Mid North Coast Pioneers - Newcastle to Lismore and beyond

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Margaret Ann MILLER

Charlotte ALBURY 18191891
William BYRNE
Hannah BUCKMAN 1844
Jessie BUCKMAN 1875
Benjamin BUCKMAN 1877
William BUCKMAN 1879
Jabez BUCKMAN 1880
George BUCKMAN 1883
Mary A BUCKMAN 1884
Hannah BUCKMAN 1886
Ernest Edward BUCKMAN 18881959
Jessie A SMITH 1894
Harriet M BUCKMAN 1890
Ada Jane BUCKMAN 18921976
Alfred Lloyd LEVICK 18921943
William BUCKMAN 1895
Harry A BUCKMAN 1897
Stanley J BUCKMAN 1899
William Henry BUCKMAN 18541924
Jane Elizabeth BRAMBLE 18571935
Rachel BUCKMAN 1856
Benjamin BUCKMAN 18571946
Nancy McKAY 18611903
George Edward BUCKMAN 18891954
William Albert BUCKMAN 18901950
Eliza PORTER 18961957
Mary A A BUCKMAN 1892
Lorrie M BUCKMAN 1895
Sydney H BUCKMAN 1897
Emily H BUCKMAN 1900
Alice Beryl BUCKMAN 1902
Eric George STACE 18991972
Edward BUCKMAN 18591918
Alice BRAMBLE 18681935
Francis T BUCKMAN 1862
Mary Ann ALBURY 18211906
Jabez BUCKMAN
Evangeline EMERTON 18641944
David P GILBERT
William Henry EMERTON 18661941
Clementine SMITH
Miriam EMERTON 18681890
Emily EMERTON 18711941
Annie Albury EMERTON 18731973
William MILLER
Edward Oliver EMERTON 18751946
Harold J EMERTON 18781878
Emily ALBURY 18441917
Jethro EMERTON 18411935
Emily Amelia SHEATHER 1864
Edwin SHEATHER 18671955
Annie RUSSELL
Olive SHEATHER 1869
John T EYLES
Gertrude Hannah SHEATHER 18711940
Thomas Charles BOSTOCK 18621955
Henry SHEATHER 18731874
Unnamed SHEATHER 18751875
Albert Ernest SHEATHER 18771964
Mary SPINAZE
Evangeline Maud SHEATHER 18791964
William John SHEATHER 18821938
Emily A ARTHUR 18701923
Cecilia Grace SHEATHER 1884
George Alfred HANSEN
Rachel Ann ALBURY 18471924
Richard SHEATHER 18441902
James BROWN
Arthur John ALBURY 18751952
Bessie Maud ROSE 18831960
Henry ALBURY 18781974
Mary Bell FRASER 18781966
Harriet Alicia ALBURY 18801954
Ella Gertrude ALBURY 18831927
Albert Bertie ALBURY 1884
Harold Vivian ALBURY 18851895
John William ALBURY 18491889
Mercy Mary CAUSE 18521912
George John CAUSE 18711950
Muriel McBROOM 1983
Elizabeth Emily “Emily” CAUSE 18731943
John “Jack” MURDOCH 18751960
Florence Mary CAUSE 18751970
Ada Amelia CAUSE 18771960
Charles Manning EVENDEN 18821928
Annie May CAUSE 18801956
Leopold William BOOTH 18781960
Ethel Isabel CAUSE 18821973
James WHATSON 18871958
Albert Bertie Aubrey CAUSE 18841969
Amy Muriel CAUSE 18871964
James Arthur JOHNSTON 18881955
Ruby Lillian CAUSE 18891961
Sidney Victor ROSE 18881931
Elizabeth ALBURY 18501937
George James CAUSE 18441926
Sophia Ellen ALBURY 18771950
Bernard Joseph STEIN
Henrietta ALBURY 18781954
William Henry “Billy” WHATSON 18791949
Henry Albert ALBURY 18521878
Caroline Ellen UNICOMB 18571952
Harriet ALBURY 18541935
Benjamin Hutchinson VIPOND
John ALBURY 18231855
Mary Ann MASTERS 18221901
Emma S ALBURY 1845
John C F ROTENBERG
Henry Hertzberg LAWSON 18671922
Bertha Marie Louise BREDT 18761957
Charles William LAWSON 18691947
Peter James LAWSON 18731944
Elizabeth Abbotsford ROBERTS 1964
Annette Elizabeth LAWSON 18771878
Gertrude Eloise LAWSON 18771945
Jack LLOYD 18641909
Frederick C COOPER
Louisa ALBURY 18481920
Niels Hertzberg LARSEN 18321888
Emily ALBURY 1850
Elizabeth ALBURY 18521861
Susannah G ALBURY 1854
Peace M ALBURY 1857
Ann ALBURY 18591940
Joseph John Henry ALBURY 18611943
Frances ALBURY 1864
Helen ALBURY 1866
Blanch ALBURY 1869
Ernest Peter ALBURY 18721942
Henry ALBURY 18251908
Harriet Elizabeth WINN 18261895
Abel ALBURY 18281892
Levi FIELD 18501852
John Joseph BATES 18731964
William Henry BATES 1874
Mary Lydia BATES 18761956
Charles Wesley BATES 1877
Frederic Wilfred BATES 18791948
Newcom Edward BATES 18811938
Florence Edith BATES 18821882
Sydney Carson BATES 1886
Jessie Howard CASTON
Annie Margaret BATES 1890
