Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Annie Maria GUTSELL

Bessie Maud ROSE 18831960
Arthur John ALBURY 18751952
William G GILL 1906
Edwin L GILL 1908
Camile Jane ROSE 18851949
Andrew George GILL 18831957
Ada Sophia ROSE 18871900
Elsie Irene ROSE 18891966
Robert DALEY 18771953
Eric Augustine L ROSE 18911973
Louisa Harriet BURTENSHAW 1951
Elizabeth Bertha ROSE 18931974
Leonard Gordon EMERTON 18961978
Edna Georgina ROSE 1895
Alvan James PAGE 1961
George Alton ROSE 18981989
Selina Violet MINETT 19051991
Eva May ROSE 19011970
Robert John ANTHONY 18941958
Charles William ROSE 19051998
Hilda Ellen RELP 19111972
Frederick M ROSE 1909
Elvena B TURNER
Camilla Ann UNICOMB 18641939
George ROSE 18591942
William James HAMMOND 18871955
Edith Mary HACKETT 19191975
Alice M HAMMOND 18891889
Ethel P HAMMOND 18911891
Gladys G H HAMMOND 1892
Senley Harold HAMMOND 18951965
Edgar Thomas HAMMOND 1980
Doreen May BOURKE 19151948
Ursula R HAMMOND 1899
Frederick M HOLDEN
Doris Daffodil HAMMOND 19031992
John Ambrose MASTERS 19121984
Austin Cordell HAMMOND 19061975
Eliza UNICOMB 18661945
William Thomas HAMMOND 18631925
Harry Hastings HAMMOND 18941976
Enid M LOWREY 19091987
Private
Private
Clyde Edward M HAMMOND 18971970
Vivian Muriel WILLIAMS 18981965
Rupert Baden HAMMOND 19001966
Catherine Melvie PARKER 18992003
Hilton George HAMMOND 19051987
Florence Emily DAWSON 19081987
Rita Marie HAMMOND 19082005
Percy Charles DAWSON 19061969
Sophia Jane UNICOMB 18671948
Henry HAMMOND 18661952
William Henry UNICOMB 18691951
Eva Mary O B DYER 18681956
Pretoria L UNICOMB 1900
Thomas N UNICOMB 1902
William G UNICOMB 1906
Irone UNICOMB 1906
Leighton M UNICOMB 1907
Albert George UNICOMB 18711937
Theresa Margaret FARRELL 18751958
Miriam UNICOMB 18731963
Clarence Edwin EVERINGHAM 18911964
Muriel D UNICOMB 1898
Harvey Rex UNICOMB 19001986
Lily FRITZ 19011952
Lawrence B T UNICOMB 1902
Doreen V UNICOMB 1911
Richard UNICOMB 18751957
Susanna GILL 18761967
Mervyn H F UNICOMB 1896
Matilda UNICOMB 18771939
Edward William PARKER 18641935
Olga L UNICOMB 1901
Leonard Cecil LEE 18941976
Luna B UNICOMB 1903
Frederick K UNICOMB 1906
Albert G UNICOMB 1908
Frederick UNICOMB 18791966
Eliza Jane KERR 18771912
May Henrietta DYSON 18961954
George UNICOMB 18811881
Aurelie May “Rilly” UNICOMB 18821921
Albert Royden “Bert” MEAD 18901940
George UNICOMB 18391918
Svendsine Petronella WHATSON 18421885
Henrietta DYER 18401933
Elizabeth SHOESMITH 18611946
Thomas Henry EVES
Robert CURTIS
William SHOESMITH 18631889
Florence Camelia PARKES 18651938
Abraham SHOESMITH 18651957
Mary WARNER 18661941
Lorenza SHOESMITH 18681868
Jonas SHOESMITH 18711949
Sarah Ann STONESTREET 18701955
Charles SHOESMITH 18741949
Ellen Matilda STONESTREET 18791921
Andrew SHOESMITH 18781936
George David SHOESMITH 18881962
Mary Fletcher MATHERS 18941968
