Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of John SMITH

Caroline MILGATE 1838
George MILGATE 18381917
Martha Daw THRELFO
Unnamed BLANCH 1857
Unnamed BLANCH 1858
Amelia Caroline BLANCH 18891946
Edward Albert BLANCH 18581889
Elizabeth GILLIS 18551939
Mabel BLANCH 1896
Mary Isobel BLANCH 18981976
Private
Ethel M BLANCH 1900
Stanley Reginald BLANCH 19021964
Francis Herbert BLANCH 19041989
Percy Oswald BLANCH 19061950
Harold Edward BLANCH 19081950
Ronald Keith BLANCH 1911
Albert BLANCH 18601944
Elizabeth Clara SMITH 1945
Wallis Whylie WALLIS 18861956
Grace MARSH
Lovenot M WALLIS 1889
William J MURRAY
Eveleen Grace Darling WALLIS 1892
Albain HOLLIS
Eva Paterson WALLIS 1894
Henry J MURRAY
Violet M WALLIS 18971900
Pearl WALLIS 19042006
Leslie B LYON 18971983
Mary Jane BLANCH 18621946
John Henry WALLIS 18621935
George William BLANCH 18641868
Esther A E J BLANCH 18881931
William HAYWARD 18791960
William Lewis Thomas Thornton BLANCH 18911961
Edgar Bertram Roy Hamilton BLANCH 18931967
Elizabeth Ann MAHER 18911986
Robert Ernest BLANCH 18961957
George Frederick N R K BLANCH 19021957
Joseph BLANCH 18661945
Myra Ann WALLIS 18531936
James Edward BLANCH 19071996
Ethel May ELFORD 19081996
Percy Preston BLANCH 19081990
Mavis Louisa ANDERSON 19151998
Private
Private
Private
Private
Leslie Douglas BLANCH 19231968
Private
Private
Norman Vincent BLANCH 19271999
Private
David BLANCH 18691959
Jane KIRKMAN 18871972
Caroline Hannah BLANCH 18711929
James GILLIS 18671955
Roy Stanley WALLIS 19011988
Gladys Rose FLANAGAN 19041994
William Stanten WALLIS 19021963
Bertha HOLLIS 19041958
Ida May WALLIS 1908
Hazel F WALLIS 19081918
Amelia Mildred BLANCH 18741938
George William WALLIS 18761946
George Raymond “Ray” BLANCH 19081983
Daniel Roy BLANCH 19091976
Private
Private
James William BLANCH 19121994
Kathleen Marie CURLEY 1979
Private
Ida Florence BLANCH 19142005
Albert Vincent “Lofty” GLEESON 18961961
Austin Edward “Dave” BLANCH 19171980
Eric Dudley “Bill” BLANCH 19191991
Emma Eliza TAYLOR 1961
Private
Private
Private
Keith WALDRON 19191982
Cecil Thomas “Spud” BLANCH 19292001
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Ernest Austin BLANCH 18771952
Marcella MUMFORD 18931961
Birdie Alice GILLIS 18991956
Walter Newton CARNEY 18931980
Elsie Mary GILLIS 19021969
Eric Stanley CAFFREY 18991955
John M A GILLIS 19041966
Isabella TORRENS 19111971
Andrew Thomas “Toby” GILLIS 19071981
Isa I MAXWELL
James William Phillip GILLIS 19141966
Alice BLANCH 18791957
Andrew GILLIS 18691934
Violet Hannah BLANCH 19071944
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Ferdinand Henry “Toby” BLANCH 19181990
Elsie Muriel SHOESMITH 19201982
Private
Private
Francis Henry BLANCH 18821944
Alice KIRKMAN 18891982
Thomas Edwin BLANCH 19071978
Annie Mary CLEAVER
Hilton Charles BLANCH 19071966
Private
John Francis William BLANCH 19081981
