Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of James STACE

Harold Victor SOUTHWELL 18971954
Dorothy A SOUTHWELL 1898
Priscilla F SOUTHWELL 1902
Ernest James MILLER 18981952
Leslie John SOUTHWELL 19041960
Edwin L'Estrange SOUTHWELL 19061970
Daphne I SOUTHWELL 1909
Adelaide Mary L'ESTRANGE 18751947
John Holmes SOUTHWELL 18711947
Patrick Manning TWOMEY 18801948
Edith E ROOKE 18841925
Charlotte Maude DODDS 18841976
Harold Glen SOUTHWELL 18991957
Alice May SHOESMITH 19051979
Arthur John SOUTHWELL 19011976
Lillian May GREGORY 19081965
Cecil J SOUTHWELL 1903
Walter D SOUTHWELL 19061965
Reginald SOUTHWELL 1910
Claude SOUTHWELL 1910
Ellen Lavinia Ruth TWOMEY 18811956
Joseph Arthur SOUTHWELL 18731965
Stella M SANSOM 1907
Ronald L SANSOM 1910
Louisa Margaret TWOMEY 18841955
Joseph SANSOM
Cecil George “Bob” SOUTHWELL 19041983
Edna L HARRIS
Stuart L SOUTHWELL 1913
Mary Jarvis TWOMEY 18861966
George Albert SOUTHWELL 18811960
Leila M HANLEN 1892
Charles R STUART
Irene Isabel HANLEN 18941976
Vincent Rowland SHEARMAN 18921975
Louisa Jane STACE 18491926
Henry Guy L'ESTRANGE 1878
John TWOMEY 1889
John James HANLEN 18411927
Annie Margaret STACE 1911
Private
William Albert STACE 19201960
Private
George STACE 18771952
Selina LYNCH
Patrick STACE 18791880
Loretta Frances STACE 18811973
Thomas Francis McGUIRE 18731937
James STACE 18831955
John STACE 18851888
Agnes S STACE 18871930
William BYRNES 18851907
Private
Mary Jane STACE 18891953
Donald SMITH
Lawrance Walter STACE 18921981
Lennis STACE 18951963
Mizpah Eileen 18991965
Leo Patrick STACE 18981965
Ada Muriel Pearl HARVEY 19031939
George Alfred STACE 18521941
Agnes Sophia SMITH 18571930
Amy Jean SMEDLEY 19051993
James Earl MAYBURY 19041955
Charles W SMEDLEY 1906
Isabella Christina “Bell” STACE 18791963
William John SMEDLEY 18741965
John STACE 18811967
Elizabeth Jane BELL 18781960
Charles Edward STACE 18551945
Mary STUART
Zelma Neta McBRIDE 19001959
Wilfred H YOUNG 1896
Edward Vivian H McBRIDE 19011960
William Lorma McBRIDE 19041953
Moree Alice RITCHIE 1907
Beryl Daphne McBRIDE 1907
Gwendoline Agatha McBRIDE 19081981
Arthur Comerford HOFFMAN 1959
Private
Marjorie Agnes McBRIDE 19121982
Jack Rawson POLL 19091982
Agnes STACE 18771931
William McBRIDE 18711931
Adeline Annie STACE 18791882
Mervyn E DUGGAN 1913
Beatrice Alberta DUGGAN 1915
Elizabeth Ann STACE 18811946
Edward DUGGAN
William Peter T KRISS 18911962
Martha Ann STACE 18811881
Kathleen E STACE 1903
Percy J STACE 1906
John STACE 18821951
Jamima Frances Mary RATHBONE 18881962
George A STACE 1885
Mary Charlotte STACE 18871945
William McMAHON
William P CURRAN
Sarah STACE 18901941
Arthur McDERMID 18911950
Adelaide Margaret STACE 18931936
John B ELLIOTT
Alice Maud STACE 18961933
James TYNAN 18871968
Private
Private
Stanley Oswald STACE 18981955
Effie Uslar May SCHUBERT 19041994
Hazel Bell V STACE 1903
Leslie ROSS
Henry William STACE 18551907
Elizabeth Ann SMITH 18581932
Joseph Robert FRANKLIN 1873
Mary E FRANKLIN 1901
Bernard James FRANKLIN 19031976
Richard E FRANKLIN 1905
James FRANKLIN 18741949
Albertina M. JOHNSON 18781962
John FRANKLIN 18761942
Charles Joseph ABBOTT 18991958
Florence M ABBOTT 19001903
Franklin ABBOTT 1925
Arthur ABBOTT 1927
Sydney John ABBOTT 19011969
Veronica BYRON 18951948
Clyde Robert ABBOTT 19031984
Amy Maud ABBOTT 19051966
John W GALL 19021974
Private
Arthur Thomas “Tom” ABBOTT 19071982
Doris Julia “Dot” YOUNG 1985
Nellie ABBOTT 1909
William A McKAY
Edna J ABBOTT 1910
William A ABBOTT 1912
Joseph ABBOTT 1913
Mary Elizabeth FRANKLIN 18791966
Sidney Samuel John ABBOTT 18781964
Dorothy L ROBINSON 1906
Edith M ROBINSON 1908
John S ROBINSON 1910
Johanna Veronica FRANKLIN 18821961
Valentine Arthur ROBINSON 18791944
Gladys M NELSON 1908
Thomas W NELSON 1910