Elizabeth Mary UNICOMB 18411932
James William SHOESMITH 18391920
Bertha McKAY 1908
Ernest Alexander McKAY 19091977
Ethel May EMERTON 19071988
Lilian C McKAY 1911
Gordon Murray McKAY 19131992
Rita Evelyn HARDES 19171995
George A McKAY 1915
Alfred Leslie McKAY 19171973
Ilma Doreen MATHERS 19212004
Elsie Lilian McALPIN 18881978
Alexander George McKAY 18731938
Gordon Murray McALPIN 18901900
Ada Sophia McALPIN 18921997
Stanley Victor EMERTON 18911967
Mildred May McALPIN 18941962
Charles James BARLIN 18881977
Andrew Murray McALPIN 18961972
Helen Isabella BELL 18931930
Annie Isabella WEEKES 18941947
Florence Sylvia BILLINGHAM 19052005
Annie Ella McALPIN 18981981
Harold Sylvester “Sib” EMERTON 18971984
Emma E McALPIN 1900
Alick Edward SHADDOCK 18991932
Edna Pearl McALPIN 19071992
Harold Edwin TOLSON 19051980
Sarah Ann DRURY 18631948
Duncan Gordon McALPIN 18611942
Hilda M DRURY 1889
George Leonard DRURY 18901970
Bertha M DRURY 1892
John Grenville DRURY 18941972
Arthur Vernon DRURY 18961990
Davida YOUNG 18981989
Daisy Isabel DRURY 1898
Richard Henry PANKHURST 18881972
Clarice May DRURY 19011986
Reginald Neville DRURY 19031990
Eileen Mary WILLIAMS 19041961
Iona Lillian DRURY 19081920
Charles Edward DRURY 18651951
Esther LADD 18681938
William O DRURY 1891
Alfred H DRURY 1893
Eva M DRURY 1896
Ivy M DRURY 1899
Annie L DRURY 1902
Olive I DRURY 1906
Nathaniel DRURY 18671947
Annie BRYANS 18691953
William Henry DRURY 18691952
Louisa Fredericka RUPRECHT 18731970
Eunice A DRURY 1899
George Gordon DRURY 19011974
Jessie Ethel I COWLING 19011973
George DRURY 18721900
Mary Alma BIGNELL 18811966
Jonas DRURY 18741959
Kate Isabella BIGNELL 18761955
Percy S DRURY 1902
Ethel Lillian DRURY 19051990
William CADDEN 19021962
Edwin James DRURY 18761956
Louisa HAMMOND 18771952
Charlotte Nellie “Lottie” NIXON 19001965
Ada DRURY 1902
Andrew George DRURY 19041984
Eunice Myrtle McDONALD 19081972
Clarence Charles DRURY OAM 19051990
Ellen Irene SOWTER 19061975
Thelma D DRURY 19081908
Thomas Andrew DRURY 18781966
Selina Ada BIGNELL 18821969
Eva M DRURY 1904
Alfred Leonard DRURY 19071999
Elsie A S “Sophie” D'ALISSOF 19162001
Fairlena P DRURY 1909
Alfred Ernest DRURY 18801978
Laura MINETT 18821972
Harold Manning DRURY 18831968
Florence Martha MANN 18851938
Edith Mary MANN 18901960
Allan Stanley DRURY 18861966
Florence Winifred CASSIE 18871956
Sarah Ann UNICOMB 18431933
Edward DRURY 18391913
Phillidelfer UNICOMB 18441846
Ruby Maude DELVES 19011905
Cecil Charles Kemple DELVES 19041979
Annie M BAINES
Dulcie May DELVES 19071949
Robert Harold BONE 19031967
Charles DELVES 18681948
Emily May WHATSON 18761948
Gertrude Grace EMERTON 18941981
Alfred William MATHERS 18931962
Ruby L EMERTON 1895
Harold Sylvester “Sib” EMERTON 18971984
Annie Ella McALPIN 18981981
Reginald EMERTON 1898
Amelia Ann EMERTON 19011980