Edna Dorothea WILLIAMS 19081973
Henry BLANCH 1908
John Herbert BLANCH 18851937
Sarah Jane MUMFORD 18901952
Hannah MILGATE 18391911
Thomas Edwin BLANCH 18321891
Mary SMITH 1816
Edward Nilgett MILGATE 18141895
Ann SMITH 1818
Edwin SMITH 1819
Ann Mary “Annie” SOARS 18741959
John BREWER 18681936
Daisy I SOARS 1912
George Leslie SOARS 19171960
Madge Irene WILLIAMS 19271960
George William SOARS 18761961
Mary Burns BULLEY 1890
Flora Caroline SOARS 18791952
James BREWER 18751957
Elsie May SOARS 18841961
George Henry GARRETT 18831975
George SOARS 18441933
Hannah SCRIVENER 18521935
John SOARS 18461938
William SOARS 18481923
Mary G GARDNER
Caroline SOARS 18521932
Charles HUDSON
Emma SOARS 18541873
Harriet Hannah SOARS 18561856
Caroline SOARS 18831959
John WILKS 1952
Edith Emma SOARS 18841977
Edward SAXBY 18781940
Herbert H SOARS 1886
Alice Elizabeth SOARS 18871952
James Edward ELLIOTT 18871966
Alfred Clarence SOARS 18891966
Minnie M PASCOE
Leslie John SOARS 18911957
May McFARLANE 1935
Ernest Frederick SOARS 18931977
Isabel V G WOOLLETT 1905
Eva Florence M SOARS 18951961
John W OSBORNE
Ethel Mabel SOARS 18971933
Leslie James PARISH 18991977
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
John Stanley SOARS 19001973
Helena May WILSON 19001983
William James SOARS 19021971
Florence I PARKER 1912
Albert G SOARS 1904
Cecil S SOARS 19061910
Albert E SOARS 19081969
Alfred SOARS 18571935
Elizabeth BURLEY 18641932
Elsie Ethel COUSINS 1881
Maud M COUSINS 1884
Hebert H COUSINS 18861908
Edith Eva COUSINS 18881890
Ella E COUSINS 1890
Ada A COUSINS 1893
Hector V S DEANS 1904
Arthur A DEANS 1906
Alice Lenora SOARS 18601937
William Henry COUSINS 18571894
Albert Edward DEANS 18651949
Caroline SMITH 18191911
Thomas SIMPKINS
John BARNES
George SOARS 18101884
James William SMITH 18681937
Lucy Clara RICHARDSON 18791959
Gertrude Mary BIRD 18941980
Herbert Stanley LATTIMORE 18941940
Dorothy W BIRD 1897
Vera N BIRD 1900
Oswald John Howard BIRD 19011968
Susanna Edna DENNES 19101987
Percy Arnold R BIRD 1953
Rita M BIRD 1904
Cyril Leslie BIRD 19061970
Ina B BIRD 1909
Alice Betsy SMITH 18701954
John Thomas BIRD 18681943
Delma M BIRD 1912
Jesse Thomas BIRD 19141967
Dulcie Maude DENNES 1912
Elizabeth SMITH 18731941
Jesse Thomas BIRD 18781954
Winifred Martha DENNES 19031985
Anthony Charles PAFF 18921955
James W DENNES 1906
Frank Maxwell DENNES 19081981
Susanna Edna DENNES 19101987
Oswald John Howard BIRD 19011968
Dulcie Maude DENNES 1912
Jesse Thomas BIRD 19141967
Edith Ann SMITH 18751959
Francis Lionel DENNES 18761944
Harriet Ellen SMITH 18781958
William Henry ROBSON 18841976
Sydney SMITH 18811956
Amelia SMITH 18831921
Claude Juan ARNOLD 18851965
Clara Maud SMITH 18861963
John PROCTOR 18871963
Gertrude SMITH 18881894
Martha May SMITH 18891924
James SMITH 18451918
Martha Ann HAIGH 18471929
Emily E WALLIS 18671933
