniel Robert WHITE 19131990
Lillian May GAM 1918
Betty Joan WHITE 19181925
Reginald Keith WHITE 19202003
Peggy WHITE 19242009
Joseph Leonard HUDSON 19091975
Maud Emily ANDREWS 18831944
Daniel Vickery WHITE 18811957
Jane MARTIN 18391910
Samuel ANDREWS 18361911
Thomas Alexander MUMFORD 19071932
Samuel J MUMFORD 1908
Violet M MUMFORD 1911
Wreta G MUMFORD 1913
Stella MUMFORD 1915
Mary Jane LEWIS 18881962
Samuel MUMFORD 18761946
John Arthur LEWIS 18901981
Allan Owen CROSS 19171993
Jessie Alice TOOTH 19172004
Jane “Jenny” CROSS 19192012
Lester George “Tom” CROSS 19212003
Cecil Manning “Jim” CROSS 19242010
Daphne Enid TROTTER 19192016
Duncan James CROSS 19262015
Frank CROSS 19301994
Amy Elizabeth LEWIS 18921989
George Alexander CROSS 18721939
George MOORE 18831977
Alice Veda LEWIS 18951994
Cecil Waugh KIPPAX 18741951
Robert MILLER 18901976
Owen Charles Bell LEWIS 18971993
Agnes Mary DUDLISTON 18951976
Teresa Harley Bell LEWIS 18991953
Edward Thomas MUMFORD 18931966
Hannah Catherine LEWIS 19021978
James Pearce GREEN 18991980
Phoebe Frances Jane BAINES 19251998
Leslie Arthur JOBSON 19191998
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Emily Frances LEWIS 19041991
George Douglas BAINES 19011984
Beatrice A LEWIS 1907
Sarah Jane MARTIN 18651953
Owen Glendower LEWIS 18571928
John MARTIN 18661929
Francis BROWN 18901960
Fleta Gwendoline JEFFERSON 19021981
Eliza Jane BROWN 18921970
Thomas Joseph FAHEY 18861953
Lily BROWN 18941970
Harold Clyde HARDY 18921960
Margaret BROWN 18961981
John Austin ATKINSON 18831931
George Henry BARNETT 18911966
Alexander BROWN 18981972
Hilda Elvena WITCHARD 19061981
Olive Ethel BROWN 19021964
Dorothy Sarah BROWN 19041905
James John “Jack” BROWN 19111989
Lorna Elizabeth CANT
Private
Cordelia MARTIN 18681939
James BROWN 18571928
Hannah E MARTIN 1895
Henry John C MARTIN 18971963
Ella Grace Neva MARTIN 19011978
Lyle R MURRIL 18961967
Maria A A MARTIN 1904
Charles A MARTIN 1907
Susan MARTIN 1910
Amy J MARTIN 1918
William MARTIN 19121975
Henry “Harry” MARTIN 18691934
Susannah Maria CANT 18731947
Ida H BAINES 1891
Ernest John MUDFORD 19162000
Arley Sheila Jean RICHARDS 19171998
Muriel Daisy BAINES 18931979
Ernest Manning “Ernie” MUDFORD 18931981
John BAINES 19211921
John BAINES 18961960
Amy Christiana WALLER 18991984
Ann MARTIN 18721958
John W BAINES 18671945
William MARTIN 1874
Mary Jane HINTON 18971969
Charles Adam WRATTEN 18641949
Elsie Elizabeth HINTON 19001986
Andrew ROBINSON 18791949
Emily A HINTON 1902
Ivy S HINTON 1905
Jessie May HINTON 19081998
Robert Harold GIBSON 18821965
Eliza HINTON 19131996
Wilfred RUMBEL 19111979
Kenneth HINTON 1916
Sarah Sinden MARTIN 18761956
Stephen HINTON 18721950
Mary Ann MARTIN 18781953
Robert George IRVINE 18741949
Frederick James MARTIN 18811951
Sarah Priscilla GREEN 18841949
John MARTIN 18411930
Hannah Elizabeth BARNES 18431913
Alice May SCHNEIDER 18931951
James “Joe” PATERSON 18911973
George Martin SCHNEIDER 18951969
Edith Mary “Ede” THOMPSON 18941961
Arthur Christopher SCHNEIDER 18971949
Margaret Grace MURRAY 18971993
Sarah SCHNEIDER 19001937
Ann E SCHNEIDER 1902
Phillip James SCHNEIDER 19041940
Mary C BROWN
Private
Private
Private
Mary Agnes SCHNEIDER 19091992
Colin Augustus HAMBERGER 19041966
Elizabeth Ann MARTIN 18671939
Christopher SCHNEIDER 18601931
Mary MARTIN 18691869
Mary Jane MARTIN 18701953