Harry Clifton EVERINGHAM 18981967
Florence E EMERTON 1903
Ethel May EMERTON 19071988
Ernest Alexander McKAY 19091977
Annie Maria DELVES 18721958
William EMERTON 18671935
Amelia Ann EVENDEN 18741956
Sylvester Gerald EVENDEN 18971941
Bessie Muriel KLUMPP 19001983
Percy Mervyn EVENDEN 19011970
Eleanor SMITH 1902
Robert William Selwyn EVENDEN 19031957
Catherine Ann ROYAN 19041976
Ezra Robert EVENDEN 18751938
Catherine “Katie” TISDELL 18771938
Charlotte UNICOMB 18461940
William DELVES 18411871
William EVENDEN 18521921
Charles E TISDELL 18881888
Evelyn Annie TISDELL 18891919
Walter Henry CAUSE 18861943
Melenia TISDELL 1891
Clarence S TISDELL 1913
Harriet Jane CLERKE 19121958
Harold Frederick TISDELL 19171974
Private
Doreen M TISDELL 19191923
Rita J TISDELL 1921
Gordon Maxwell “Max” TISDELL 19291936
William Stanley TISDELL 18931971
Helena Mildred MELDRUM 18941977
Leslie TISDELL 18951895
Harold TISDELL 18971915
Adolphus “Dolph” TISDELL 18991933
Ethel May BROWNING 19001998
Alfred Manning TISDELL 19021962
Beatrice Emma TISDELL 19041980
William Henry Brislane MILLS 19051983
George TISDELL 19061906
Dorothy M TISDELL 1907
Annie Maria EVENDEN 18701938
William James Stanley TISDELL 18661948
Mary Fletcher MATHERS 18941968
George David SHOESMITH 18881962
Dorothy E MATHERS 1899
Emily P MATHERS 1902
Jane EVENDEN 18721945
Charles MATHERS 18601939
Harriet EVENDEN 18731924
Emma UNICOMB 18471928
Edward EVENDEN 18481928
Robert FOSTER 1877
Ethel Maud FOSTER 18811966
William Arthur SHEATHER 18801953
William Randall FOSTER 18831978
Burness TISDELL 18951979
Andrew James FOSTER 18851957
Lillie Emma HAYES 18901946
Islet May STANFORD 18911966
Caleb T FOSTER 18871888
Herbert Owen FOSTER 18891956
Ada Emmeline SALTER 18901969
Reginald FOSTER 18921920
Agnes M McGIBBON
Aubrey Manning FOSTER 18951967
Jane UNICOMB 18491930
Thomas Randel FOSTER 18441922
William George MINETT 18791960
Jessie Maud GILBERT 18861969
Leonard Keys MINETT 18811977
Elizabeth HUDSON 18821961
Eva M DRURY 1904
Alfred Leonard DRURY 19071999
Elsie A S “Sophie” D'ALISSOF 19162001
Fairlena P DRURY 1909
Laura MINETT 18821972
Alfred Ernest DRURY 18801978
Ethel May MINETT 18861991
Arthur John MINETT 18881985
Edith Jane GILBERT 18891968
Anne Marie UNICOMB 18511925
William Henry MINETT 18541951
Jonas UNICOMB 18521870
Sophia Ellen UNICOMB 18541856
Vera May BILLINGHAM 18941969
Eric Erratt de Mestre WADE 18941963
Elsie Maude BILLINGHAM 18951972
Norman BRANCH 18901972
Private
Private
Private
Private
Arthur William BILLINGHAM 18981986
Ruth Lillian RICE 18961980
Elaine Marie BILLINGHAM 19281941
Private
Robert Manning BILLINGHAM 19011989
Alice Zaidie DYBALL 19041981
Florence Sylvia BILLINGHAM 19052005
William Burns WALMSLEY 19041942
Andrew Murray McALPIN 18961972
George Edward BILLINGHAM 19081989
Gwendoline WHITELAW 19111983