Duncan Archibald FISHER 18591941
William A WALLIS 18691933
Emily Winifred WALLIS 19021981
John Henry SHOESMITH 19091993
Herbert G WALLIS 1904
Arthur Seddon WALLIS 19061982
Ada Alice SAXBY 19061983
Leslie Walter WALLIS 19151987
George Leslie WALLIS 18711959
Susan FALLOWFIELD 18751946
John Samuel WALLIS 18731941
Emily Matilda LONG 18691931
Henry James WALLIS 18751963
Alice Maud MULDOON 18791938
Frederick Allan WALLIS 18771958
Henrietta “Ettie” PHILLIPS 18851953
Walter Jesse WALLIS 18801974
Emily Maria SCHLENERT 18881961
Annabel Mary WALLIS 18821962
Arthur Roy PHILLIPS 18681919
Edith M WALLIS 18841954
Thomas W GADD 18881952
Kate Adeline WALLIS 18871955
Lizzie Cameron WALLIS 18901972
David HANCOCK 18821980
Elizabeth Ann SMITH 18461943
George WALLIS 18441917
Ella Mary SMITH 18961972
Clement DWYER
Dorothy Pauline SMITH 18981901
Mona Beatrice SMITH 19001996
Donald GOLLAN 18891970
Emma P SMITH 1903
Henry Burgess SMITH 19041948
Mavis Kathleen SMITH 19061970
Francis Cressage MORRIS 19001989
Malcolm SMITH 19081948
Ernest Alfred SMITH 18751944
Emma BIRD 18741932
John Clarence SMITH 18761912
William SMITH 18811951
Alberta Victoria SMITH 19011977
Russell Aubrey SMITH 18971976
Lillian May FLEMMING 19021958
Robert MARSHALL 1899
Francis Harold KELLY 19001976
Doris Edna FLEMMING 19051979
Cecil Henry BUCTON 19011961
Norman Lancelot FLEMMING 19071958
Mary Christina NEWELL 19111963
John Ernest Alfred FLEMMING 19111964
Edna Jean BUCKMAN 19161996
Robert William FLEMMING 19191978
Private
Lily SMITH 18831966
John FLEMMING 18791946
Arthur SMITH 18851972
John Keith LATIMORE 19081980
Stella Magdalena STEINMETZ 19121998
Ida K LATIMORE 1909
Ernest M LATIMORE 1911
Edna D LATIMORE 1912
Irene M LATIMORE 1914
Raymond T LATIMORE 1915
Rebecca SMITH 18861970
Thomas LATIMORE 18811950
Robert Stanley SMITH 18891963
Harold Leslie SMITH 18901968
John Burgess SMITH 18481927
Hannah LONGBOTTOM 18491918
Isabella SMITH 1854
Lillias Ellen CROKER 18791964
James PIPER 18751937
Ada CROKER 18841956
Francis Richard AVERY 18831968
Annie CROKER 18851957
Archibald John AVERY 18841948
Elizabeth Mary CROKER 18871936
John Garfield NIXON 18871965
Private
Allan CROKER 18891971
Wilhelmina Marcella Frances “Mena” SOMMERLAD 19011985
Ruby Alma CROKER 18911972
William Henry NIXON 18901974
Emily CROKER 18921971
John Wycliffe STARTIN 18861973
William Henry CROKER 18941973
Lilian Mary NIXON 18951972
Ivy M CROKER 18961896
Harold J CROKER 18981898
Winifred CROKER 18991972
John Newton NIXON 18991955
Linda May CROKER 19031908
Olive Victoria CROKER 19061994
Allan Leslie COWAN 19041971
Mary SMITH 18571946
William Henry CROKER 18541934
Allan SMITH 18611863
William SMITH 1863
Sarah Ann SMITH 18631867
Allan SMITH 1865
Catherine Harriet SMITH 1867
Charlotte Ellen SMITH 1869
John Burges SMITH 18221899
Elizabeth Ann CAMERON 18281910
Sarah Ann SMITH 18241829
James HOAD 1846
Elizabeth J HOAD 1899
