Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of James McMEEKIN

Christine LYNDON 18761908
Janet Rebecca LYNDON 18791879
Elizabeth J LYNDON 18811907
Martha Mary LYNDON 18841968
Thomas Richmond JARVIS 18791950
Clarissa Maud LYNDON 18861916
Robert Henry BONIFACE 18851940
Claude Lionel LYNDON 18891968
Eva E Mary FOWLER 18931967
Thomas Henry LYNDON 18471936
Jane McKAY 18481916
Rosanna LYNDON 18491940
Thomas GARNETT
Henry William LYNDON 18521883
Henry William LYNDON 18831916
Frances Agnes De LORE 18831966
Rose Anna LYNDON 18851888
George Thomas LYNDON 18871901
Victor Clement LYNDON 1889
Violet MERCER 1977
Bella Ann Winifred LYNDON 1892
Lilian Ruth LYNDON 18941955
Norman Francis DAVISON 18901960
Laurence Theodore LYNDON 1896
Winifred Annie GRIFFITHS 1963
Adeline Grace LYNDON 18981986
William Henry McKAY 18791960
Agnes Hannah LYNDON 19011978
Noel C A R FORLONGE 18991932
Beatrice R LYNDON 1904
Harold Dudley LYNDON 1907
Amelia A HOWELL 1901
Edgar Israel LYNDON 1907
Elsie May VIDLER 19101946
Private
George LYNDON 18541942
Hannah RICHARDS 18611924
Bertha LYNDON 18861913
Frederick LYNDON 18891971
Sylvia Gladys CHAPMAN 18921967
Lilian May HUMPHRIES 19011987
Annie Grace LYNDON 18911980
Edward A HINDS 1958
Herbert Henry LYNDON 18931949
Isabella McLEAN 18931977
Leah Catherine LYNDON 18951959
Roy Rhodes WOOD 18941979
Ernest William LYNDON 19001984
Dorothy May LYNDON 19031996
Jack R DAVISON
Private
Fanny R LYNDON 1907
Herbert Lionel BATES
Ida Christina LYNDON 1909
Thomas KELL
James E MOFFATT
Private
William LYNDON 18551928
Ann Jane BREWER 18661954
Henry William MILLER 18801959
Elvira Irene CAVALCHINI 1937
Thomas Alfred MILLER 18821966
Amy Hilda WALKER 18881952
Edward John MILLER 18831956
Eliza BROCK 18901983
Albert George MILLER 18851955
Annie KAFER 18901984
Lily Carrington MILLER 18871981
Harold Wilfred CHAPMAN 18901970
Katy May MILLER 18891951
Leslie Clyde PARKER 18911968
Frances Newman MILLER 1891
Donald Miller DENNIS 18911939
Lyndon “Len” MILLER 18921968
Ellen Ann CHEERS 18991985
Pearl MILLER 18941982
Alexander DELVES 18951964
Ernest James MILLER 18981952
Priscilla F SOUTHWELL 1902
Elizabeth Catherine LYNDON 18571940
Thomas Henry MILLER 18541940
Oliver LYNDON 18881945
Ellen Frances KENNY 18801964
Clyde LYNDON 18891889
Unnamed LYNDON 18901890
James Henry Clitis “Clyte” LYNDON 18921980
Elizabeth Beatrice McGILVRAY 18941920
Blanche REBOUR 18941997
John LYNDON 18961896
Jack Lorimer LYNDON 19001900
James LYNDON 18591943
Betsy Hawke “Bessie” BREWER 18691935
Christina LYNDON 18611942
Robert Benjamin PAYNE 1938
John Henry Ernest KENNEDY 18911946
Irene Bowen TURNBULL 1978
William George M KENNEDY 18931963
Alma Florence AINLEY 18991954
Gladys Mabel Alice KENNEDY 18951985
Robert MILNE 18931981
James T L KENNEDY 18971898
Rebecca LYNDON 18621927
John Henry KENNEDY 18551927
Albert John LYNDON 18911944
Sylvia Ruby GARLICK 18921988
Clarice M LYNDON 1894
George Henry LYNDON 18971985
Ellen Harriett McGILVRAY 18961976
Jane I LYNDON 1897
Sydney LYNDON 1900
John LYNDON 18661944
Alice Amelia YARNOLD 18691945
Arnold Henry LYNDON 19011948
Ida Grace POLLEY 19011983
Laura Eunice LYNDON 19031984
Alfred Edward WEEKES 18951983
Ruby Irene LYNDON 19092001
Oswald Stanley POLLEY 19091958
Alfred Ernest LYNDON 18721946
Charlotte McGILVRAY 18801961
Christina PERRY 18261908
Henry William LYNDON 18171901
James PERRY 18281890
Murdena Margaret PARKER 18741955
James G LOVE
James PARKER 18761960
Murdoch PARKER 18781924
Ethel Louise CRITTENDEN 18781943
William Robert PARKER 18801921
Minnie May GEORGE 18841959
James PARKER 18471930
Margaret McLENNAN 18521882
Margaret McLEOD 18451932
Thomas PARKER 18481908
Catherine Ann “Katie” PARKER 1875
Charles H DEUTSCHER
Ann Lillian PARKER 18771965
Archibald George McINNES 18761948
Euphemia Adele PARKER 1879
William M ANDERSON
Mary Isabel PARKER 18821958
Arthur William PERRETT 18801960