Margaret BILLINGHAM 19101910
Florence Emma CARLE 18751932
Sylvanus William BILLINGHAM 18621938
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Earl William DOUST 19122000
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Gladys Mary CARLE 19041975
Cyril Alexander BROWN 19021978
Terrence CARLE 19341970
Unnamed CARLE 19381938
Agnes CARLE 19401940
Frederick Charles CARLE 19051982
Agnes Elizabeth LOVELL 19112000
Private
Errol Graeme RUPRECHT 19391995
Sylvia Maude CARLE 19071981
Private
Loris Edgar “Jack” CARLE 19101984
Elsie Lorna NIXON 19111984
James Edward CARLE 19121980
Enid SHILLUM
Private
Private
Rosalie CARLE 19131980
James Alexander CROCKETT 1944
Robert James WRIGHT 19101959
Mervyn Eric CARLE 19161977
Olga Mary TROTTER 19221985
Unnamed CARLE 19181918
Dorothy CARLE 19192010
Private
Charles Gordon CARLE 19211997
Noni Doris BISHOP 19251993
Sydney Robert CARLE 19241924
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Norman Geoffrey CARLE 19271978
Jean May FRASER 2009
Charles Edward CARLE 18771944
Elsie Maude THOMPSON 18821907
Charlotte Fletcher MATHERS 18831953
Philip CARLE 18781962
Ruby THOMPSON 18861967
Private
Private
Private
Harriet May MINETT 19001986
William George WHATSON 18921950
Alice May CARLE 18801970
Herbert MINETT 18731953
Robert Henry CARLE 18821894
Dawn Alice CARLE 2016
Keith Newton BRIGGS 19282006
Harold W CARLE 1906
Lorna GILL 1904
Gertrude M CARLE 1910
James B MATTHEWS
Ada A CARLE 1912
Francis Augustus M GRIFFIN 19041976
Elsie Maud CARLE 19182009
William George WOODGATE 19152007
Alexander George CARLE 18841981
Edith Matilda HAYES 1982
Clarence Edward CARLE 19102000
Thelma Rose WHATSON 19142004
Laura M CARLE 1913
Arthur William CARLE 18861966
Suvina Mary Ada Jane MIDDLEBROOK 18901987
Victor Manning CARLE 18911979
Susannah LEWIS 18971988
Stanley Otto CARLE 18951978
Eunice COOK 18961969
Private
Thelma Gertrude EGGINS 19202019
Arthur Neville NELSON 19131989
Dallas Ronald EGGINS 19252010
Private
Violet Caroline Annie CARLE 18971989
Harold EGGINS 18921988
Harriett UNICOMB 18551948
Philip CARLE 18521942
Abraham Allen UNICOMB 18561856
Sophia Ellen ALBURY 18771950
Bernard Joseph STEIN
Keith Malcolm R WHATSON 19291998
Nola May PARRY 19291981
Malcolm Henry WHATSON 19051930
Jean Burns ROSS 19071974
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Evan Mervyn SHADDOCK 19282006
Private
Private
Private
Private
Verna Rita WHATSON 19071996
Reginald Charles MYERS 19051972
Private
Private
Harold William WHATSON 19121942
Private
Henrietta ALBURY 18781954
William Henry “Billy” WHATSON 18791949
Lorenza ALBURY 18821882
Mathias BOSTOCK 18841891
Caroline E BOSTOCK 1887
Thomas Benjamin CLUNNE 18901945
Caleb Henry Roland BOSTOCK 18891977
Ruby M MARGETTS
Rowland BOSTOCK 18921945
Beatrice Ann BOSTOCK 1895
Edward P HOLLAND
Maurice W BOSTOCK 1903