Elsie M HOAD 19011902
Catherine E HOAD 19021985
Allan WARRALL 19021968
Cecil James HOAD 19031985
Annie V HOAD 1905
George STEVENS
Sylvia M HOAD 1907
Gordon R JOHNSTON
Ina L HOAD 1908
Joshua G ARTHUR
James Henry HOAD 18761955
Catherine BRISLANE 18721962
George HOAD 18791964
Martha Jane HOAD 18811929
Arthur Edward BREWER 18811929
George HOAD 18481934
Elizabeth Harriet WILKES 18581922
Catherine GORTON 18941955
William John ARROWSMITH 18881962
Margaret GORTON 1895
Mary GORTON 1898
Norma Isobella GORTON 19001951
Joseph GORTON 19031982
James GORTON 18661906
Margaret “Maggie” SHAW 18741957
Charles BREESE 18951993
Fenandas Adeline SCHROEDER 19001993
Lucy C BREESE 1897
Doris M BREESE 1905
Alice H A BREESE 1910
Alice BRIMS 18741945
Thomas Frederick BREESE 18701961
Charlotte Eleanor BRIMS 18761948
Ernest Alfred SMITH
Daniel BRIMS 18781944
Rachael Jean MILLS 19051976
Albert L LEWIS 1899
Hartley L LEWIS 1900
Lucy T LEWIS 1904
Charles John LEWIS 19061936
Daniel J LEWIS 1908
Catherine J LEWIS 1910
Catherine Jane BRIMS 18801956
Albert Llewellyn LEWIS 18671941
Emily Frances BRIMS 18831950
Joseph Alfred GORTON 18761963
Mabel BRIMS 18901894
Matilda BRIMS 18931955
William Gregory BRADLEY 18841952
Lucy HOAD 18491939
Joseph “Tibbuc Joe” GORTON 18351896
Daniel BRIMS 18521938
John HOAD 1852
Isabella WILKINSON 1898
Elizabeth Ellen HOAD 1855
George PERRIN 18751959
William Joseph PERRIN 1879
Elizabeth A PERRIN 1882
Edith E PERRIN 1885
Eva Margaret PERRIN 19111982
Oliver Allan WEEKES 19071981
Benjamin PERRIN 18881968
Margaret MULLIGAN 18901967
James H PERRIN 1892
Harold PERRIN 1896
Amelia Jane HOAD 18561916
William PERRIN 1919
Amelia HOAD 1857
John Augustus BRIMS 18801917
Evelyn E I IRWIN
William James WARD 19061979
Florence Margaret ATKINS 19091996
Arthur Roy WARD 19091992
Thelma R M HORWOOD
Hedley Gordon WARD 19122005
Bridget Patricia BROUGHAM 19131986
Dulcie Lillian Maud WARD 19161999
Raymond Lester TOWERS 19111993
Elena Fanny BRIMS 18821979
Arthur Byron WARD 18801946
William Ernest BRIMS 18841972
Cecelia Kate MILLS 18831969
Lillian BRIMS 18861915
Robert Patrick MILLS 18801920
Daniel James BRIMS 18891967
Beatrice Adelaide HAYES 1892
Frederick BRIMS 18911976
Mary HADDIN 18921972
Charlotte May BRIMS 18931934
Nicholas Ernest MUDGE 18871948
Lillian Eveline Jean BRIMS 1975
Thomas Nelson FLANAGAN 1909
Joseph Spencer BRIMS 1895
Lily HARDING 1978
Rebecca BRIMS 18951977
William Thomas J ROSS 18801956
Elsie BRIMS 18961960
Leonard FRAPPELL 1976
Maude Mirrian BRIMS 18981979
Isaac C GLEAVE
George Howard BRIMS 19001919
Fanny HOAD 18611950
William BRIMS 18571931
Joseph HOAD 18621937
Caroline Ann BRIMS 18691910
Catherine HINTON 18881970
Richard HARDY 18751953
Joseph HINTON 18911967
Eliza Beaumont HAIGH 18891961
Private
Private
Allan WILSON 19201924
Private
Noel Andrew WILSON 19271974
Private
Martha HINTON 18931976