George Spencer Manning PARKER 18831957
Agnes M SEISTRUP 1889
Norman Clyde PARKER 18851952
Lillian M TILLMAN 1890
Annabella Flora PARKER 18881963
Edmond St. Clair WOODS
Edith Adeline PARKER 18891968
Donald A GOLLAN
Effie Lorne PARKER 18911927
David Rawson MILLAR 18931977
James Edward PARKER 18931968
Rita Marlene LANG 1965
Grace Heather PARKER 18951972
George Daniel WAGNER 18821949
William Donald PARKER 18961964
Ruby GULLIVER 18971967
Neil Ernest PARKER 18991959
Hazel May MULVENA
Doris McKinnon PARKER 19051996
Private
George PARKER 18501939
Euphemia Anne McKINNON 18561942
John Spencer STITT 18841963
Mary Jane DYBALL 18741946
Catherine Ethel STITT 18851949
William Russell CHERRIE 18831946
Mary Adline STITT 18861981
Hubert ALLAN 18851976
Ruby Annabella STITT 18901976
George Lewis HANKINSON 18821956
James Clyde STITT 18911971
Ruby May V RICHARDSON 1985
William Stanley STITT 1898
Annabella PARKER 18611951
William James STITT 18591945
Eliza Maud PARKER 18931969
William Harold PARKER 18941980
Winifred Miriam WHATSON 19031980
Dorothy Florence PARKER 18971997
Alfred WHATSON 18841966
Catherine Melvie PARKER 18992003
Rupert Baden HAMMOND 19001966
William Robert PARKER 18641952
Rosina MUSCIO 18671950
Catherine PERRY 18291913
James PARKER 18181889
Elizabeth Catherine FLETT 1860
Charles G ROBERTSON
Henry William FLETT 18881953
Maude PARKER
James Thomas FLETT 18901963
Jessie FARQUAR 18921973
Frederick E FLETT 1900
Mary J FLETT 1902
Christina I M FLETT 1905
Henry W FLETT 18621926
Sarah Jane SMITH 18621937
James Thomas FLETT 18631943
Annie F McCORMACK
Diana J FLETT 18651928
Francis H HILL
Johanna M FLETT 18661935
Christina A FLETT 1868
William J TYRELL 1866
David G P FLETT 18701899
Mary FLETT 18711871
Mary Isabella FLETT 18741945
Isaac Owen REDDY 18761955
Agnes PERRY 18321894
James William FLETT 18331888
Mary PERRY 1840
Janet PERRY 18341908
William Samuel JOHNSON
James PERRY 18581940
Janet MURRAY 18661948
Ida Deborah Beatrice STITT 18631937
John Gideon STITT 18651868
George William Randell STITT 18671868
James Alexander DICKSON 19051955
Lorna May BANNERMAN 19061987
Ethel C DICKSON 1910
Naomi Annabella STITT 18681942
James Alexander DICKSON 18721941
Clarice M STITT 1895
Alma Anne STITT 18961971
Clement J Rae MELDRUM 18981983
Arline M STITT 1898
Neville Manning Barton STITT 19011953
Rosina V HYNES 1908
Kenny G STITT 1903
William Alexander STITT 18701957
Ellen Margaret ALLAN 18701948
Robert P STITT 1896
Bertha V STITT 18971898
Constance R STITT 1897
James W STITT 1899
Agnes W STITT 1902
Celin L STITT 1904
Robert Daniel Cyrus STITT 18731960
Isobella MURRAY 18711907
Delia
Mary Ann Frances STITT 1874
Walter Arthur HAYES
Beatrice Hazel B STITT 19021969
Raymond P STITT 1904
Hugh Claude STITT 18761944
Florence BEALE 18821949
Arthur Stephen STITT 18771878
Marjory STITT 19111993
Reginald M STITT 1913
Joyce STITT 1916
Harold K STITT 1919
Albert Ernest STITT 18791970
Mabel May Minnie COLLINS 18841961
Annabella Mary PERRY 18361935
James STITT 18291889
Amelia G HOWELL 18701871
Frederick Foster HOWELL 18711948
Alice May RUFUS 18751951
Herbert Ewan HOWELL 18731936
Eliza BETHELL
Arthur Richard HOWELL 18751875
Catherine Isabella HOWELL 1877
Joseph W COOK
George Gideon HOWELL 18801956
Ethel Charlotte M M PHELPS 1961
Arthur Robert HOWELL 18871939
Frances I PORTEOUS 18951921
Elizabeth PERRY 18421917
Richard HOWELL 18461910
Christina McKINNON 1872
John George McKINNON 18731949
Catherine McKINNON 1875
Jane B McKINNON 1909
Flora A McKINNON 1911
Philip D NORRIS
Ewen Angus McKINNON 19131991
Alexander Vincent McKINNON 19191942
Angus Ewen McKINNON 18771950
Delia Christina CAHILL 18841938
Alexander McKINNON 1879
Duncan James McKINNON 18801881
Thomas J McKINNON 1882
Agnes J McKINNON 1884
Duncan R McKINNON 18861920
Flora A McKINNON 1887
Jane E PERRY 18461935
Hugh McKINNON
Catherine McMEEKIN 18091874
Thomas PERRY 18071888
James McMEEKIN
Mary KERNICAN