Neil McNEIL 18641946
Pearl I TATTERSALL 1892
Dora E TATTERSALL 1894
Cordelia A TATTERSALL 1895
Percy M TATTERSALL 1897
Henry J TATTERSALL 1899
Charles TATTERSALL 19011979
Daisy C TATTERSALL 1903
Morna M TATTERSALL 19051907
Lyla G TATTERSALL 1907
Ellen “Nell” MARTIN 18721951
Henry James TATTERSALL 18731933
Harold Clifton YOUNG 18981974
Ellen Kathleen ANDREWS 19001987
Horace Albert Edward YOUNG 19031979
Hazel Irene MURRAY 19072000
Cordelia MARTIN 18721955
Edward Thomas YOUNG 18721968
George F RICHARDSON 1911
Nerida L RICHARDSON 1914
Ann Isabel RICHARDSON 19152016
Sydney Percy Arthur ROWSELL 19111998
Lloyd Ross RICHARDSON 19171994
Edna Lillian YARNOLD 19211995
Susan MARTIN 18741938
Frederick Moss RICHARDSON 18751947
Sarah Isabella MARTIN 18761960
Alexander MANNERS 18801946
William James MARTIN 18781955
Mary Henrietta “Ettie” BELL 18831938
Margaret Aileen MACKAWAY 18991966
Charles John GREEN 19001958
Nellie MACKAWAY 19011963
Richard Gerard “Jerry” FEGAN 19011961
Martin Leopold MACKAWAY 19031967
Violet May KIRKMAN 19072002
Agnes Murray MARTIN 18801940
Henry J W MACKAWAY 18751932
Margaret MARTIN 18831975
George Manning LAMBERT 18791961
Janet May MARTIN 18851973
Charles Henry ANDREWS 18851955
Donald Cameron MARTIN 19131962
Jennie DRIFFIELD 19101994
Jean MARTIN 19191980
Cecil CHEERS 19091981
George MARTIN 18871927
Philamine Blanch MUNRO 18891936
George Joash MARTIN 18431914
Ann EASTON 18461926
Ann “Annie” STEEL 18651889
Elizabeth Steele CAMERON 19041957
Frederick Edmumd GALBRAITH 19021991
Angus CAMERON 19071981
Freda Lillian BALL
Annie Isabel CAMERON 19101975
Alfred Crowhurst ROODS 18971977
Cordelia Janet STEEL 18661940
Angus CAMERON 18661949
Elizabeth Jane STEEL 18681932
Charles KERRISON
Janet Campbell STEEL 18971960
Henry John “Tuck” MARCHMENT 18891973
Annie E STEEL 1899
Eric James STEEL 19261986
Private
George Laurie STEEL 19372006
Private
George Laurie “Larem” STEEL 19011957
Edna Maude BERRY 19081991
Christina I STEEL 1903
Duncan Bain STEEL 19071964
George Laurie STEEL 18691945
Mary BAIN 18751942
William STEEL 18701946
Agnes BALNAVE
James John STEEL 1872
Isabella CAMERON
Harry Thomas WALDRON 19221995
Private
Private
William Noel WALDRON 19221994
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
William Henry “Willie” WALDRON 18991964
Lucy Mabel DICK 18991979
WALDRON 1900
Private
Private
Peggy HIGGINS 19301990
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Annie Irene WALDRON 19021984
Private
Private
Private
Charles Garry WALDRON 19341935
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
George Cyril WALDRON 19041982
Phyllis Anne GARLICK 19091996
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Roy WALDRON 19061987
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Euphemia May WALDRON 19081967
Victor Manning CALOV 18991978
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Ronald Roderick “Bunny” WALDRON 19101982
Phyllis Adelaide FLEMMING 19161957
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Rita Hope WALDRON 19121974
Keith W FOWLER
James Harold WALDRON 19141914
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Joanne SHEEHY 19551966
Stephen SHEEHY 19581982
Doreen WALDRON 19162012
Christopher Patrick SHEEHY 19172012
Keith WALDRON 19191982
Private
Leila Sarah STEEL 18741959
George William WALDRON 18731941
Unnamed STEEL 18761876