Sydney McDonald WILSON 18751946
Allan HINTON 18951946
Isobel Grace PORTELLS
Leila Elizabeth STERNBECK 19101986
Eliza HINTON 1897
Florrie HINTON
Leila HINTON
Cecil John DENNES
Private
Private
Private
Ruby HINTON 19001978
Eric George CLERKE 18991974
Leonard Alexander HINTON 1902
Ella M STONE
Richard Charles HINTON 19041917
Lucy I HINTON 1906
Ernest A BEATTIE
Eliza HOAD 18651940
Richard HINTON 18581937
William HOAD 18671956
Frances Eleanor BREESE 18711952
Charlotte SMITH 18261906
James Henry HOAD 18251897
William WATERS 1875
Alice May WATERS 1878
Harry Maxwell WATERS 19091995
Matilda Claire KERR 19041984
Nellie Irene WATERS 19111987
Victor Dennis RUPRECHT 19101995
Charles Henry WATERS 18801963
Fanny PHILLIPS 18811963
Mary K WATERS 1907
Marjorie May WATERS 19091990
Frederick Charles BURNES 19081945
Melba J WATERS 1912
Mona E WATERS 1914
Edwin John “Teddy” WATERS 18821962
Margaret Ellen MAYERS 18881957
Mary Kezia SMITH 18571941
William WATERS
Ellen SMITH 18591929
Edward MALONEY
Caroline SMITH 18611861
Charlotte SMITH 18631931
James EGAN
Eliza Jane SMITH 18651865
Abraham William SMITH 18661943
Kate Ann KING 1874
Mary Kezia CAUSE 18851885
Annie Florrie May CAUSE 18861953
Reginald Selman FINNEY 18881968
Arthur Walter CAUSE 18891889
Pearlie CAUSE 18921899
Vera CAUSE 19171965
Oswald Ernest SCHUBERT 19121975
Alfred Gozzett CAUSE 18951957
Maude Ann JOBSON 18961983
Vivian Stanley CAUSE 18981970
Constance Ethel HOWE 19001959
Victor Manning CAUSE 19011914
Wylie CAUSE 19061969
Eleanor “Ella” ATKINS 19101988
Sarah Ann SMITH 18671943
Walter Gozzett CAUSE 18561926
Emily Jane SMITH 18701950
Daniel McLAUGHLIN
Alice Agnes SMITH 18721915
John McLAREN
John Burguth SMITH 1875
Susan O'DONNELL
Edwin SMITH 18761877
Florence May SMITH 18801956
Edgar WESTLEY
William SMITH 18281919
Kezia Coromandel CROSSINGHAM 18381922
James SMITH 18301832
Spencer SMITH 18341874
Charlotte HAWKINS
Lucy A STARK 1852
James R BIGNELL 1905
Irene H BIGNELL 1906
Kenneth W BIGNELL 1909
Private
Annie May CLINCH 1881
Frederick William BIGNELL 18781931
Private
Margaret Ann Macleay CLINCH 19112005
Kenneth Stephen PHILLIPS 1910
Preston Melrose “Boomer” ROWSELL 19041987
Henry CLINCH 18831974
Islet Ruby Macleay NELSON 18871961
Neville H BIGNELL 1915
Jeane K BIGNELL 1917
Daisy W CLINCH 18851957
Thomas Lewis BIGNELL 18841970
Percy CLINCH 1887
Frederick James CLINCH 18881889
Alice CLINCH 18901953
Vera Mary CLINCH 18921969
Herbert Joseph Bernard BULMER 18861921
Private
Edith Pearl CLINCH 18941973
Charlotte CLINCH 18961896
James Robert CLINCH 19221944
Sydney John CLINCH 18971963
Bertha May ROWSELL 18911968
Richard L CLINCH 1898
Hilda MOORE
Frederick R CLINCH 18991900
Clarence Lansdowne CLINCH 19001972
Emma HALL 18961978
James W CLINCH 1902
Mabel Ella SMITH 19031930
Harriett COOK 18581936
James Robert CLINCH 18521936
Ellen J COOK 18851886
Ada Mary COOK 18861964