Herbert George WARE
Herbert Leslie BATES 1895
Margaret Ann FIELD 18531918
Joseph Carson BATES 18451923
John R FIELD 1888
Amy Margaret FIELD 18921960
Eric W THOMPSON
Robert Gordon FIELD 18941979
Charles Victor FIELD 18971966
James S FIELD 1901
Hector Marshall FIELD 19041963
Alice M FIELD 19071907
Allen FIELD 1968
James Robert FIELD 18551928
Jane Elizabeth HODGES 18651923
Emily Anne SENIOR 18761942
James W GADD
Margaret Theresa SENIOR 18781915
John Thomas SENIOR 18801909
James David SENIOR 18831914
Alfred Henry SENIOR 18871941
Dinah Emma FIELD 18571927
Thomas SENIOR
Lucy Emma F SENIOR 1878
John D SENIOR 1880
Alice May SENIOR 1881
John SENIOR 1888
Frederick C SENIOR 1884
Henry Manning SENIOR 18851965
Thomas SENIOR 1894
James Leonard SENIOR 18871954
Amelia M SENIOR 18911891
Irene I MUSTCHIN 18941896
John Desmond MUSTCHIN 18951968
Ann Matilda FIELD 18591941
David SENIOR 1891
John Richard MUSTCHIN 1945
Catherine FIELD 1870
Eliza TOWNSEND 1885
John F TOWNSEND 18861887
Thomas G TOWNSEND 18871888
Margaret A TOWNSEND 18891890
Lucy Emily FIELD 18621895
Thomas George TOWNSEND
Margaret E FIELD 18641865
Charlotte E FIELD 18671869
Alice M A FIELD 18921893
Margaret E FIELD 18941933
Leo SMITH
Walter J BURDETT
Thomas Arthur Taylor FIELD 18971969
John Robert FIELD 19001970
George Henry “Harry” FIELD 18701919
Phoebe THEW 18731932
Margaret Ann ALBURY 18311913
John FIELD 18101887
Christopher James GARDNER 18711944
Catherine Agnes BELL 18681959
Ann Mary GARDNER 18731962
Charles J PETERSEN
Andrew Charles GARDNER 18751922
Florence M McNAMARA
Catherine Mercy GARDNER 18771969
Oswald Norbett GARDNER 18811945
Edwin Robert GARDNER 18851949
Ethel GOOCH
Jane Janet GARDNER 18871956
Walter R SETTERFIELD
Ellenor GARDNER 1889
Alice May GARDNER 18911956
Mary Ann “Polly” SHEATHER 18531933
James GARDNER Jnr 18491919
Stephen James SHEATHER 18551924
Louisa Agnes CHARLESWORTH 1932
Margaret Jane SHEATHER 18571931
David HUGHES
Mercy Matilda SHEATHER 18591894
Andrew NELSON
William John SHEATHER 18611924
Charles Henry SHEATHER 18621940
Janet Elizabeth Ann STEWART 18761959
Abel Robert SHEATHER 18641935
Susan Harriet PAYNE 18681943
Edward Albert SHEATHER 18661912
Charlotte COOPER
Ella Evelyn SHEATHER 18991982
Harriet Beatrice Attis SHEATHER 19011986
Stephen Henry “Abe” SHEATHER 19031985
Vera PHENNAH 19091970
James SHEATHER 19051905
Bert SHEATHER 1908
Ernest Raymond SHEATHER 19071977
Hilda Maud SHEATHER 1910
Horace Randolph BROWN 19041958
Sarah Maude SHEATHER 19101995
Arthur Benjamin SHEATHER 19121981
Everett Albury SHEATHER 19131990
Mona Madeline SHEATHER 19151990
Jesse Ernest SHEATHER 18681933
Edith Evelyn MARLER 18781922
Henry Claude SHEATHER 18701930
Florence Maud Violet LAWLER
Clement George SHEATHER 18721926
Harriet Esther STAPLES 18691951
Ernest Manning SHEATHER 18741875
John Richard SHEATHER 18751876
Mercy SHEATHER 18771879
Maud H SHEATHER 18771889
Mercy ALBURY 18341884
James SHEATHER 18341913
Edwin Augustus ALBURY 18651885
Ernest William ALBURY 18671916
Fannie Matilda NEAL
Everett Angel Foster Augustine Austin Victor ALBURY 18691897
Sidney May ALBURY 18711949
Peter FARRELLY
Arthur John NEWLING
William C L HERRING
Frederick ALBURY 18731901
Mary Augusta E ALBURY 18751875
Mary ALBURY 18801880
Nellie E SHARP 1902
Grace A SHARP 1904
John E SHARP 19061923
Nina A SHARP 1908
Ethel Ellen ALBURY 18801938
Harry SHARP
Maud Mary ALBURY 18821961
John Herbert SALATNAY
William Ernest “Francis” ALBURY 18361891
Mary Ann RYAN 18441875
Mary SUTTON 18461890
Robert ALBURY 18611902
John W ALBURY 18631893
Ann Rebecca ALBURY 18651947
Arthur HARRIS
George H ALBURY 18681869
Henry George Alfred ALBURY 18711948
Charles Thomas ALBURY 18741926
Robert ALBURY 18381902
Ann Rebecca HOUSE 1898
John ALBURY 17951868
Ann RALPH 17941860
Margaret Ann MILLER
Henry ALBURY