Caroline Ellen UNICOMB 18571952
Henry Albert ALBURY 18521878
James
William BOSTOCK 18601935
William George WALL 18781954
Sarah Mary BRAGG 18841968
Andrew James WALL 18791971
Linda Adeline BRAGG 18861941
Ruby WALL 19011987
Clarence Stanley Gordon GOSLING 18961974
Charles A WALL 1903
Arthur William W WALL 19051987
Jessie PARKINS 19091987
Ellen M WALL 1906
Gertrude M 1908
Amy F WALL 1910
Florence Annie WALL 18811966
Victoria May WALL 18831970
Caleb Smith STUART 18751945
Annie I WRIGHT 1906
William C G UNICOMB 1903
Lucy Sophia WRIGHT 19081993
Winston Stephen STRIDE 19041980
William James WRIGHT 19121997
Sophia Jane WALL 18841978
Robert Samuel WRIGHT 18711960
Ivan W P GOSLING 1909
Urban W GOSLING 1911
Private
Private
Dorothy Evangeline Mary GOSLING 1912
Percy Raymond HARDY 19111966
Norman T GOSLING 1914
Evangeline Mary WALL 18861973
Thomas Pembroke GOSLING 18821972
Arthur William WALL 18871967
William J TURNBULL 1911
Ernest R TURNBULL 1912
Helen Maud WALL 18891982
Edgar Marshall TURNBULL 18831969
Gertrude WALL 18911985
George Ernest GOSLING 18921983
Archibald WALL 18931962
Pearley G EMERTON 1902
Clarence WALL 1902
Private
Frederick WALL 19041978
Edna Maud EVERSON 19131990
Serene UNICOMB 18591927
William James WALL 18551938
Fairlena May GILL 1884
Myrtle M GILL 1885
Gertrude Grace GILL 18861972
Lilly L GILL 1888
Godfrey Stewart GILL 18901969
Godfrey M GILL 1892
Sydney G GILL 18951910
Eliza UNICOMB 18611958
Godfrey GILL 18621943
Sophia Ellen UNICOMB 18841972
George Archibald MINETT 18861967
William George UNICOMB 18851970
Gertrude Clara SHEATHER 18861968
Amy W MINETT 1904
Harry Thornton SCHUBERT 18901961
Selina Violet MINETT 19051991
George Alton ROSE 18981989
Lindsay R W MINETT 1907
Christabelle Beatrice MINETT 19092004
Gordon Charles SAVILLE 19071973
Phyllis Rowena MINETT 1911
Edward Manning BULLEY 19101981
Caroline Emma UNICOMB 18861916
Christopher MINETT 18821968
Jonas UNICOMB 18891969
Florence Eveline BIGNELL 18921959
Etheleen UNICOMB 18901983
Benjamin MILLER 18881978
Caleb Henry UNICOMB 18921962
Delilah UNICOMB 18941980
George MILLER 18921963
Abram UNICOMB 18961988
Annie Maria UNICOMB 18991997
Hector Arthur ATKINS 18921974
Moris R UNICOMB 1900
Senai May UNICOMB 19011994
Edward John CLARKE 19011958
Edith Bertha UNICOMB 19052001
Robert John RANKIN 18891962
Oliver Claude UNICOMB 19061992
Lillian L GOUDIE 19122001
Evelyn Priscilla UNICOMB 19091986
Ernest Albert OLIVER 19101979
William Henry UNICOMB 18621946
Emma Ann TISDELL 18641930
Henry G UNICOMB 1892
Sydney M UNICOMB 1894
Vera N UNICOMB 1896
Victor C UNICOMB 1898
Anne L UNICOMB 1901
William C G UNICOMB 1903
Annie I WRIGHT 1906
Caleb C UNICOMB 1905
Caleb UNICOMB 18661937
Louisa ROBINSON 18691957
Annie Maria GUTSELL 18201902
George UNICOMB 18171905
Richard GUTSELL
Elizabeth CORNFORD
Jonas UNICOMB
Mary ALLEN