Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of William GILL

Naomi EGGINS 18671872
Charles EGGINS 18711917
Pricilla FROST 18731957
Amelia “Millie” EGGINS 18751929
Walter John COX 18661958
Olive N. MUDFORD 1906
David C. R. MUDFORD 1907
Elma Olene MUDFORD 19151922
Ada EGGINS 18801972
David MUDFORD 18631946
Johanna GILL 18441915
Charles EGGINS 18431924
Jane GILL 1846
William HALL
Harriett GILL 1847
Margaret GILL 1849
Naomi GILL 18501920
Joseph LAURIE 18321904
Susannah GILL 18511852
Rosina Jane COULTER 18731874
Vivian Emily Amelia COOK 19061957
Thomas Edward W CORDELL 19001972
Aden Ervin BROWN 18951955
Jessie Elvenia COULTER 18751957
Alfred Henry COOK 18641939
James COUTTS
Ambrose Aden TEAGUE 18741959
William John Alexander COULTER 18761940
Emma BARBER 18831968
Ada Emily A COULTER 18791958
Ernest A PALMER
Isabella Theodosia B COULTER 18811962
Ewen KENNEDY
Frederic Theodore COULTER 18821940
May BROWN 19001900
Maria E A BROWN 1904
Islet M BROWN 1910
Islet Margaret McL COULTER 18851944
William James BROWN 18781955
Irene Stella R C COULTER 18871942
George William GORE 18811955
Hercules Erenest Gosford COULTER 18901950
Elsie I BEACHAM
Emily GILL 18531935
William James COULTER 18451916
Oscar William Clarence GILL 19061958
Roma J BERTRAM 19071990
Dudley Ross GILL 19101990
Dulcie Adelaide STAPLES 19171973
Kelvin Kingsley GILL 19121982
Private
Heather Maud HAMMOND 19211957
Private
William Henry GILL 18771956
Alice Charity May LATHAM 18831941
Alice Elizabeth HINTON 18991990
Doreen M GILL 1909
Albert R GILL 1912
Desmond K GILL 1915
Albert Alexander GILL 18781967
Annie Maude HAYWARD 18861971
Elsie Mary GILL 18831948
Charles Henry COLLINS 18801963
Lily Rose GILL 18861943
William Arthur LATHAM 18771936
Victor Manning GILL 18891937
Amelia Olive ELLIOTT 18891946
Harold Vivian GILL 18901893
Alma Constance GILL 18941968
Melvie Millicent GILL 18971980
Erwin Walter WILLIAMS 18971971
William GILL 18541923
Mary SWORDS 18561938
Edvin Vertue Ray CHAPMAN 19061967
Rosina Ellen Delina McDONALD 18771962
Edwin Henry CHAPMAN 18711945
Sarah Jane McDONALD 18791961
Cecil Nevil USSHER 19011952
Hugh Albert USSHER 19021960
Ethel Kate WILKES 19051993
Dulcie M USSHER 19041914
Russell Morse USSHER 19061971
Tasman Roger USSHER 19081976
Ettie I USSHER 1910
Freda B USSHER 19111916
Archibald Leo USSHER 19191977
Mary Isabella McDONALD 18811952
Albert Samuel USSHER 18731937
Jessie May McDONALD 18831965
Hugh Archibald McDONALD 18861939
Mildred Maude DENING 1885
Esther Lavina McDONALD 18881957
Ralph Harold W USHER 18921957
Electra Wilhelmine “Lec” McDONALD 18911973
Eric Oswald ARMSTRONG 18961947
William James McDONALD 18931893
Harriet Jane GILL 18561919
Hugh McDONALD 18511933
Eliza GILL 18581920
John William LAUGHTON 18431912
Frederick GILL 18601926
Mary Clementine ROBERTSON 18581929
Fairlena May GILL 1884
Myrtle M GILL 1885
Gertrude Grace GILL 18861972
Lilly L GILL 1888
Godfrey Stewart GILL 18901969
Godfrey M GILL 1892
Sydney G GILL 18951910
Godfrey GILL 18621943
Eliza UNICOMB 18611958
Louisa GILL 18641906
William MANWARING
Jessie GILL 18671947
David LAUGHTON
Albert H EMERTON 18871891
Fairleana Grace EMERTON 1889
Stanley Victor EMERTON 18911967
Ada Sophia McALPIN 18921997
Clarence S EMERTON 1893
Leonard Gordon EMERTON 18961978
Elizabeth Bertha ROSE 18931974
Cyril Austin EMERTON 19211923
Private
Private
Eric Clement EMERTON 19251977
Private
Clement Austin “Peter” EMERTON 18981963
Amy Ruby Maud “Lil” HARDES 18981987
Private
Private
Private
Private
Mervyn Alwyn HARDES 19231973
Private
Private
Ada Irene EMERTON 19011923
Leslie John HARDES 18991962
Cecil Lloyd EMERTON 19031972
Vera M HORSBURGH 1905
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Harold George SHOESMITH 19031993
Elsie Irene Pearl THOMPSON 19071950
Victor Henry SHOESMITH 19041986
Mary Ellen WISELY 19121982
Cecil SHOESMITH 19071948
John Henry SHOESMITH 19091993
Emily Winifred WALLIS 19021981
Ernest L SHOESMITH 1912
Lindsay M SHOESMITH 1915
Henry GILL 18821958
Mary JOBSON 18841977
Isabella GILL 18691932
Effie GILL 1898
Eileen M GILL 1900
Dawn Alice CARLE 2016
Keith Newton BRIGGS 19282006
Lorna GILL 1904
Harold W CARLE 1906
Rita V GILL 1905
Private
Alexander GILL 18721935
Alice McLAUGHLIN 18771956
Muriel D UNICOMB 1898
Harvey Rex UNICOMB 19001986
Lily FRITZ 19011952
Lawrence B T UNICOMB 1902
Doreen V UNICOMB 1911
Susanna GILL 18761967
Richard UNICOMB 18751957
Martha Elizabeth GILL 18801956
Alfred James THOMPSON
William G GILL 1906
Edwin L GILL 1908
Andrew George GILL 18831957
Camile Jane ROSE 18851949
Private
Private
Kevin Ralph TISDELL 19381995
Private
George Clyde Lolonda TISDELL 19011980
Vera May FRITZ 19011953
Alice Helena SMITH 19051972
Melvy May TISDELL 19041987
James William Cecil KEAYES 19031980
Alma Sylvenia TISDELL 19061990
Richard James HENSON 19031978
Elsie N TISDELL 1909
Cecil William TISDELL 19111952
Eric Gordon TISDELL 19151996
Private
Elvy Doreen TISDELL 1987
Private
Sarah May GILL 18841951
George TISDELL 18751946
William GILL 18211897
Margaret LEE 18261852
Rosanna Ellen Delma SHOESMITH 18341874
Jane Susannah LAWRENCE 18381903
William GILL 17971869
Susannah CREED 18001887
William LEE
William SHOESMITH 18071891
Harriet DRURY 18111869
John SHOESMITH
Hannah FREEMAN
Edward DRURY 17821863
Mary ELPHICK 17881870
Edward DRURY
Elizabeth DRAWBRIDGE
Luke LAWRENCE
Sarah OSBORNE