Arthur TAYLOR
Charles William COOK 18871964
Alice A TANNER
Lucy Florence COOK 18891976
Edward J EDWARDS
Sarah Jane COOK 18911957
William G MILLS
Caroline May COOK 18931989
Clarence William CAUSE 18881965
Arthur COOK 18951967
Ernest COOK 1895
Sydney COOK 18961918
William George COOK 18981952
Caroline COOK 18611939
William George COOK 18601898
Mary J COOK 1886
James Westward EVANS 18851951
Ivy COOK 18931956
Andrew Livingstone L KELLY 18891958
Thomas COOK 18631933
Eva Evangeline BULMER 18661921
William Richard COOK 18901966
Janet COOK 1892
Eunice COOK 18961969
Stanley Otto CARLE 18951978
William G COOK 18651951
Harriet Marion FULLJAMES 18681956
John COOK 18661944
Mary COOK 18681946
John WILSON
Joseph PEMBERTON 1937
Frederick J STRICKLAND 18961896
Dorothy Hetta STRICKLAND 18971985
Arthur John T DENING 1968
Constance W STRICKLAND 1898
Leonard C STRICKLAND 19011902
Harold Frederick STRICKLAND 19031977
Emily STARK 18711953
Frederick C STRICKLAND
Rachel SMITH 1873
Lucy SMITH 18341922
Hannah SMITH 18361838
May SMITH 18861958
Albert Edward LATHAM 18841967
Ronald Eric LEWIS 1906
Raymond Clarence LEWIS 19091997
Cecilia Jean TOMS 19151978
Dorothy May LEWIS 19111974
James Wallis “Wally” KIRKMAN 19121980
Olga Muriel LEWIS 19162001
Ferdinand HOLLIS 19021993
Leonard George COOMBES 19271991
Lillian F LEWIS 1917
Newman Oswald KIRKMAN 19051970
Ivy Amelia LEWIS 19182016
James TROTTER 19211994
Private
Private
Rita Una LEWIS 19201993
Private
Lillian Maud SMITH 18881943
George Paterson LEWIS 18831956
Minnie F SMITH 1890
Otho Aude Hastings SMITH 18911916
Jessie A SMITH 1894
Ernest Edward BUCKMAN 18881959
Violet J SMITH 1897
Gladys Mabel SMITH 18991986
Charles GREGORY 18891969
Ellen SMITH 19031988
Jack William FRANKLIN 19001945
Henry SMITH 18601915
Sarah Ann WOODLAND
Charles E SMITH 1893
Alice E SMITH 1895
Florence M SMITH 1897
Esther V SMITH 1899
Emma G SMITH 1901
Annie G SMITH 1903
Mary R SMITH 1906
Vera Edith SMITH 19091994
Oscar Bernard LATIMORE 18971981
Spencer SMITH 18611940
Mary Ann Elizabeth DUCK 18761952
Walter SMITH 18931962
Dorothy Lillian Madge KENZIG 18991980
Ethel SMITH 18951977
William DIXON
Gustave A SMITH 18971903
James Athelston SMITH 18991973
Francis Leonard SMITH 19011950
Ivy Pearl WEEKES 19001968
Spencer Bernard SMITH 19021939
Henry Hope SMITH 19051975
Alice M SMITH 1907
Oscar William “Bob” SMITH 19081971
Olive Cecelie PARRISH 19051937
Private
Private
George Legrande SMITH 19101971
Private
Private
Private
James SMITH 18631938
Minnie KNOX 18701939
William George BUCTON 18881970
Alice Maude HARVEY 18941964
James Cecil MIDDLEMISS 19131962
Private
Raymond MIDDLEMISS 19151924
Clarence Elwyn “Pomp” MIDDLEMISS 19161974
Private
David W MIDDLEMISS 1918
Elwyn Oliver MIDDLEMISS 1919
John Alfred MIDDLEMISS 19291978
Clara Edith BUCTON 18901939
Oliver Elwyn MIDDLEMISS 18881961
Albert Edward BUCTON 18921962
Janet KROGH 18931964