Louisa FRANKLIN 18821946
Thomas William NELSON
Sydney Ernest FRANKLIN 18851926
Minnie T BUCHANAN
Robert FRANKLIN 18881901
Charles Edward FRANKLIN 18901946
Effie May GENTLE 18911979
Catherine Lavinia FRANKLIN 18931966
Frederick William HAWKINS 18841960
Frances Maud FRANKLIN 1895
Ellen May FRANKLIN 18971967
Arthur C J GENTLE 18941960
Agnes Laura FRANKLIN 18991942
Herbert Joseph MORGAN 18931962
Philadelphia STACE 18561937
Robert FRANKLIN 18471916
Caroline M CROAKER 18771883
Bertie SMITH 1899
Lily E SMITH 1901
William T SMITH 1904
Annie I SMITH 1910
Maria CROKER 18781941
William T SMITH
Robert CROKER 1881
Jessie Jane COWAN 18941982
Ernest John CROKER 19071970
Arthur William CROKER 19091987
Reta May DAVIS 19131982
Alfred J CROKER 19091909
Sidney Robert CROKER 19111926
Rita A CROKER 19141914
Herbert L CROKER 1916
Gladys Mabel CROKER 19181970
Charles Bernard EVEREST 1984
Ernest CROKER 18831955
Maud Ann McCLYMONT 18881960
James CROAKER 18851907
Lillian May GREGORY 19081965
Arthur John SOUTHWELL 19011976
Amelia Ellen GREGORY 19111961
William Clement STEWART 19031974
Alfred Charles GREGORY 19171976
Private
George William “Dick” GREGORY 19191999
Private
Jimmy GREGORY 19261978
Dorothy Beatrice POPE 19221994
Mary Jane CROKER 18871955
James GREGORY 18871950
Frederick O WOODWARD 1914
Private
Philadelphia “Effie” CROKER 18891939
Joseph WOODWARD 18861935
Samuel CROKER 18921956
Agnes Mary RILEY 18971982
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
William CROKER 18941963
Violet Irene RILEY 19051935
Percy CROKER 18961961
Ruth CUNNINGHAM 19011993
Elizabeth CROKER 18981970
Alexander RILEY 18901944
Elizabeth Jane “Betsy” STACE 1858
Samuel CROKER 1845
John Clifton STACE 18601864
Gladys J STACE 1894
Eliza R STACE 1895
Frederick Keys STACE 18971977
Herbert Jarvis STACE 18991968
Victoria Mary STACE 19011967
William Frederick MIDDLEBROOK 18921960
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Stanley George STACE 19041970
Gladys Jane McKAY 19011954
Ida STACE 1908
James Joseph STACE 18631955
Harriet MINETT 18691953
Louisa A WITCHARD 1909
Mary Levena “Dolly” PACEY 18851943
Ernest John WITCHARD 18751955
Annie M PACEY 18871952
Wilfred Samuel MURPHY 18881939
Victoria Mary PACEY 18911936
Francis William SCHUBERT 18781962
Francis Percy PACEY 18941954
Edith May HYDE 18981975
Florence Emily PACEY 18951966
Private
Alice Martha PACEY 18971984
Arthur Henry COOK 18981965
Beulah I PACEY 1900
James C ROSE
Bertha L PACEY 19021903
Violet Cecelia PACEY 19051980
Charles John FOWLER 18851971
Martha Ann STACE 18651947
Henry Robert PACEY 18571933
William J MATHER 1884
George R MATHER 18861887
Mary J MATHER 1886
Robert MATHER 1887
Jane A MATHER 1888
Francis S MATHER 1892
John P V MATHER 18941920
Ethel MATHER 18961897
Isabel MATHER 1897
Margaret MATHER 1899
Eric G MATHER 1901
Emma L MATHER 1903
Laura M MATHER 1906
Mary Jane STACE 1867
William MATHER
James Ernest STACE 18931964
Martha Ann MELVEN 18891966
Herbert L STACE 1896
Violet M STACE 1898
Sylvester STACE 1901
George A STACE 1904
William R STACE 1907
Ernest Lestrange STACE 18691937
Emma Cross SMITH 18741942
Mary A A STACE 1893
Adella M M STACE 1899
Robert D STACE 1902
James William STACE 19061959
Margaret E STACE 1908
John Alfred STACE 19101968
Dorothy Jean MURRAY 19111962
Robert Douglas STACE 18721937
Mary Ann Alice LONG 18751949
Raymond F J STACE 1895
Edith V MILLS
Eric George STACE 18991972
Alice Beryl BUCKMAN 1902
Francis Thomas STACE 18741952
Alice Louisa SOUTHWELL 18691945
Eliza M DUNCAN 1894
Lavena Margaret STACE 18761960
Alexander DUNCAN
Humphrey SHOESMITH 18761961
James STACE 18251891
Mary A JARVIS 1903
James STACE 17971866
Philadelphia CLIFTON 18011878
James STACE
Mary Ann BRIDGER
John CLIFTON
Philadelphia EVANS
James JARVIS
Martha BARTLETT