Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Henry Hope SMITH

May SMITH 18861958
Albert Edward LATHAM 18841967
Ronald Eric LEWIS 1906
Raymond Clarence LEWIS 19091997
Cecilia Jean TOMS 19151978
Dorothy May LEWIS 19111974
James Wallis “Wally” KIRKMAN 19121980
Olga Muriel LEWIS 19162001
Ferdinand HOLLIS 19021993
Leonard George COOMBES 19271991
Lillian F LEWIS 1917
Newman Oswald KIRKMAN 19051970
Ivy Amelia LEWIS 19182016
James TROTTER 19211994
Private
Private
Rita Una LEWIS 19201993
Private
Lillian Maud SMITH 18881943
George Paterson LEWIS 18831956
Minnie F SMITH 1890
Otho Aude Hastings SMITH 18911916
Jessie A SMITH 1894
Ernest Edward BUCKMAN 18881959
Violet J SMITH 1897
Gladys Mabel SMITH 18991986
Charles GREGORY 18891969
Ellen SMITH 19031988
Jack William FRANKLIN 19001945
Henry SMITH 18601915
Sarah Ann WOODLAND
Charles E SMITH 1893
Alice E SMITH 1895
Florence M SMITH 1897
Esther V SMITH 1899
Emma G SMITH 1901
Annie G SMITH 1903
Mary R SMITH 1906
Vera Edith SMITH 19091994
Oscar Bernard LATIMORE 18971981
Spencer SMITH 18611940
Mary Ann Elizabeth DUCK 18761952
Walter SMITH 18931962
Dorothy Lillian Madge KENZIG 18991980
Ethel SMITH 18951977
William DIXON
Gustave A SMITH 18971903
James Athelston SMITH 18991973
Francis Leonard SMITH 19011950
Ivy Pearl WEEKES 19001968
Spencer Bernard SMITH 19021939
Henry Hope SMITH 19051975
Alice M SMITH 1907
Oscar William “Bob” SMITH 19081971
Olive Cecelie PARRISH 19051937
Private
Private
George Legrande SMITH 19101971
Private
Private
Private
James SMITH 18631938
Minnie KNOX 18701939
William George BUCTON 18881970
Alice Maude HARVEY 18941964
Constance Mary MIDDLEMISS 19361957
Private
Annette MIDDLEMISS 1977
Private
Private
James Cecil MIDDLEMISS 19131962
Private
Raymond MIDDLEMISS 19151924
Clarence Elwyn “Pomp” MIDDLEMISS 19161974
Private
David W MIDDLEMISS 1918
Elwyn Oliver MIDDLEMISS 1919
John Alfred MIDDLEMISS 19291978
Clara Edith BUCTON 18901939
Oliver Elwyn MIDDLEMISS 18881961
Albert Edward BUCTON 18921962
Janet KROGH 18931964
Mabel Gladys BUCTON 18941931
Claudius PERROTT 18891975
Ernest J BUCTON 18961907
Ethel F BUCTON 1899
George Harold BUCTON 19261926
Cecil Henry BUCTON 19011961
Doris Edna FLEMMING 19051979
Annie V BUCTON 1904
Ida M BUCTON 1906
Ella M BUCTON 1909
Mary SMITH 18651946
James Patrick BUCTON 18561925
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Ronald Trevor SMITH 1924
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Lionel Patrick HILE 19222002
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Russell Aubrey SMITH 18971976
Alberta Victoria SMITH 19011977
Gordon C SMITH 1899
Clifford G SMITH 19031903
Private
Private
Leon SMITH
Private
Private
Cyril Howard SMITH 19041963
Ruby Maud HOOLE 19101993
Bruce SMITH 19061906
Maisie A SMITH 1907
George SMITH 18671969
Charlotte MILGATE 18771928
Ruby A KERR 1891
Eva G KERR 18951921
John ROSS
Sylvie KERR 1899
Adelaide Pearl KERR 19001983
George Arthur LATHAM 19001979
Jack KERR 1902
Robert James KERR 19041966
Aileen Mary McGOVERN 19191987
Ernest Albert KERR 19071986
Hazel Elizabeth CHAPMAN 19061990
Private
Private
Private
Private
Eric John “John” KERR 19391992
Private
Eric Basil KERR 19081966
Ena May WILMEN 19101988
Ann Elizabeth SMITH 18681943
John Alfred KERR 18671942
Francis A KNOX 1893
John KNOX 1895
Michael J KNOX 1905
Adelaide Dinah SMITH 18701966
Francis Anthony KNOX 18661944
Mary Grace SMITH 18941973
Edward Augustus Theodore NINNESS 18911975
Ernest CLUCAS
Alfred E SMITH 1896
John T SMITH 1902
Amy Elizabeth SMITH 19041981
Frank KNOX 1904
Clarence H SMITH 1906
Arthur N SMITH 1908
John William SMITH 18721947
Rose May DUCK 18801952
James Ernest STACE 18931964
Martha Ann MELVEN 18891966
Herbert L STACE 1896
Violet M STACE 1898
Sylvester STACE 1901
George A STACE 1904
William R STACE 1907
Emma Cross SMITH 18741942
Ernest Lestrange STACE 18691937
Victor L SMITH 19011961
Stella Margaret HAYWARD 19051981
Stella I SMITH 1902
Alma M SMITH 1904
Charles A SMITH 1906
Charles SMITH 18751933
Sarah Ellen LEES 18811952
Cecil C FLETCHER 1898
Albert H FLETCHER 1900
Evelyn A FLETCHER 1905
Edgar J FLETCHER 1909
Eliza SMITH 18771916
Charles FLETCHER 18681946
Private
Private
Private
Private
Kenneth John McLEOD 19221975
Beryl Eileen DAY 19252002
John William SMITH 18981949
Mary May FRANK 18961946
George Ernest McLEOD 19011968
Emily SMITH 18791973
John Campbell McLEOD 18761925
John B LEWIS
Eliza J COOK 1899
Mountford COOK 1901
Lily A COOK 1904
John Leonard COOK 19061976
Doris Sylvia Macquarie WARRALL 19102000
William Arthur COOK 19071980
Albert Leslie COOK 19091968
Vera May FRENCH 19101997
Louisa SMITH 18811964
Mountford COOK 18771968
Janet M COWAN 1902
John M COWAN 1904
Violet M COWAN 1905
Lilly F COWAN 1907
Colin COWAN 1909
Ada May SMITH 18831976
Colin COWAN 18781941
Clara A SMITH 1907
Ann E SMITH 1909
Ernest Alfred SMITH 18851966
Margaret MELVEN 18881974
Edwin Sydney SMITH 18881935
Henry Hope SMITH 18381916
Ann Elizabeth CROSS 18401916
John SMITH 17911865
Mary JONES 17981864
John JONES
Sarah TAYLOR
James CROSS 18121883
Ann JANES 18141900
Edward CROSS
Jane PARSONS
John JANES
Ann WARREN