Mabel Gladys BUCTON 18941931
Claudius PERROTT 18891975
Ernest J BUCTON 18961907
Ethel F BUCTON 1899
George Harold BUCTON 19261926
Cecil Henry BUCTON 19011961
Doris Edna FLEMMING 19051979
Annie V BUCTON 1904
Ida M BUCTON 1906
Ella M BUCTON 1909
Mary SMITH 18651946
James Patrick BUCTON 18561925
Ronald Trevor SMITH 1924
Private
Private
Private
Lionel Patrick HILE 19222002
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Russell Aubrey SMITH 18971976
Alberta Victoria SMITH 19011977
Gordon C SMITH 1899
Clifford G SMITH 19031903
Private
Private
Leon SMITH
Private
Private
Cyril Howard SMITH 19041963
Ruby Maud HOOLE 19101993
Bruce SMITH 19061906
Maisie A SMITH 1907
George SMITH 18671969
Charlotte MILGATE 18771928
Ruby A KERR 1891
Eva G KERR 18951921
John ROSS
Sylvie KERR 1899
Adelaide Pearl KERR 19001983
George Arthur LATHAM 19001979
Jack KERR 1902
Robert James KERR 19041966
Aileen Mary McGOVERN 19191987
Ernest Albert KERR 19071986
Hazel Elizabeth CHAPMAN 19061990
Eric John “John” KERR 19391992
Private
Eric Basil KERR 19081966
Ena May WILMEN 19101988
Ann Elizabeth SMITH 18681943
John Alfred KERR 18671942
Francis A KNOX 1893
John KNOX 1895
Michael J KNOX 1905
Adelaide Dinah SMITH 18701966
Francis Anthony KNOX 18661944
Mary Grace SMITH 18941973
Edward Augustus Theodore NINNESS 18911975
Ernest CLUCAS
Alfred E SMITH 1896
John T SMITH 1902
Amy Elizabeth SMITH 19041981
Frank KNOX 1904
Clarence H SMITH 1906
Arthur N SMITH 1908
John William SMITH 18721947
Rose May DUCK 18801952
James Ernest STACE 18931964
Martha Ann MELVEN 18891966
Herbert L STACE 1896
Violet M STACE 1898
Sylvester STACE 1901
George A STACE 1904
William R STACE 1907
Emma Cross SMITH 18741942
Ernest Lestrange STACE 18691937
Victor L SMITH 19011961
Stella Margaret HAYWARD 19051981
Stella I SMITH 1902
Alma M SMITH 1904
Charles A SMITH 1906
Charles SMITH 18751933
Sarah Ellen LEES 18811952
Cecil C FLETCHER 1898
Albert H FLETCHER 1900
Evelyn A FLETCHER 1905
Edgar J FLETCHER 1909
Eliza SMITH 18771916
Charles FLETCHER 18681946
Kenneth John McLEOD 19221975
Beryl Eileen DAY 19252002
John William SMITH 18981949
Mary May FRANK 18961946
George Ernest McLEOD 19011968
Emily SMITH 18791973
John Campbell McLEOD 18761925
John B LEWIS
Eliza J COOK 1899
Mountford COOK 1901
Lily A COOK 1904
John Leonard COOK 19061976
Doris Sylvia Macquarie WARRALL 19102000
William Arthur COOK 19071980
Albert Leslie COOK 19091968
Vera May FRENCH 19101997
Louisa SMITH 18811964
Mountford COOK 18771968
Janet M COWAN 1902
John M COWAN 1904
Violet M COWAN 1905
Lilly F COWAN 1907
Colin COWAN 1909
Ada May SMITH 18831976
Colin COWAN 18781941
Clara A SMITH 1907
Ann E SMITH 1909
Ernest Alfred SMITH 18851966
Margaret MELVEN 18881974
Edwin Sydney SMITH 18881935
Henry Hope SMITH 18381916
Ann Elizabeth CROSS 18401916
John SMITH 17911865
Mary JONES 17981864
John JONES
Sarah TAYLOR