Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Svendsine Petronella WHATSON

Bessie Maud ROSE 18831960
Arthur John ALBURY 18751952
William G GILL 1906
Edwin L GILL 1908
Camile Jane ROSE 18851949
Andrew George GILL 18831957
Ada Sophia ROSE 18871900
Elsie Irene ROSE 18891966
Robert DALEY 18771953
Eric Augustine L ROSE 18911973
Louisa Harriet BURTENSHAW 1951
Elizabeth Bertha ROSE 18931974
Leonard Gordon EMERTON 18961978
Edna Georgina ROSE 1895
Alvan James PAGE 1961
George Alton ROSE 18981989
Selina Violet MINETT 19051991
Eva May ROSE 19011970
Robert John ANTHONY 18941958
Charles William ROSE 19051998
Hilda Ellen RELP 19111972
Frederick M ROSE 1909
Elvena B TURNER
Camilla Ann UNICOMB 18641939
George ROSE 18591942
William James HAMMOND 18871955
Edith Mary HACKETT 19191975
Alice M HAMMOND 18891889
Ethel P HAMMOND 18911891
Gladys G H HAMMOND 1892
Senley Harold HAMMOND 18951965
Edgar Thomas HAMMOND 1980
Doreen May BOURKE 19151948
Ursula R HAMMOND 1899
Frederick M HOLDEN
Doris Daffodil HAMMOND 19031992
John Ambrose MASTERS 19121984
Austin Cordell HAMMOND 19061975
Eliza UNICOMB 18661945
William Thomas HAMMOND 18631925
Harry Hastings HAMMOND 18941976
Enid M LOWREY 19091987
Private
Private
Private
Clyde Edward M HAMMOND 18971970
Vivian Muriel WILLIAMS 18981965
Rupert Baden HAMMOND 19001966
Catherine Melvie PARKER 18992003
Hilton George HAMMOND 19051987
Florence Emily DAWSON 19081987
Rita Marie HAMMOND 19082005
Percy Charles DAWSON 19061969
Sophia Jane UNICOMB 18671948
Henry HAMMOND 18661952
William Henry UNICOMB 18691951
Eva Mary O B DYER 18681956
Pretoria L UNICOMB 1900
Thomas N UNICOMB 1902
William G UNICOMB 1906
Irone UNICOMB 1906
Leighton M UNICOMB 1907
Albert George UNICOMB 18711937
Theresa Margaret FARRELL 18751958
Miriam UNICOMB 18731963
Clarence Edwin EVERINGHAM 18911964
Muriel D UNICOMB 1898
Harvey Rex UNICOMB 19001986
Lily FRITZ 19011952
Lawrence B T UNICOMB 1902
Doreen V UNICOMB 1911
Richard UNICOMB 18751957
Susanna GILL 18761967
Mervyn H F UNICOMB 1896
Matilda UNICOMB 18771939
Edward William PARKER 18641935
Olga L UNICOMB 1901
Leonard Cecil LEE 18941976
Luna B UNICOMB 1903
Frederick K UNICOMB 1906
Albert G UNICOMB 1908
Frederick UNICOMB 18791966
Eliza Jane KERR 18771912
May Henrietta DYSON 18961954
George UNICOMB 18811881
Aurelie May “Rilly” UNICOMB 18821921
Albert Royden “Bert” MEAD 18901940
Svendsine Petronella WHATSON 18421885
George UNICOMB 18391918
William WHATSON 18201907
Sophie Fredericke GERTSEN 18141903
Jeremiah WHATSON 17881875
Mercy PADGHAM 17951882
John WHATSON
Anne GUTSALL
Henry PADGHAM
Mercy COLEMAN
George UNICOMB 18171905
Annie Maria GUTSELL 18201902
Jonas UNICOMB
Mary ALLEN
Richard GUTSELL
Elizabeth CORNFORD