Samuel Martin STEEL 18771963
May Catherine BAIN
Private
Private
Private
Private
Eileen Jane WALDRON 1908
Private
Mary “Polly” STEEL 18791961
Roderick “Rory” WALDRON 18761927
Catherine Hossack STEEL 1881
Bert O'BRIEN
Walter Fenwick STEEL 18851955
Eric STEEL 18911916
Elizabeth “Betsy” MARTIN 18451916
George Laurie STEEL 18341902
Mildred Eliza LATIMORE 18951989
William Murray PATERSON 18941979
Oscar Bernard LATIMORE 18971981
Vera Edith SMITH 19091994
Ida A LATIMORE 1898
Pamela Isobel MURRAY 19281929
Gladys Audrey LATIMORE 19001985
George Arthur MURRAY 18901940
Eileen C LATIMORE 1902
John F M D LATIMORE 1905
Private
Private
Private
James Wilfred Manning LATIMORE 19071968
Vida May LATIMORE 19141990
Neville T LATIMORE 1911
Rex H LATIMORE 1915
Ida Ann MARTIN 18711956
John Frederick LATIMORE 18671935
William “Buff or Buffalo” MARTIN 18731958
Frederick Linden MARTIN 18761957
Amy May TAYLOR 18901970
Ernest Harold Keith MARTIN 19091995
Pearl Adell HARRIS 19092001
Frederick J MARTIN 1911
Victor Mervyn MARTIN 19121987
Emily Rose FITTOCK
Samuel MARTIN 18791943
Annie Siley GRIFFIS 18881973
Anne Emily “Annie” MARTIN 18811952
James Henry TAYLOR 18751949
Ernest Warwick MARTIN 19151992
Private
Madge MARTIN 1916
Private
Ernest Leonard MARTIN 18831965
Eliza Agnes RICHARDSON 18811976
Ivy Maude MARTIN 18861972
James BAIN 18821973
Wilfred Manning “Snow” FERRETT 19102003
Private
Edward Arthur “Ted” FERRETT 19552013
Private
Arthur Edward FERRETT 19161985
Esther BOWEN 2013
Frederick Martin “Bart” FERRETT 19171995
Thelma GLYDE 2016
Joyce Mary FERRETT 19212017
Wallace Gordon Gawthorne GUIDOUX 19111985
Private
Private
Gloria Mae FERRETT 19252008
Leslie Roy FORD 19251968
Stephen Edward Arthur HEALEY 19151989
Ethel May MARTIN 18881983
William FERRETT 18851934
Victor Moss MARTIN 18911956
Gladys Vida Nellie KNIGHT 18941975
Cecil Manning MARTIN 18961969
Hannah Matilda “Tillie” YARNOLD 18921984
Frederick MARTIN 18481931
Eliza RICHARDSON 18531945
James John MARTIN 18801957
Mary Winifred MARTIN 18891972
Ernest Mackey WATSON 18851958
Cyril Herbert MARTIN 18911953
Eveline Maria MURRAY 18951990
Vera Madeline MARTIN 18931983
Hugh Kitchener GRAHAM 19011977
Beatrice Estelle “Trixie” MARTIN 18951968
Raymond Thomas COX 18821945
Florence Evelyn MARTIN 19031978
Philip Walter Loftin DEE 18991991
James John MARTIN 18501928
Frances Elizabeth “Fanny” POLLEY 18581902
Ann Joyce RICHARDSON 18581946
Norman Lee MARTIN 18891981
Clarence William MARTIN 18911976
Percy W MARTIN 18931915
Edna Marion MARTIN 18971975
Sydney Patrick DOWNEY 18841959
Selwyn Clifford MARTIN 19061960
Lillian May EVENDEN 19091959
Stephen MARTIN 18521935
Jane SUTERS 18611943
Evelyn V EDWARDS 1907
Irene F EDWARDS 1909
Arthur Samuel EDWARDS 19101978
Eliza Jane MARTIN 18811971
Thomas EDWARDS
Cordelia Sinden MARTIN 18841960
James THIELE
Kathleen Irene TAYLOR 19111993
Cecil Robert LATIMORE 19021977
Sarah MARTIN 18861927
Herbert Harrington “Bert” TAYLOR 18781935
Albert Edward MARTIN 18881893
Samuel Manning MARTIN 18911971
Elsie May Matilda RICHARDSON 18911969
Annie Elizabeth MARTIN 18921970
Charles Alfred BIRD 18861960
Thomas Hastings MARTIN 18951956
Mary Agnes MURRAY 19082006
Mary Bertha MARTIN 18971976
Sydney Robert WEEKES 18921966
Samuel MARTIN 18541938
Emily SUTERS 18571915
Cordelia SINDEN 18101894
William MARTIN 18061876
John SINDEN
Jane
William MARTIN
Mary JONES